Back to list

Results

Copenhagen-Cup
DEN København
November 22, 2003 - November 23, 2003

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BEHR Dominik 1981 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 GOHY Cedric 1975 M BEL
3 POZDNIAKOV Viatcheslav 1978 M RUS
3 NASSIBOULLINE Rouslan 1981 M RUS
5 WEßELS André 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 CASSARA Andrea 1984 M ITA
7 GOMES Joao 1975 M POR
8 MOLTCHAN Youri 1983 M RUS
9 BREUTNER Richard 1979 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
10 OR Tomer 1978 M ISR CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
11 SCHACHE Lars 1976 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
12 LUDWIG Michael 1972 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
13 DEEV Andrei 1978 M RUS
14 CIEPLY Tomasz 1980 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
14 ONETO Giovan-Batista 1983 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
16 DUPREE Jedediah 1979 M USA
17 SANZO Salvatore 1975 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
18 VANNI Simone 1979 M ITA
19 BIßDORF Ralf 1971 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
20 SCHLOSSER Roland 1982 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
21 MOCEK Slawomir 1976 M POL
22 AIOUPOV Vadim 1974 M RUS
23 PIERUCCI Giuseppe 1978 M ITA
23 TIOMKIN Jonathan 1979 M USA
25 SZUCHNICKI Wojciech 1976 M POL
26 ANDERSEN-PRYCE Rama 1973 M DEN Frederiksberg Slots FK (DEN)
26 GARCIA DELGADO Javier 1976 M ESP
28 STOUKALINE Alexandre 1981 M RUS
29 ZAWADA Marcin 1981 M POL
30 JØRGENSEN Alexander Normann 1980 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
31 OTA Yuki 1985 M JPN
32 SEDYGINE Pavel 1981 M RUS
33 KELLNER Daniel 1976 M USA
34 MANSOUR David 1981 M GBR
35 SCHLECHTWEG Christian 1976 M GER
36 MCGUIRE Joshua 1983 M CAN
36 GONCALVES Marco 1979 M POR
38 ZAMEL Eric Stefan 1983 M FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
39 NYMAN Johan 1978 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
40 YAMAGUCHI Toru 1979 M JPN
41 OKAZAKI Naoto 1969 M JPN
42 ROHLFS Matthijs 1981 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
42 VANNINI Marco 1976 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
44 WITKOWSKI Andrzej 1979 M POL
45 HALSTED Laurence 1984 M GBR Trekanten København (DEN)
46 PETERSON Kasper 1974 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
47 CAPILLO Antonio 1982 M ITA
48 WROBLEWSKJ Karol 1981 M POL
49 KRUSE Richard 1983 M GBR
50 CHANG Gregory 1975 M USA
50 BENGTSSON Petter 1976 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
52 KAWIECKI Pawel 1981 M POL
53 KRÜGER Johannes 1979 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
54 VANELSHANDER Jean-Baptiste 1980 M BEL
55 HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli 1971 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
56 FACIONI Nicola 1982 M ITA
57 MIRANDA Hugo 1979 M POR
58 PASINKOFF Michael 1981 M USA
59 SINKIN Gabriel 1983 M USA
60 SLUPSKI Jacek 1981 M POL
61 MAKROPOULOS Christos 1982 M GRE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
62 GUILBERT Nicolas 1975 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
63 BOLDT Troy 1977 M CAN
64 DIMITROGLO Iurie 1983 M MDA
65 WATANABE Takuya 1978 M JPN
67 VAN DORMAEL Frederik 1981 M BEL
68 AUTUORI Marco 1984 M ITA
69 ROWE James 1981 M GBR
69 PANCHAN Nontapat 1981 M THA
71 MAGNUSSON Martin 1978 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
72 PICHON Marc 1977 M BEL
73 LJUNGSTRÖM Andreas 1978 M SWE
74 RAPP Christoph 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
75 BARTOLILLO Frank 1981 M AUS
76 MONTEIRO Alvaro 1979 M POR
77 PICHON Luc 1981 M BEL
78 ENARSSON Simon 1984 M SWE LjFK Ljungby (SWE)
78 CHUMACERO HERNANDEZ Edgar 1980 M MEX
78 MULHOLLAND Mark 1981 M USA
81 HAXTHAUSEN Jonas 1982 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
82 BEEVERS Andrew 1982 M GBR
83 GARDE-TSCHERTOK David 1970 M DEN
84 SKADBORG Knud 1969 M DEN Rudersdal FK (DEN)
85 WOOD Alexander 1978 M USA
85 HORPECHAKIT Parinya 1980 M THA
87 LEU Alexandru 1978 M MDA
88 DE JONG Marijn 1977 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
89 THELAND Simon 1985 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
90 SRITANG-ORN Suppakorn 1984 M THA
91 RASMUSSEN Jan 1966 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
92 BURISCH Johan 1984 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
93 SASTURA Suwat 1982 M THA
93 MEAOUIA Karim-Cedric 1978 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
95 LINDQUIST Peter 1982 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
97 GRONBAEK Casper 1987 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
98 BRUUN Ken-Martin 1987 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
99 CHRISTTREU Anders 1987 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
100 ABIDOGUN Kola 1966 M GBR
101 THORSEN Phillip 1966 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
102 PAGH Jesper 1987 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
103 VAN BARNEVELD Wojtek Adriaan 1981 M NED
104 GUILBERT Alexandre 1982 M DEN Trekanten Viborg (DEN)
105 ANDERSEN Emil-Ulrik 1987 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
105 SURIY-APHAI Chatchai 1988 M THA
105 TONBOE-JAKOBSEN Kim 1970 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
105 LUNDEGARD Henrik 1985 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
105 SCHRODER-PEDERSEN Niels 1988 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
110 ZOKAJL Martin 1900 M DEN FK Mahaut (DEN)
111 FYNBOE Flemming 1962 M DEN JAF Arhus (DEN)
111 URIA Juan 1969 M ESP ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)