Back to list

Results

Coupe Akropolis
GRE Athen
March 12, 2004 - March 13, 2004

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 LENGYEL Balazs 1980 M HUN
2 TOUYA Gael 1973 M FRA
3 LAPKES Dmitri 1976 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
3 COVALIU Mihai 1977 M ROU
5 PILLET Julien 1977 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
6 NEMCSIK Zsolt 1977 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
7 DIATCHENKO Alexei 1978 M RUS
8 SZNAJDER Rafal 1972 M POL
9 FERJANCSIK Domonkos 1975 M HUN
10 MEDINA Fernando 1973 M ESP
11 CHARIKOV Serguei 1974 M RUS
12 PASTORE Giampiero 1976 M ITA
13 TOUYA Damien 1975 M FRA
14 MARTI Jaime 1979 M ESP
15 ANSTETT Vincent 1982 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
16 LEE Ivan 1981 M USA
17 MONTANO Aldo 1978 M ITA
18 LUKASHENKO Vladimir 1980 M UKR
19 TARANTINO Luigi 1972 M ITA
20 BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
21 CASARES Ignacio 1977 M ESP
22 SANSON Boris 1980 M FRA
23 KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
24 GOURDAIN Matthieu 1974 M FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
25 FODOR Kende 1976 M HUN
26 ROGERS Jason 1983 M USA
27 LOPEZ Nicolas 1980 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
28 TRETIAK Vladislav 1980 M UKR
29 KOTHNY Wiradech 1979 M THA
30 MAROUF Nourdin 1979 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
31 STEHR Harald 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
32 BELA Mihai 1985 M ROU
33 POZDNYAKOV Stanislav 1973 M RUS
34 SMART Keeth 1978 M USA
35 NAGARA Masashi 1977 M JPN
36 TOMCZAK Maciej 1977 M POL
37 SCHKALIKOV Sergiy 1982 M UKR
37 FROSSINE Alexei 1978 M RUS
39 LUPEICA Alin-Florin 1973 M ROU
40 SEMMARTIN Jean-Baptiste 1979 M FRA
40 WEBER Alexander 1978 M GER
42 SIRETEANU Nicolae Alexandru 1984 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
43 BASMATZIAN Marios 1978 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
44 CASERTA Raffaello 1972 M ITA
45 OH Eunseok 1983 M KOR
46 KONIUSZ Marcin 1983 M POL FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL)
47 GAZIN Fabrice 1979 M FRA
47 HERM Michael 1976 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
49 RAYNAUD Herby 1971 M USA
50 MOREHOUSE Timothy 1978 M USA
51 DRANYK Artem 1983 M UKR
52 DRION Arnaud 1984 M FRA
53 WILLIAMS James 1966 M GBR
53 HAGAMEN Timothy 1984 M USA
55 DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN Kertvaros (HUN)
56 MOMTSELIDZE Mike 1984 M USA
57 LEE Seung-Won 1979 M KOR
58 BAUER Steven 1981 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
59 YAKIMENKO Alexey 1983 M RUS
60 FROLOV Yevgeniy 1982 M KAZ
61 SPENCER-EL Akhnaten 1979 M USA
62 PEZSA Gabor 1977 M HUN
63 KOSTAKOS Dimitrios 1978 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
64 SMIRNOV Sergey 1982 M KAZ
65 N SANDU Constantin 1977 M ROU
66 N BYKOV Pavel 1982 M RUS
67 N CIARI Marco 1983 M ITA
68 N SHTURBABIN Oleh 1984 M UKR
69 N DOURAKOS Jason-Michael 1983 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
70 N TZINIOLIS Panagiotis 1977 M GRE ETHNIKOS G.S. (GRE)
71 N GUIDI Giacomo 1982 M ITA
72 N EFSTATHIOU Evangelos 1978 M USA PANELLINIOS (GRE)
73 N KIM Doo-Hong 1973 M KOR
74 N KIM Sun Ho 1982 M KOR
75 N SAZONOV Viatcheslav 1982 M RUS
76 N GOUIN Pierre Philippe 1982 M CAN
77 N BOULOS Michel 1976 M CAN
78 N FARREN Christopher 1974 M GBR
79 N PRUTKAY Zoltan 1983 M HUN
80 N KEMBE Sorel-Arthur 1975 M CGO
81 N NELIS Julian 1980 M GBR
82 N NOWINOWSKI Arkadiusz 1977 M POL
83 N SKRODZKI Adam 1983 M POL
84 N MARTIN Clement 1984 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
85 N KUCIEBA Piotr 1979 M POL
86 N CAVALIERE Alessandro 1977 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
87 N KALBARCZYK Krzysztof 1982 M POL
88 N DECSI Andras 1977 M HUN
89 N DOMINIK Grzegorz 1983 M POL
90 N DURKAN Patrick 1978 M USA
91 N DUMITRESCU Rares 1983 M ROU
92 N AQUILI Andrea 1980 M ITA
93 N DRAJER Diego 1974 M ARG
94 N HABERER Xavier 1984 M FRA JOUE TOURS (FRA)
95 N MANETAS Konstantinos 1980 M GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
96 N KIZILDAG Erdogan 1987 M TUR
97 N SALFIELD Jon 1973 M GBR
98 N WATSON Stewart 1973 M GBR
99 N SARRIS Evangelos 1984 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
100 N BUXTON Chris 1980 M GBR
101 N HASBANI Marc 1977 M CAN
102 N PREVENIOS Marinos 1987 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
103 N CSASZAR Daniel 1982 M HUN
104 N POPA Tudor 1985 M ROU
105 N ZAMBAKHIDZE Irakli 1985 M GEO
106 N HANCEANU Cosmin 1986 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
107 N OEZDEMIR Deniz 1900 M TUR
108 N KOUKOS Leonidas 1977 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
109 N BERNAOUI Nacim Islam 1977 M ALG
110 N MICHAILIDIS Fokas 1988 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
111 N RAMIREZ TORRES Salvador 1979 M MEX
112 N OCCHIUZZI Diego 1981 M ITA
113 N AIBOUCHEV Dmitri 1976 M RUS
114 N FLOOD Dominic 1974 M GBR
115 N SAINIS Christos 1982 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
116 N TSOUROUTAS Georges 1987 M GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
117 N BENCHEHIMA Reda 1978 M ALG
118 N ANDERSON Robert 1979 M GBR
119 N NOTARAS Ioannis 1985 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
120 N GANA Hichem 1984 M ALG
121 N ZAHDA Sohaib 1900 M PLE