Back to list

Results

DFB Q-Turnier A-Jugend
GER Neheim
January 31, 2004 - February 1, 2004

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 EPP Vanessa 1987 F GER [i] FC Buchen (GER)
2 SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER
5 WEIS Marion 1988 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
6 SHASHARINA Elena 1987 F RUS
7 SCHNEIDER Lina 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 FRENCH Christa 1988 F USA
10 LUTSCH Kerstin 1987 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
11 FRANK Martina 1988 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 BARD Emeline 1987 F FRA
13 YAYTSEVSKAYA Julia 1987 F RUS
14 MESTRES Julie 1987 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
15 HENNING Verena 1988 F GER
16 LAMMERING Annabelle 1987 F GER Soester TV (GER)
17 HAAS Kristin 1988 F GER SportVg Feuerbach (GER)
18 GIESEMANN Jessica 1987 F GER
19 BLATTMANN Katharina 1988 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
20 EL KORD Camilia 1988 F MAR
21 KLAR Carin 1988 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
22 MILLER Renata 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
23 SCHREYER Luisa 1989 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
24 EBELING Katharina 1987 F GER
25 CARRIE Julie 1987 F FRA TOULOUSE UC (FRA)
26 CRAULAND Melanie 1988 F FRA LE CREUSOT (FRA)
27 GAULTIER Caroline 1987 F FRA
28 GALEEVA Regina 1989 F RUS
29 GIROUD Gwendoline 1987 F FRA
30 HORAK Siegrid 1989 F GER
31 DOSTERT Natalie 1989 F GER
32 PETERSON Kim 1987 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
33 GRUMIER Mathilde 1987 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
34 HEIM Laura-Jil 1987 F GER
35 JOULKOVA Ekaterina 1987 F RUS
36 FRENCH Kayley 1988 F USA
37 OURGAUX Pauline 1988 F FRA ST DOULCHARD (FRA)
38 WESTMAN Nina 1989 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
39 METZGER Alexia 1989 F GER
40 CAILLAUD Malvina 1987 F FRA
41 MEISEN Caroline 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
41 WEBER Francie 1988 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
43 KUMMER Leila Annett 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
44 KECK Stephanie 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
45 UNGER Catharina-Vivie 1987 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
46 BROCKMANN Beatrice 1990 F GER
47 OTTEN Tabea 1987 F GER
48 WISCHKOWSKI Viktoria 1989 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
49 DE LEOTARD Marion 1987 F FRA
50 BECK Katharina 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
51 NELUBOVA Julia 1988 F RUS
52 OPIOLKA Anke 1989 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
53 DOLAN Kathryn 1987 F GBR
54 PETEREK Janinka 1988 F GER
55 KOCHNEVA Olga 1988 F RUS
56 HABERKORN Yvonne 1989 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
57 OBRECHT Anna Katharina 1988 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
58 KURZ Eva 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
59 SIEBER Carina 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
60 KUHLMEY Esther 1987 F GBR
61 HIGHTON Louise 1988 F GBR
62 OLSZEWSKA Kamila 1988 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
63 FOSSUM Mariella 1989 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
64 MAGNUSSON Camilla 1988 F SWE HFS Halmstad (SWE)
65 CHRETIEN Pauline 1989 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
66 ZAIKA Sofia 1988 F RUS
67 NOVIKOVA Vera 1900 F RUS
68 NÄF Zoé 1988 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
69 BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
69 ROUSSEAU Constance 1988 F FRA
71 AWOUNOU Pavlovia 1990 F FRA
72 BENNING Friederike 1988 F GER TG Münster (GER)
73 JANISCH Ina 1987 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
74 MAVRINA Olga 1900 F RUS
75 KRUCKENBERG Bettina 1988 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
76 GIBSON Emma-Grace 1988 F GBR
77 LOMAS Megan-Elisabeth 1987 F GBR Tameside School FC (GBR)
78 FORSTNER Lena 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
79 MALINOWSKI Charlene 1987 F FRA BESANCON RCE (FRA)
80 LAWRENCE Corinna 1990 F GBR
81 NIKLINSKA Barbara 1988 F USA
82 KOSSACK Sophie 1990 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
83 MATTHEWS Abbi 1989 F GBR
84 SARIC Laura 1990 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
84 HALL Freya 1989 F GBR
86 HEIDE Marie 1988 F GER
87 KEICHEL Stefanie 1989 F GER
88 DEIMEL Natalie 1988 F GER TV Neheim (GER)
89 WEIGERT Linda 1989 F GER TV Neheim (GER)
90 WALLEK Meike 1989 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
91 RUNGE Saskia 1987 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
92 MÖCKESCH Berenike 1989 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
