Back to list

Results

Memorial de Martinengo
SVK Bratislava
October 16, 2004 - October 17, 2004

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
2 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER
3 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
5 HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
6 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
7 TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL)
8 KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
9 SHUTOVA Nadejda 1986 F RUS
9 SABREKOVA Valentina 1985 F RUS
11 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
12 NOVAKOVSKA Tetyana 1985 F UKR
13 PASCHALIDOU Eleni 1985 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
14 WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
15 POP Simona 1988 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
16 BEHR Jutta 1985 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
17 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
18 HOFFMANN Monika 1985 F GER
19 WESTMAN Nina 1989 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
20 MARKOWSKA Natalia 1985 F POL
21 CARPEGNA Sara 1988 F ITA
22 ZHAROVA Daria 1986 F RUS
23 CHISCHAGOROVA Elena 1984 F UKR
24 TOBEL Nora 1986 F HUN
24 POLJATSENKO Iloma 1986 F EST
26 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
27 GRIBOVA Valentina 1987 F EST
28 HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
29 LUTSCH Kerstin 1987 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
30 STAN Georgiana 1985 F ROU
31 HABEL Nikolett 1987 F HUN
32 LAZAR Roxana 1987 F ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
33 GHERMAN Simona 1985 F ROU
34 CZUMBIL Kinga 1985 F ROU
35 MATASHNJOVA Marina 1988 F EST
36 LAMPKOWSKA Katarzyna 1986 F POL
37 BYERTS Keri 1987 F USA
38 ORLANDO Amy 1985 F USA
39 PUIU Oana 1985 F ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
40 DE SEPIBUS Miriam 1985 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
41 SVELNIENE Agne 1988 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
42 NAEF Simone 1986 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
43 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
44 IZSO Katalin 1987 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
45 NETCHAEVA Maria 1986 F RUS
46 HARTMANNOVA Eva 1986 F CZE
47 KUVAEVA Antonina 1985 F RUS
48 SONNLEITNER Sarah Rebekka 1986 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
49 MOSS Rebecca 1988 F USA
49 DABROWA Katarzyna 1989 F POL
49 CHAVARRIA Judit 1986 F ESP
52 SNICINSKI Perrine 1986 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
53 BHINDER Jasjit 1987 F USA
54 EPP Vanessa 1987 F GER [i] FC Buchen (GER)
55 BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
56 FREYBERG Catherina 1986 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
57 NOVAKOVA Pavlina 1986 F CZE
58 SZEILE Rita 1987 F HUN
59 AUGUSTINAITE Rasa 1986 F LTU
60 RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
61 SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
62 DOLAR Kaja 1985 F SLO
63 SCHNORREROVA Lucia 1986 F SVK
64 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX Heidenheimer SB (GER)
65 N JOULKOVA Ekaterina 1987 F RUS
66 N TARJAN Anna 1985 F HUN
67 N MOSLER-PLURA Dominika 1989 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
68 N WORONIECKA Dorota 1985 F POL
69 LAAG Dana 1986 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
70 N MOLNAR Hajnalka 1985 F HUN
71 N KOPEINIG Ines 1986 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
72 N HARTMANN Christina 1986 F AUT
73 N EVEQUOZ Eléonore 1986 F SUI
74 N IORDACHIOIU Madalina Alexa 1986 F ROU
75 N ZAK Aleksandra 1988 F POL
76 N JABLONOWSKA Maria 1989 F POL
77 N FIRSOVA Oleksandra 1988 F UKR
78 NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
79 N VAKHROVA Anna 1985 F RUS
80 N CASCAIS Frederica 1986 F POR
81 N WILLOCK Lauren 1985 F USA
82 KRUCKENBERG Bettina 1988 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
83 N PIETRZAK Magdalena 1900 F POL
84 N KALMAN Petra 1985 F HUN
84 N KANTOR Rachel 1986 F USA
86 N BOHUS Anett 1987 F HUN [i] BKLVE (HUN)
87 N CIPAROVA Dagmar 1989 F SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
88 N HORN Laura 1990 F AUT
89 N SCHAFFEROVA Tereza 1989 F CZE
90 N KARNESI Evangelia 1986 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
91 N ENGEL Christiana 1989 F AUT FK Balmung (AUT)
92 N URKE Piret 1986 F EST
93 N DOUBOVA Dominika 1990 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
94 N NUNES Joana 1985 F POR
94 N STELZER Victoria 1987 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
96 N MARTY Lorraine 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
96 N VICENTE Ana 1985 F POR
98 N 1st round OBRECHT Anna Katharina 1988 F SUI
99 N 1st round RODIC-STAMENKOVIC Smiljka 1985 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
99 N 1st round NUNES Rita 1985 F POR
101 N 1st round DEAK Lea-Noemi 1987 F SUI
102 N 1st round GAZBULATOVA Nadjezda 1986 F LTU
102 N 1st round EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
104 N 1st round STOYANOVA Verginia 1985 F BUL
105 N 1st round BOTTANOVA Jana 1987 F SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
106 N 1st round DUKADINOVA Martina 1990 F BUL
107 N 1st round CIERNIKOVA Zuzana 1987 F SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
108 N 1st round ENDER Pia-Maria 1986 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
109 N 1st round ZYKOVA Alzbeta 1988 F CZE
110 N 1st round SZOLLAR Eszter 1986 F HUN
111 N 1st round ENGEL Raphaela 1988 F AUT FK Balmung (AUT)
112 N 1st round RUBIN Alexie 1986 F USA
113 N 1st round BELAS Karolina 1987 F SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
114 N 1st round BAUR Andrina 1986 F SUI
115 N 1st round SLAMOVA Vladimira 1987 F CZE
116 N 1st round BUCHTER Kamilla 1990 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
117 N 1st round OLEINIK Julia 1989 F EST
118 N 1st round VAN DORPE Melanie 1989 F BEL
118 N 1st round ZICHOVA Romana 1989 F CZE
120 N 1st round DYMAR Katerina 1987 F UKR
121 N 1st round KOSTAKI Emmanuela 1987 F CYP AKRITES (GRE)
122 N 1st round HUBACKOVA Martina 1985 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
123 N 1st round GAVRILOVIC Jelena 1988 F CRO MK Split (CRO)
123 N 1st round LEADER Brittany 1987 F USA
125 N 1st round MARCO Nuria 1987 F ESP
126 N 1st round SABAN Jelena 1986 F CRO MK Split (CRO)
126 N 1st round MEGELAITYTE Veronika 1988 F LTU
128 N 1st round MAJOR Claudia 1990 F ROU
128 N 1st round ROWE Rachel 1985 F USA
130 N 1st round WEST Marie 1987 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
131 N 1st round HJORT NIELSEN Anne Katrine 1989 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
132 N 1st round TOBIAS Simona 1987 F SLO
133 N 1st round EIBYE-JACOBSEN Elisabeth 1987 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
134 N 1st round SLAVKOVIC Jelena 1984 F SRB