Back to list

Results

2003 Championnats Europeen
FRA Bourges
June 27, 2003 - July 3, 2003

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
2 VOSU Maarika 1972 F EST
3 MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko 1969 F HUN MTK (HUN)
3 AUGROS Claire 1975 F FRA
5 HORMAY Adrienn 1971 F HUN
6 CONRAD Natalia 1976 F UKR
7 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
8 HOFMANN Jutta 1977 F GER
9 RINALDI Silvia 1977 F ITA
10 ERMAKOVA Oxana 1973 F RUS
11 ROHI Heidi 1966 F EST
12 DANINTHE Sarah 1980 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
13 MACESEANU Iuliana 1981 F ROU
14 ALEKSEJEVA Olga 1982 F EST
15 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
16 DUMOULIN-RINCENT Sandrine 1976 F FRA AIX EN OTHE (FRA)
17 COMETTI Sara-Cristina 1977 F ITA
18 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
19 KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
20 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
21 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
22 SMUTNA Tereza 1975 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
23 FAKHROUTDINOVA Tatiana 1969 F RUS
24 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
24 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
26 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 OBRAZCOVA Alexandra 1983 F LAT
28 VASILIANOV-RUSU Cristina 1975 F MDA
29 VANHUYSSE Genevieve 1979 F BEL
30 KASIMIRTSCHUK Nadejzka 1978 F UKR
31 CABRAL-TEIXEIRA Ana 1975 F POR
32 MIRANDA Ana 1983 F POR
33 KOSTRIKINA Viktorija 1985 F LAT
34 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
34 JOHNE Monika 1981 F POL
36 USHER Georgina 1972 F GBR
37 TULENEV Ana 1984 F ISR
38 ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
39 BEADSWORTH Joanna 1979 F GBR
40 GRABOWSKA Magdalena 1980 F POL
41 VYBORNOVA Eva 1974 F UKR
42 CAPKOVA Barbora 1980 F CZE
43 TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
44 SULJIC Irena 1977 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
45 VANSOVICA Julija 1975 F LAT
46 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
47 COESSENS Vincianne 1973 F BEL
48 EIGNEROVA Barbara 1981 F CZE
49 FERDMAN Anastasia 1985 F ISR
50 REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
51 HÄMÄLÄINEN Hilla 1977 F FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
52 BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa 1982 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
53 REDANZ Kristin 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
54 MARTIN Samantha 1981 F GBR
55 SOHLSTRÖM Nina Katriina 1972 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
56 SIDLIKOVA Lucia 1974 F SVK
57 GOLLESCH-GARLI Karin 1979 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
58 GOMES Ana 1979 F POR
59 LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
59 ZMAIC Martina 1978 F CRO
61 DE LA FONTAINE SCHLUITER Timandra 1974 F NED
62 GAZBULATOVA Nadjezda 1986 F LTU
63 KONCZALSKA Justyna 1983 F AUT MTV München (GER)
64 MION Annalise 1969 F IRL
65 CAVDAR Burcu 1981 F TUR