Back to list

Results

Stena-Line Cup
SWE Göteborg
January 17, 2004 - January 18, 2004

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HORMAY Adrienn 1971 F HUN
2 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
3 SCHALM Sherraine 1975 F CAN PARIS RCF (FRA)
5 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
6 LAMON Sophie 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
7 MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko 1969 F HUN MTK (HUN)
8 RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
9 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
10 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
11 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
12 NAGY Timea 1970 F HUN MK Musketiri (CRO)
13 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
14 BERGENHEIM Maria 1974 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
15 HALLS Evelyn 1972 F AUS
16 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
18 HAARLEM Sophie 1973 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
19 MAGKANOUDAKI Dimitra 1979 F GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
20 SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
21 VANSOVICA Julija 1975 F LAT
22 RINALDI Silvia 1977 F ITA
23 DE ANTONIO Raquel 1977 F ESP
24 KAVELAARS Monique 1971 F CAN
25 ESPINOZA TORO Angela Maria 1974 F COL
26 SPILMAN Elisabeth 1969 F BEL
27 LEPROHON Julie 1980 F CAN
28 DI FRANCO Virginia 1983 F ITA
29 DUNNETTE Catherine 1980 F CAN
30 CHRISTOU Jeanne 1981 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
31 HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
32 KOUMPANI Vasiliki 1967 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
33 HOFMANN Jutta 1977 F GER
34 PINTO Adriana 1982 F COL
35 WOLLINSKY Lisa 1977 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
36 RAINERO Elena 1982 F ITA PRO VERCELLI (ITA)
37 GIL Nieves 1976 F ESP
38 MOERCH Margrete 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
39 HASWELL Adele 1967 F AUS
40 BEADSWORTH Joanna 1979 F GBR
41 WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
42 N PAYNE Libby 1982 F GBR
43 HÖCKERFELT Ida 1986 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
44 LEE Lea-Anne 1976 F HKG
45 SOHLSTRÖM Nina Katriina 1972 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
46 HÄMÄLÄINEN Hilla 1977 F FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
47 DE GROOTE Annica 1969 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
48 KATS Anna 1982 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
49 TYCHLER Natalia 1973 F RSA Prima Fencing (RSA)
50 GAMLIN Catherine 1974 F GBR
51 NILSEN Elisabeth Skaar 1973 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
52 OSLAND Teresa 1978 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
53 WESTMAN Sanna 1986 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
53 BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
55 LARSSON Sofie 1985 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
55 PELLETIER Marie-Eve 1978 F CAN
57 NITTERUS Karolina 1972 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
58 ANDERSEN Helle 1962 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)