93 ASSNER Mascha 1989 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
94 SANGANI Christelle 1988 F FRA CONFLANS PLM (FRA)
94 MARKS Felicity 1987 F GBR
96 BARRAS Camille 1988 F SUI
97 VAREY Jessica 1989 F GBR
98 ANDERSSOHN Josephine 1989 F GER [i] PSV Berlin (GER)
99 JEANNE Charlotte 1989 F FRA
100 HERKOMMER Sophie 1990 F GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
101 ROTTGARDT Melanie 1987 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
101 BERTIN Magalie 1987 F FRA
103 BAUER Nora 1989 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
103 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER
105 MARITZ Roxanne 1989 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
106 OWCZAREK Nadine 1989 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
107 KREßNER Kristin 1987 F GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
108 BAUD Nora 1988 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
109 JOHA Anuschka 1988 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
110 THEILMANN Marie 1988 F GER
111 NEDER Sarah 1989 F GER
112 BOTTLE Emily 1988 F GBR
112 TAZLARI Nadja 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
114 GSCHWENDTNER Vanessa 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
115 SCHRODKE Caroline 1989 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
116 WENDE Anastasia 1988 F FRA
117 MOORHOUSE Alexandra 1988 F GBR
118 KLEIN Julia 1989 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
119 REIN Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
120 HAHN Katharina 1988 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
121 SCHWENEN Susanne 1989 F GER
122 GREEN Sara 1987 F GBR
123 PIOTROWSKI Ricarda 1988 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
124 WÜST Isabell 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
125 STÜRMER Sophia 1991 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
126 MAX Sari 1989 F GER FS TV Langen (GER)
127 HERRSCHUH Claudia 1987 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
128 WORTHMANN Mareike 1987 F GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
129 BLACKMANN Sian 1987 F GBR
130 NALBACH Andrea 1987 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
131 PAVLOVA Elena 1900 F RUS
132 MÖCK Carolin 1987 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
133 HUSAR Sophie 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
134 CRUZ Fabiola 1987 F SUI
134 STOLZE Katrin 1990 F GER
134 VAN DORPE Melanie 1989 F BEL
137 BLEYER Cornelia 1990 F GER
138 WOTTKE Juliane 1987 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
139 SCHRAMM Anna 1988 F GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
139 GROTE Ilona 1989 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
139 ECHNER Julia 1988 F GER TV Neckargemünd (GER)
142 SCHWENEN Sandra 1989 F GER
143 BENNEMANN Alice 1989 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
144 BRÜGGEMANN Jana Charlotte 1991 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
145 RUNGELRATH Viktoria 1988 F GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
146 MÖLLER Marijke 1989 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
147 MEIER Stefanie 1991 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
148 TRIENITZ Maria 1990 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
149 GAZALKA Carola-Mariola 1991 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
150 UNGER Carolin 1989 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
151 DYLLA Leonie 1989 F GER TV Neckargemünd (GER)
152 AMELUNXEN Lea 1989 F GER Soester TV (GER)
153 FISCHER Ann-Kathrin 1988 F GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
154 KÖNEMANN Wiebke 1990 F GER
155 SUCROW Tina 1990 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
156 PASCH Esther 1988 F GER
157 KLABER Annatina 1987 F SUI
157 LARBIG Alexandra 1988 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
159 MÖLLER Laura 1989 F GER TV Neheim (GER)
160 MAATSCH Sina 1988 F GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
160 OVERHAGE Lea Barbara 1989 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
160 PIOTROWSKI Eva 1987 F GER
160 QUASTEN Lisa 1988 F GER
160 VOIGT Maren Maja 1987 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
165 KLEER Maja 1988 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
166 PIEPER Christina 1987 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
167 WEIDLICH Sabine 1990 F GER
168 PINS Anna 1988 F GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
168 BRACKE Katharina 1987 F GER TV Neheim (GER)
170 UPIR Oxana 1989 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
171 LANDGRAF Sabrina 1990 F GER TV Neheim (GER)
172 BLOEM Helena 1990 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
173 CHEVALLIER Marie-Louise 1991 F GER