Foil Men's Senior Team | History |
---|
Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | VALLE | COL | Valleclub (COL) | ||||
1 | N | MURILLO DIAZ Jorge Eduardo | 2000 | M | COL | Pothos Club (COL) | ||
1 | N | GAVIRIA ESPINOSA Nicholas Salvatore | 1995 | M | COL | Vencedores (COL) | ||
1 | N | GAVIRIA BOCANEGRA Wilson | 1992 | M | COL | Vencedores (COL) | ||
1 | N | CAMAYO ROSERO Andres Camilo | 1999 | M | COL | Pothos Club (COL) | ||
2 | N | BOGOTA | COL | Bogota (COL) | ||||
2 | N | MEDELLÍN RUIZ Juan Pablo | 1990 | M | COL | Club Deportivo Braveness (COL) | ||
2 | N | CORDOBA PEROZO Jesus Ricardo | 1996 | M | COL | Mosqueteros (COL) | ||
2 | N | BOTERO LADINO Ernesto | 1996 | M | COL | Mosqueteros (COL) | ||
2 | N | OSPINA LADRON DE GUEVARA David | 2000 | M | COL | Comini Padova (ITA) | ||
3 | N | CUNDINAMARCA | COL | Cundinamarcaclub (COL) | ||||
3 | N | URIBE GOMEZ Sebastian Javier | 2000 | M | COL | Club Excalibur Madrid (COL) | ||
3 | N | QUEVEDO RODRIGUEZ Andres David | 1991 | M | COL | Club Aramis (COL) | ||
3 | N | GARZON PALMA Juan Felipe | 2003 | M | COL | Club De Esgrima Orion (COL) | ||
3 | N | QUEVEDO RODRIGUEZ Ivan Dario | 1993 | M | COL | Club Aramis (COL) | ||
4 | N | TOLIMA | COL | Tolimaclub (COL) | ||||
4 | N | SANTAMARIA AYALA Yolswald Julian | 1992 | M | COL | Club Deportivo De Esgrima (COL) | ||
4 | N | GODOY OLIVERA Yesmar Andres | 1996 | M | COL | Club Deportivo Sas (COL) | ||
4 | N | POLANCO BARRERO Martin | 2001 | M | COL | Club Deportivo De Esgrima (COL) | ||
4 | N | SANCHEZ MONTOYA Juan David | 2002 | M | COL | Club Deportivo De Esgrima (COL) | ||
5 | N | CALDAS | COL | Caldas (COL) | ||||
5 | N | GOMEZ NOVOA Andres Felipe | 1996 | M | COL | Touche (COL) | ||
5 | N | ARANGO JARAMILLO Juan Camilo | 1986 | M | COL | Porthos (COL) | ||
5 | N | CASTAÑO ECHEVERRY Juan Jose | 2003 | M | COL | Touche (COL) | ||
6 | N | ECSAN GENERAL FRANCISCO DE PAULA SANTANDER | COL | Escuela De Cadetes De Policia General Francisco De Paula Santander (COL) | ||||
6 | N | RUIZ CARREÑO Andres David | 1995 | M | COL | Escuela De Cadetes De Policia General Francisco De Paula Santander (COL) | ||
6 | N | CASTELLANOS ORTIZ Henry | 1996 | M | COL | Escuela De Cadetes De Policia General Francisco De Paula Santander (COL) | ||
6 | N | LOPEZ SANABRIA John Jairo | 1997 | M | COL | Escuela De Cadetes De Policia General Francisco De Paula Santander (COL) | ||
6 | N | OSORIO SUAREZ Carlos Felipe | 1999 | M | COL | Escuela De Cadetes De Policia General Francisco De Paula Santander (COL) | ||
7 | N | ENAP ALMIRANTE PADILLA | COL | Escuela Naval De Cadetes Almirante Padilla (COL) | ||||
7 | N | BONILLA RAMOS Jose Fernando | 1996 | M | COL | Escuela Naval De Cadetes Almirante Padilla (COL) | ||
7 | N | ORTIZ GONZALEZ Alejandro Mauricio | 1999 | M | COL | Escuela Naval De Cadetes Almirante Padilla (COL) | ||
7 | N | PAREDES GALVIS Daniel Felipe | 1997 | M | COL | Escuela Naval De Cadetes Almirante Padilla (COL) | ||
7 | N | TAMBO CHAPARRO Johan Estiven | 2000 | M | COL | Escuela Naval De Cadetes Almirante Padilla (COL) |