Back to list

Results

Tournoi de la ville de Dijon
FRA Dijon
January 18, 2004 - January 18, 2004

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 PEGLIASCO Isabelle 1986 F FRA
2 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
3 MARTY Lorraine 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
3 DE LEOTARD Marion 1987 F FRA
5 CRAMER Daphne 1984 F SUI
6 DIETERLE Berit 1984 F GER
7 MEYER Cecile 1985 F FRA GEISPOLSHEIM (FRA)
8 LUTSCH Kerstin 1987 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 LHUER Leslie 1985 F FRA
11 VIGNARD Berenice 1984 F FRA LE CREUSOT (FRA)
12 QUELOZ Isabelle 1984 F SUI
13 EPP Vanessa 1987 F GER [i] FC Buchen (GER)
14 PELLETIER Clementine 1986 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
15 DUMORTIER Marie 1985 F FRA
16 ALIBERT Nathalie 1984 F FRA
17 PRUDENTE Yasmine 1985 F FRA
18 RAMFORTH Julia 1984 F GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
19 BENEDETTO Melanie 1986 F FRA DOUAI CE (FRA)
20 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
21 SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
22 BERTIN Magalie 1987 F FRA
23 LAWRENCE Rhiannon 1987 F GBR
24 BAROCKE Sandra 1984 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
25 HASENFUSS Camille 1985 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
26 CARRIE Julie 1987 F FRA TOULOUSE UC (FRA)
27 NAEF Simone 1986 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
28 MORPHEE Diane 1986 F FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
29 JORAND Aurelie 1985 F FRA CHAT THIERRY (FRA)
30 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER
31 STOLTZ Anne Line 1984 F FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
32 KRUCKENBERG Bettina 1988 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
33 HOFFMANN Monika 1985 F GER
34 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
35 SONNLEITNER Sarah Rebekka 1986 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
36 PERRIER Lucie 1985 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
36 DIEZ-GOMEZ Laura 1984 F ESP
38 MESTRES Julie 1987 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
39 BEHR Jutta 1985 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
40 CADOU Amandine 1985 F FRA
41 DELACOUR Coralie 1985 F FRA ST DENIS HOT (FRA)
42 DE SEPIBUS Miriam 1985 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
43 ORTEGA Ana 1986 F ESP
44 SAITTA Alexandra 1985 F BEL
45 DESCOUTS Laurene 1985 F FRA
46 ABAD-PINEDA Noemi 1984 F ESP
47 BROWNLEE Louisa 1986 F GBR
47 JULAN Muriel 1986 F FRA
47 RODIC-STAMENKOVIC Smiljka 1985 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
50 ROVIRA Aina 1985 F ESP
51 PERROTT Katherine 1986 F GBR
52 MOULINAS Chloe 1986 F FRA
53 BELVISO Audrey 1984 F FRA
54 SCHMIDT Pauline 1985 F SUI
55 CAPUTO Nausicaa 1986 F ITA
56 LACOUR Marie 1984 F FRA
57 STOYANOVA Verginia 1985 F BUL
58 LAWRENCE Anneka 1985 F GBR
59 GRUMIER Mathilde 1987 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
60 MARCO Neus 1985 F ESP
61 ENDER Pia-Maria 1986 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
62 BEDNAREK Stephanie 1985 F FRA
64 HANINGS Alicia 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
65 N COHEN Mary 1986 F GBR London Thames FC (GBR)
66 N DOLAN Kathryn 1987 F GBR
66 N MALINOWSKI Charlene 1987 F FRA BESANCON RCE (FRA)
68 N CHAVARRIA Judit 1986 F ESP
69 N BAUR Andrina 1986 F SUI
70 N WENDE Anastasia 1988 F FRA
71 N CROOK Jayne 1984 F GBR
72 N DOLAR Kaja 1985 F SLO
73 N STEWART Sarah-Jane 1984 F GBR
74 N MARCO Nuria 1987 F ESP
75 N BARD Emeline 1987 F FRA
76 N MARTINEZ HERNANDO Veronica 1984 F ESP
77 N VAN DORPE Melanie 1989 F BEL