Back to list

Results

Challenge Australia
AUS Sydney
July 18, 2003 - July 20, 2003

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SCHALM Sherraine 1975 F CAN PARIS RCF (FRA)
2 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
3 GRABOWSKA Magdalena 1980 F POL
5 FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
6 LI Na 1981 F CHN
7 NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
8 LEE Keum-Nam 1976 F KOR
9 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 FORTUNATOVA Nadiya 1978 F UKR
11 HORMAY Adrienn 1971 F HUN
12 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
13 MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko 1969 F HUN MTK (HUN)
14 AZNAVOURIAN Karina 1974 F RUS
15 ZHONG Weiping 1981 F CHN
16 NAGY Timea 1970 F HUN MK Musketiri (CRO)
17 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
18 ERMAKOVA Oxana 1973 F RUS
19 KIM Hee-Jeong 1975 F KOR
20 VYBORNOVA Eva 1974 F UKR
21 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
22 ZHANG Li 1981 F CHN
23 HALLS Evelyn 1972 F AUS
24 VOSU Maarika 1972 F EST
25 TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
26 UGA Elisa 1968 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
27 ESPINOSA Marta 1977 F ESP
28 HYUN Hee 1976 F KOR
29 CONRAD Natalia 1976 F UKR
30 BERNBACH Julia 1982 F GER BFC Basel (SUI)
31 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
32 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
33 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
34 LAMON Sophie 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
35 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
36 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
37 BERGENHEIM Maria 1974 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
38 HAARLEM Sophie 1973 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
39 KROL Magda 1978 F CAN
40 ZHU Xiao-Min 1980 F CHN
41 DE ANTONIO Raquel 1977 F ESP
42 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
43 IKEDA Megumi 1979 F JPN
44 YEUNG Chui Ling 1982 F HKG
45 SHEN Weiwei 1980 F CHN
46 AUGROS Claire 1975 F FRA
47 USHER Georgina 1972 F GBR
48 BEADSWORTH Joanna 1979 F GBR
49 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
50 ESPINOZA TORO Angela Maria 1974 F COL
51 ROHI Heidi 1966 F EST
52 CRAMER Daphne 1984 F SUI
53 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
54 TYCHLER Natalia 1973 F RSA Prima Fencing (RSA)
55 BEER Jessica 1979 F NZL
56 PARKINSON Amber 1976 F AUS
57 ALEKSEJEVA Olga 1982 F EST
58 MAGKANOUDAKI Dimitra 1979 F GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
59 IKEHATA Shizuka 1978 F JPN
60 KIM Mi Jung 1977 F KOR
61 KO Jung Nam 1975 F KOR
62 CHRISTOU Jeanne 1981 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
63 PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
64 CHEUNG Yi Nei 1973 F HKG
65 LEPROHON Julie 1980 F CAN
66 ROSSI Veronica 1978 F ITA
67 SPILMAN Elisabeth 1969 F BEL
68 KONCZALSKA Justyna 1983 F AUT MTV München (GER)
69 CASTILLEJO Rosa 1969 F ESP
70 HASWELL Adele 1967 F AUS
71 EIM Stephanie 1977 F USA
72 PELLETIER Marie-Eve 1978 F CAN
73 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
74 MAEDA Yuki 1982 F JPN
75 KOUBANI Vassiliki 1967 F GRE
76 NUTT Abigail 1969 F AUS
77 JOHNE Monika 1981 F POL
78 RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
79 LUO Xiaojuan 1984 F CHN
80 LAWRENCE Maya 1980 F USA
81 TRIPATHI Sangita 1968 F FRA
82 CHENG Yuk Han Bjork 1980 F HKG
83 KAVELAARS Monique 1971 F CAN
84 LUI Sabrina 1983 F HKG
85 KIM In Hye 1980 F KOR
86 MACKAY Catherine 1985 F AUS
86 TORRECILLA Helena 1973 F ESP
88 BRISTOW Zoe 1982 F AUS
89 STEFFEN Tabea 1982 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
89 SANCHO Carolina 1982 F ESP
91 KAWAGUCHI Yasuyo 1981 F JPN
92 HUI Pik Hung 1984 F HKG
93 OSVATH Sarah 1963 F AUS
94 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
95 MC CONKEY Marina 1980 F CAN
96 SULLIVAN Jessica 1984 F AUS
97 BARLOW-STEENKAMP Rachael 1982 F RSA
98 JACOB Monica 1967 F CAN
99 TENG Nan See 1971 F SGP
100 SEAL Danielle 1971 F AUS
101 NICHOLLS Rochelle 1975 F AUS
102 SMITH Penelope 1976 F AUS
103 DALTON Isis 1973 F AUS
104 HUANG Magdalene Xin´en 1983 F SGP YMC (SGP)
105 KHAW SuzzaneXiuShi 1984 F SGP
106 DUNNETTE Catherine 1980 F CAN
107 AUSTEN Katrina 1983 F AUS
108 JACKSON Jennifer 1981 F NZL
109 LIONTI Panagiota 1983 F GRE AXION PIREOS (GRE)
110 WASHINGTON Elizabeth 1987 F NZL
111 GIAN Cindy Boon Pei 1982 F SGP
112 VILLACELLINO Aurora Yingchun 1984 F SGP
113 WELLINGS Elleni 1978 F AUS
114 HARTLEY Genevieve 1977 F AUS
115 YEO Hwee Koon 1971 F SGP
116 RAWLINGS Victoria 1985 F AUS
117 SOPRU Coraine 1947 F AUS
118 TABAK Sarah 1986 F NZL
119 LO Shan Shan 1983 F HKG
120 YUE Tegan 1983 F AUS
121 TEO Wan Lin 1984 F SGP
122 LANGTON Marguerite 1946 F RSA TFS Johannesburg (RSA)
123 BROWN Jacqueline 1971 F AUS
124 BLOODWORTH Paula 1985 F AUS
125 HOLDERNESS-RODDAM Avril 1987 F AUS
126 FOSTER Elly 1987 F AUS
127 RÖSNER Marion 1973 F GER TV Refrath (GER)
127 YEUNG Melissa 1969 F AUS
129 DE JONGH Lisa 1983 F AUS
130 SEGGIE Julie 1956 F AUS
131 SUTHERLAND Jennifer 1977 F AUS
132 KENNEDY Karin 1958 F AUS
132 WINDSOR Caroline 1972 F AUS