Back to list

Results

45. Fechtturnier Alte Salzstraße
GER Ratzeburg
August 27, 2004 - August 28, 2004

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MALMGREN Magnus 1978 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
2 N BEHRENDT Thomas 1981 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
3 N BARVESTAD Peter 1956 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
3 N BERGDAHL Johan 1962 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
5 N PERSSON Michael 1960 M SWE HGIF Halmstad (SWE)
6 N SCHÜNKE Rainer 1982 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 N WISSE Boudewijn 1978 M NED Delft Fencing Club (NED)
8 N DYBERG Oscar 1975 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
9 N BERGDAHL Erik 1988 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
10 N SCHLÜTER Niclas 1970 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
11 N BRÖSIGKE Georg 1985 M GER
12 N VON BENDA-BECKMANN Sander 1979 M NED
13 N BURCHARDT Mathias 1976 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
14 N EICHLER Felix 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
15 N KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
16 N HINZ Gerald 1965 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
17 N RAUCH Rainer 1975 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
18 N BIJKER Peter 1968 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
19 N OLSZEWSKI Pawel 1962 M GER
20 N STRITTMATTER Swen 1969 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
21 N SÜNDER Martin 1967 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
22 N LINDHOLM Johan 1984 M SWE
23 N MÜNSTER Reinhard 1941 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
24 N BERGMANN Dieter 1949 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
25 N GENS Timur 1974 M GER
26 N LINDHOLM Peter 1981 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
27 N DACHS Philipp 1987 M GER
28 N SIEVERT Thomas 1988 M SWE
29 N WESTRA Heike 1956 M AHO
30 N RICHTER Wolf-Gunter 1961 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
31 N BONDE David 1974 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
32 N BEHRENDT Michael 1975 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
33 N RAHLF Frank 1971 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
34 N PERSSON Joachim 1962 M SWE
35 N STIESSEL Adrian 1987 M SWE
36 N KRUSE Björn 1970 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
37 N MILLIES Frithjof 1964 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
38 N MUNSTER Jasper 1969 M DEN
39 N STADTER Armin 1961 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
39 N THUM Florentin 1987 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
41 N NILSSON Stefan 1978 M SWE
42 N KLOTZ Hans 1958 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
43 N MEYR Kilian 1988 M GER
44 N ZIEBELL Olaf 1961 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
44 N WEIDEMANN Ulf 1976 M GER
46 N SCHIFFER Jacek 1973 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
47 N JENSEN Martin 1974 M DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
48 N HAASE Detlef 1965 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
49 N ROTTGARDT Philipp 1981 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
50 N MOLDENHAWER Ted 1987 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
51 N NEUBERT Henning 1974 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
52 N RODRIGUEZ Carlos 1958 M COL
53 N ESBENSEN Jacob 1972 M DEN FK Mahaut (DEN)
54 N ROLLE Martin 1982 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
55 N KIRSCHEN Uwe 1967 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
56 N BARTHEL Mathias 1971 M GER TSV Hof (GER)
57 N VAN WINDEN Robb 1952 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
58 N JAECKEL Christian 1975 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
59 N SCHELTENS Maarten 1987 M NED
60 N SAGGAU Hendrik 1989 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
61 N BJØRN-JOSEFSEN Anker 1965 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
62 N ANDERSEN-SKOV Simon 1985 M DEN
63 N SKOVLUND Bjarne 1940 M DEN FK Mahaut (DEN)
64 N BARDING Nicolai 1984 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
65 N LARSSON Peter 1961 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
66 N KAUBE Thomas 1974 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
67 N KLETSCHKOWSKI Thomas 1974 M GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
68 N BEER Frank 1976 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
69 N EKBERG VEMMER Jais Emil 1989 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
70 N HÅKANSSON Johan 1900 M SWE
71 N MÜLLER Norbert 1953 M GER TSV Buchholz 08 (GER)
72 N BERGNER Maximilian 1989 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
73 N TILSNER Benny 1978 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
74 N MEYER Olaf 1968 M GER ASC Göttingen (GER)
75 N LIENAU Nils 1966 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
76 N POPPENK Fedde 1982 M NED
77 N ERCIHAN Özhan 1979 M GER
78 N WASSINK Maarten 1979 M NED
79 N RESEMANN Lennart 1984 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
80 N TORHELL Hannes 1986 M SWE
81 N LINTZ Julian-David 1979 M GER
82 N LEFFLER David 1986 M SWE
83 N HAUSBURG Tobias 1957 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
84 N BECKER Matthias 1984 M GER FC Greifswald (GER)
85 N HOFFMANN Peter 1965 M GER
86 N WITTE Oliver 1985 M GER
87 N BERGER Sven 1972 M GER
88 N SCHULZE Michael 1978 M GER
89 N TROENG Olof 1988 M SWE
90 N HARDER Dirk 1990 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
91 N SPILLING Götz 1940 M GER MTV Lüneburg (GER)
92 N KOLBINGER Nils 1987 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
93 N BLOCH Thorgen 1985 M GER
94 N KÖRNER René Theodor 1983 M GER