Back to list

Results

42. Int. Stauferland-Turnier
GER Göppingen
January 24, 2004 - January 25, 2004

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER
2 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER
5 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
8 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
9 SIKE Etelka 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 REDMANN Carolin 1982 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 ROLAND Maya 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
13 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
14 GOLEBIEWSKI Monika 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
15 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 SEEGER Katharina 1976 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
17 GOLEBIEWSKI Martha 1983 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
18 SCHOLZ Annegret 1982 F GER
19 WUTZ Isabel 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 HAENLEIN Viola 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 MERKERT Mona Lisa 1984 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
22 RUPPERT Luisa 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
23 COJOCARI Olga 1979 F MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
24 WYRWICH Rabea 1980 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
25 RIEDEL Ulrike 1986 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
26 SCHULT Katharina 1986 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
27 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
28 KLAUCK Pia 1981 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
29 SCHAWLOWSKI Diana 1985 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
30 MICHALUK Susanne 1984 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
31 ANDERS Liane 1983 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
32 FREUND Kathrin 1983 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
33 TOLASOVA Diana 1981 F MDA
34 HER Sun Ju 1984 F KOR
35 MERKERT Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
36 KÜHNER Anna-Katharina 1986 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
37 REMUS Alexandra 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
38 ZIBELL Claudia 1985 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
39 SCHÄFER Anna 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
40 MENGS Julia 1983 F GER
41 KARG Susanne 1983 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
42 SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER
42 OSTERMANN Valerie 1986 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
44 GREß Helene 1988 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
45 ORGELDINGER Karin 1967 F GER TSG Füssen (GER)
46 RODER Hannah 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
47 ISHCHENKO Yuliya 1980 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
48 BAUER Helene 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
49 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
50 PATZSCHKE Elisa 1985 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
51 BAUER Anne 1986 F GER
52 GRODDE Nele 1986 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
53 MINDRU Aurica 1986 F MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
54 REINHART Julia 1987 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
55 SCHERER Sandra 1980 F GER
56 WEBER Gabriele 1966 F GER
56 SCHILLER Veronika 1987 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
58 SCHOTT Christiane 1985 F GER
59 FECHNER Elena 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
60 LAUTER Beate 1987 F GER FC Moers (GER)
60 PILLSBURY-TIETÄVÄINEN Dana 1966 F USA Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
62 PEETZ-SCHULDENZUCKER Felicitas 1988 F GER
63 STEINBÖCK-KUDLACEK Petra 1975 F AUT FG Stockerau (AUT)
64 WOLFF Kira Li Sophie 1986 F GER FC TuS Stuttgart (GER)
65 RUPP Henrike 1986 F GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
66 RATSCHBACHER Barbara 1985 F GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
67 KOSTIUCOVA Marina 1981 F MDA
68 ENGEL Julia 1988 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
69 RADEMACHER Melanie 1977 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
69 LEHMANN Stefanie 1979 F GER