Back to list

Results

Souvenir Jozef Nowara
LUX Luxembourg
March 6, 2004 - March 7, 2004

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 HORMAY Adrienn 1971 F HUN
3 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
3 TRIPATHI Sangita 1968 F FRA
5 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
6 LEE Keum-Nam 1976 F KOR
7 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
8 FAKHROUTDINOVA Tatiana 1969 F RUS
9 FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
10 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
11 NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
12 FORTUNATOVA Nadiya 1978 F UKR
13 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
14 VYBORNOVA Eva 1974 F UKR
15 AZNAVOURIAN Karina 1974 F RUS
16 JAMES Kamara 1984 F USA
17 SCHALM Sherraine 1975 F CAN PARIS RCF (FRA)
18 GRABOWSKA Magdalena 1980 F POL
19 LAMON Sophie 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
20 MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko 1969 F HUN MTK (HUN)
21 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
22 NAGY Timea 1970 F HUN MK Musketiri (CRO)
23 CONRAD Natalia 1976 F UKR
24 KO Jung Nam 1975 F KOR
25 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 ESPINOZA TORO Angela Maria 1974 F COL
27 DANINTHE Sarah 1980 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
28 GRUJIC Daniela 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
29 COLIGNON Jeanne 1981 F FRA
30 KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
31 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
32 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
33 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
34 CHRISTOU Jeanne 1981 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
35 KIM Hee-Jeong 1975 F KOR
36 HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
37 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
38 WOLLINSKY Lisa 1977 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
39 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
40 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
41 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
42 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
43 KAVELAARS Monique 1971 F CAN
44 BERNBACH Julia 1982 F GER BFC Basel (SUI)
45 STEINER Iris 1983 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
46 TORRECILLA Helena 1973 F ESP
47 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
48 MICHSHUK Margarita 1983 F KAZ
49 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
50 SKORNEVSKAYA Ekaterina 1982 F RUS
51 DUMOULIN-RINCENT Sandrine 1976 F FRA AIX EN OTHE (FRA)
52 ROSSI Veronica 1978 F ITA
53 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
54 REDANZ Kristin 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
55 TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
56 GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
57 ERMAKOVA Oxana 1973 F RUS
57 EIM Stephanie 1977 F USA
57 THÜR-BOXHEIMER Marieke 1980 F GER
60 SPILMAN Elisabeth 1969 F BEL
61 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
62 KOUMPANI Vasiliki 1967 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
63 TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
64 BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa 1982 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
65 CYGAN Olga 1980 F POL
66 MAGKANOUDAKI Dimitra 1979 F GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
67 GAMIR Zahra 1966 F ALG PARIS ST FRA (FRA)
68 CASTILLEJO Rosa 1969 F ESP
69 USHER Georgina 1972 F GBR
70 JOHNE Monika 1981 F POL
71 TYCHLER Natalia 1973 F RSA Prima Fencing (RSA)
72 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
73 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
74 EIGNEROVA Barbara 1981 F CZE
75 HÄMÄLÄINEN Hilla 1977 F FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
76 LAWRENCE Maya 1980 F USA
77 SMUTNA Tereza 1975 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
78 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX Heidenheimer SB (GER)
79 LESZKO Julia 1969 F USA
80 GIL Nieves 1976 F ESP
81 HASWELL Adele 1967 F AUS
82 YERA AVILA Ailama 1978 F CUB
83 BRAVO ARANGUIZ Caterin 1975 F CHI
84 FODOR Renata 1978 F HUN
84 LEE Lea-Anne 1976 F HKG
86 DESCOUTS Audrey 1980 F FRA
87 CAPKOVA Barbora 1980 F CZE
88 BERGENHEIM Maria 1974 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
89 ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
90 WALTON Kerry 1982 F USA
91 DE LA FONTAINE SCHLUITER Timandra 1974 F NED
92 PINTO Adriana 1982 F COL
93 VALHOVA Kamila 1983 F CZE
94 WINSTANLEY Sandra 1974 F GBR
95 PREVAL Julie 1981 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
96 SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
97 SANCHO Carolina 1982 F ESP
97 CHOURUPINA Ekaterina 1984 F RUS
99 BARLOW-STEENKAMP Rachael 1982 F RSA
100 IKEDA Megumi 1979 F JPN
101 CHOOCHOKKUL Siritida 1980 F THA
102 SOHLSTRÖM Nina Katriina 1972 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
103 SNATERSE Margreet 1965 F NED
104 KEPPLER Bronagh 1964 F IRL
105 STEFFLOVA Tereza 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
106 AUGROS Claire 1975 F FRA
107 SIDLIKOVA Lucia 1974 F SVK
108 SAITTA Alexandra 1985 F BEL
109 MAYNARD Johanna 1980 F GBR
110 VANHUYSSE Genevieve 1979 F BEL
111 GOZZI Cecilia 1981 F ITA