Back to list

Results

Challenge Monal
FRA Paris
March 13, 2004 - March 14, 2004

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 OBRY Hugues 1973 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
3 STRIGEL Daniel 1975 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 ZHAO Gang 1971 M CHN
5 JEANNET Fabrice 1980 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
6 DRAPIER Aurelien 1980 M FRA
7 DENIS Matthieu 1977 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
8 DELHOMME Remy 1967 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
9 MARIK Christoph 1977 M AUT HSV Wr.Neustadt (AUT)
10 ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
11 KAABERMA Kaido 1968 M EST
12 SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 JANVIER Benoit 1978 M FRA
14 XIE Yongjun 1980 M CHN
15 OSHAROV Vitaly 1980 M UKR
16 LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
17 FISCHER Marcel 1978 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
18 ROTA Alfredo 1975 M ITA
19 VAN LAECKE Yoeri 1977 M BEL
20 BOISSE Eric 1980 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
21 SEPULVEDA-PUERTO Eduardo 1973 M ESP
22 MOERCH Claus 1976 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
23 JEANNET Jérome 1977 M FRA
24 GORBACHUK Alexander 1972 M UKR
25 PILLAC Cedric 1973 M FRA
26 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
27 WIERCIOCH Adam 1980 M POL
28 KOTCHETKOV Serguey 1973 M RUS
29 FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN
30 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
31 MALMGREN Magnus 1978 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
32 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
33 VANKY Peter 1968 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
34 KARDOLUS Arwin 1964 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
35 SCHMIDT Fabian 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
36 TUO Tong 1984 M CHN
37 BOULIERE Frederic 1976 M FRA
38 TOURCHINE Igor 1982 M RUS
39 MAHE Yann 1984 M FRA
39 SICOT Bastien 1985 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
41 BROLIN Robert 1976 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
42 SCHAIER Davide 1973 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
43 MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
44 TAUSIG Justin 1970 M USA
45 BOUZAID Alexandre 1981 M SEN
46 WANG Lei 1981 M CHN
47 NAEJUS Rudy 1971 M FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
48 CADMAN Thomas 1979 M GBR
49 CHUMAK Dmytro 1980 M UKR
50 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
51 NAUMKIN Evgeny 1982 M KGZ
52 MONICH Dzmitry 1985 M BLR
52 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
52 CANTO Ignacio 1981 M ESP
55 FONT Jordi 1985 M ESP
56 MURASHKO Andrei 1975 M BLR
57 ZAKHAROV Vitali 1967 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
58 ABAJO Jose Luis 1978 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
59 MUNOZ-GENIQUE Manuel 1982 M ESP
60 HERRANZ Jose-Luis 1976 M ESP
61 ADAMEK Dariusz 1983 M POL
62 BOLLATI Federico 1978 M ITA
63 INOSTROZA BUDINICH Luciano A. 1968 M CHI
64 FRAZAO Nuno 1971 M POR
65 N LOIT Meelis 1971 M EST
66 N STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
67 N PATRITS Giannis-Petros 1982 M GRE SPARTAKOS KORINTHIAS (GRE)
68 N TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
69 KRAJEWSKI Günther 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
70 N HALLNER Fredrik 1973 M SWE
71 N MOUTOU Jeremy 1984 M FRA
72 N CHEREMSKI Alexei 1967 M ISR
73 N FALCINI Giacomo 1981 M ITA
74 N NYISZTOR Alexandru 1979 M ROU
75 N KUZMICH Siarhei 1978 M BLR SC TUFB (BLR)
76 N KOLCZONAY Gabor 1979 M HUN
77 N MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
78 N PETITJEAN Aurelien 1982 M FRA
79 N MOIGNETEAU Pierre 1985 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
80 N CASTANEDA-CORTES Juan 1980 M ESP
81 N KARYUCHENKO Dmytro 1980 M UKR
82 N MAZZONE Luigi 1974 M ITA CATANIA SCHERMA (ITA)
83 N KOLOBKOV Pavel 1969 M RUS
84 N KORHONEN Jussi 1983 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
85 N NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
86 N KAUTER Michael 1979 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
87 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
88 N AMPALOV Georges 1982 M GRE SPARTAKOS KORINTHIAS (GRE)
89 N JAN Francois 1981 M FRA
90 N CAROZZO Stefano 1979 M ITA
91 N AUSTEN Ross 1978 M AUS
92 N BOSSALINI Alessandro 1974 M ITA
93 N NERELL Magnus 1977 M SWE
94 N SLODNJAK Martin 1976 M SLO
95 N CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
96 N LIATOPOULOS Periklis 1983 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
97 N HUWILER Dominic 1985 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
98 LUDWIKOWSKI Sascha 1984 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
99 N SOUDAN Diego 1976 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
100 N GOETZ Gregory 1975 M FRA PT A MOUSSON (FRA)
101 N MATHE Jorg 1982 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)