Back to list

Results

Weltcup
ESP Malaga
May 21, 2004 - May 22, 2004

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
2 ZHANG Li 1981 F CHN
3 LI Na 1981 F CHN
3 ZHONG Weiping 1981 F CHN
5 HORMAY Adrienn 1971 F HUN
6 NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
7 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
8 FAKHROUTDINOVA Tatiana 1969 F RUS
9 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 FORTUNATOVA Nadiya 1978 F UKR
11 MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko 1969 F HUN MTK (HUN)
12 LAMON Sophie 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
13 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
14 AZNAVOURIAN Karina 1974 F RUS
15 CHRISTOU Jeanne 1981 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
16 LEE Keum-Nam 1976 F KOR
17 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
18 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
19 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
20 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
21 GRABOWSKA Magdalena 1980 F POL
22 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
23 NAGY Timea 1970 F HUN MK Musketiri (CRO)
24 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
25 KIM Mi Jung 1977 F KOR
26 TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
27 MAGKANOUDAKI Dimitra 1979 F GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
28 DUMOULIN-RINCENT Sandrine 1976 F FRA AIX EN OTHE (FRA)
29 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
30 DANINTHE Sarah 1980 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
31 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
32 JAMES Kamara 1984 F USA
33 SCHALM Sherraine 1975 F CAN PARIS RCF (FRA)
34 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
35 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
36 MOERCH Margrete 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
36 HALLS Evelyn 1972 F AUS
38 CRAMER Daphne 1984 F SUI
39 KIM Hee-Jeong 1975 F KOR
40 PELLETIER Marie-Eve 1978 F CAN
41 ESPINOSA Marta 1977 F ESP
42 DUNNETTE Catherine 1980 F CAN
43 CHOURUPINA Ekaterina 1984 F RUS
44 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
45 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
46 MARTIN Samantha 1981 F GBR
46 IKEDA Megumi 1979 F JPN
48 COLIGNON Jeanne 1981 F FRA
49 RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
50 KAVELAARS Monique 1971 F CAN
51 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
52 DESCOUTS Audrey 1980 F FRA
53 ESPINOZA TORO Angela Maria 1974 F COL
54 DEL CAMPO Lara 1981 F ESP
55 COMETTI Sara-Cristina 1977 F ITA
56 CYGAN Olga 1980 F POL
57 TRIPATHI Sangita 1968 F FRA
58 ROSSI Veronica 1978 F ITA
59 JOHNE Monika 1981 F POL
60 LEPROHON Julie 1980 F CAN
61 BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa 1982 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
62 RODRIGUEZ Maria Cruz 1976 F ESP
63 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
64 LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
65 N ERMAKOVA Oxana 1973 F RUS
66 N SHEN Weiwei 1980 F CHN
67 N NOVAKOVSKA Tetyana 1985 F UKR
68 N GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
69 N AUGROS Claire 1975 F FRA
70 N HAARLEM Sophie 1973 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
71 N HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
72 N PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
73 N DE LA FONTAINE SCHLUITER Timandra 1974 F NED CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
74 N GOMES Ana 1979 F POR
75 N DE ANTONIO Raquel 1977 F ESP
76 N REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
77 N NARITA Hiroko 1981 F JPN
78 N BERNBACH Julia 1982 F GER
79 N STEINBERG Maria 1980 F ESP
80 N ABAD-PINEDA Noemi 1984 F ESP
81 N STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
82 N TAKA Izumi 1980 F JPN
83 N TORRECILLA Helena 1973 F ESP
84 N SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
85 N SANCHO Carolina 1982 F ESP
86 N BIRD Kelly 1979 F GBR
87 N KOUBANI Vassiliki 1967 F GRE
88 N POKORNY Barbara 1983 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
89 N MAYNARD Johanna 1980 F GBR
90 N MIRANDA Ana 1983 F POR
91 N MARUGAN Sara 1981 F ESP
92 N WINSTANLEY Sandra 1974 F GBR
93 N SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
94 N BALADA Barbara 1983 F ESP
95 N MARCO Nuria 1987 F ESP
96 N RODRIGUEZ Carmen 1983 F ESP
97 N CASCAIS Frederica 1986 F POR
98 N SJÖGREN Hanna 1981 F SWE
99 N PINTO Adriana 1982 F COL
100 N WALKER Catherine 1972 F GBR
101 N ORTOLA Iciar 1989 F ESP
102 N BEER Jessica 1979 F NZL
103 N KATS Anna 1982 F SWE
104 N CID Monica 1988 F ESP
105 N BELVISO Audrey 1984 F FRA
106 N ORERO Cristina 1983 F ESP
107 N RECHE Cristina 1978 F ESP
107 N NICHOLLS Rochelle 1975 F AUS
109 N ROVIRA Aina 1985 F ESP
110 N AHLDÉN-LINDWALL Anna 1980 F SWE
111 N CHAVARRIA Judit 1986 F ESP
112 N FERNANDEZ GARCIA-REVILLO M. Carmen 1971 F ESP
113 N ARREGUI Beatriz 1997 F ESP 100TO-C (ESP)
114 N FERNANDEZ MARIN Reyes 1900 F ESP
115 N CASTILLO M. Maria 1900 F ESP