Back to list

Results

Doris Neubert-Turnier
GER Bonn
October 25, 2003 - October 26, 2003

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 EPP Vanessa 1987 F GER [i] FC Buchen (GER)
3 SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 HENNING Verena 1988 F GER
5 MILLER Renata 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER
7 STAHLBERG Sabrina 1989 F GER
8 FOSSUM Mariella 1989 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
9 REIN Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 LUTSCH Kerstin 1987 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
11 OBRECHT Anna Katharina 1988 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
12 BROCKMANN Beatrice 1990 F GER
13 NÄF Zoé 1988 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
14 HAAS Kristin 1988 F GER SportVg Feuerbach (GER)
15 OTTEN Tabea 1987 F GER
16 SCHNEIDER Lina 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
17 UNGER Catharina-Vivie 1987 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
18 SIEBER Carina 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 KECK Stephanie 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
20 BLATTMANN Katharina 1988 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
21 DEAK Lea-Noemi 1987 F SUI
22 WISCHKOWSKI Viktoria 1989 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
23 WEIS Marion 1988 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
24 MARITZ Roxanne 1989 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
25 HEUSER Nadine 1987 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
26 OLSZEWSKA Kamila 1988 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
27 BECK Katharina 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
28 FORSTNER Lena 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
29 GIESEMANN Jessica 1987 F GER
30 LAMMERING Annabelle 1987 F GER Soester TV (GER)
31 HEIM Laura-Jil 1987 F GER
32 KUMMER Leila Annett 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
33 BAUD Nora 1988 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
34 KRUCKENBERG Bettina 1988 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
35 HEIDE Marie 1988 F GER
36 REINHARD Annika 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
37 WIEßNER Isabel 1987 F GER
38 EBELING Katharina 1987 F GER
39 FRANK Martina 1988 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
40 CRUZ Fabiola 1987 F SUI
41 DOSTERT Natalie 1989 F GER
42 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX Heidenheimer SB (GER)
43 NEDER Sarah 1989 F GER
44 WORTHMANN Mareike 1987 F GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
45 SCHWENEN Susanne 1989 F GER
46 PENNDORF Bianca 1987 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
47 VAN DORPE Melanie 1989 F BEL
48 DOHMEN Laura 1989 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
49 WALLEK Meike 1989 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
50 METZGER Alexia 1989 F GER
51 OPIOLKA Anke 1989 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
52 KURZ Eva 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
53 PETERSON Kim 1987 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
54 SARIC Laura 1990 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
54 DIEP Laura 1988 F SUI
56 KLABER Annatina 1987 F SUI
57 BAUER Nora 1989 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
58 ESKANDANI Roya 1989 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
59 HERKOMMER Sophie 1990 F GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
60 NALBACH Andrea 1987 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
61 MÖCK Carolin 1987 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
62 ANDERSSOHN Josephine 1989 F GER [i] PSV Berlin (GER)
62 RUNGE Saskia 1987 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
64 MUKROWSKY Alicia 1988 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
65 GROßMANN Anne-Sophie 1989 F GER
65 MARELLI Giulia 1990 F SUI
67 SCHRAMM Anna 1988 F GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
68 OHM Astrid 1987 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
68 BENNEMANN Alice 1989 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
70 SCHWENEN Sandra 1989 F GER
71 HAHN Katharina 1988 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
71 MASLOWSKI Julia 1989 F GER FC Ravenstein (GER)
73 HABERKORN Yvonne 1989 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
74 KREßNER Kristin 1987 F GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
75 TAZLARI Nadja 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
76 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER
77 HORAK Siegrid 1989 F GER
78 GIESEN Laura 1989 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
79 UNGER Carolin 1989 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
80 JOHA Anuschka 1988 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
81 ROSENBAUM Sophie 1989 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
82 PETERS Sina 1989 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
83 BREIHOF Andrea 1987 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
84 HERFORT Jennifer 1990 F GER
85 HERRSCHUH Claudia 1987 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
86 WOTTKE Juliane 1987 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
87 SCHREYER Luisa 1989 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
88 HERUDEK Gina 1990 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
89 UPIR Oxana 1989 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
90 MOULIN Pauline 1989 F BEL
91 MOLL Claudia 1988 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
92 HOFMANN Nadine 1989 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
93 SCHÜRMEYER Isabel 1988 F GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
94 ZIMMER Sarah 1987 F GER
95 KOSSACK Sophie 1990 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
96 PRESTIGIACOMO Francesca 1987 F LUX
97 SCHAUB Barbara 1989 F GER
98 VALDEZ-QUISPPE Urpy 1989 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
99 KÖLLISCH Naiome 1991 F GER FC Ravenstein (GER)
99 HERKOMMER Martha 1991 F GER
99 GAZALKA Carola-Mariola 1991 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
102 LÖSCHNER Bianka 1989 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
103 ROBERT Floryse 1987 F BEL
104 GIESEN Dorothee 1990 F GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
105 MAUTES Anna-Lisa 1989 F GER FSC Saarlouis (GER)
106 SCHILLER Katharina 1990 F GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
107 REUL Johanna 1990 F GER
108 GROTE Ilona 1989 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
109 KÖHLER Johanna 1990 F GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
110 OVERHAGE Lea Barbara 1989 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
111 WORTHMANN Antje 1991 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
112 FREUDING Maren 1989 F GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
113 SCHÜLLER Anna 1990 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
114 ZSCHALER Sonja 1990 F GER
114 MURAWSKI Sandra 1990 F GER FC Ravenstein (GER)