Back to list

Results

European U23 Circuit
ITA Roma
March 11, 2017 - March 12, 2017

Sabre Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N EGORIAN Yana 1993 F RUS
2 N PREARO Flaminia 1996 F ITA
3 N PETRAGLIA Martina 1992 F ITA
3 N BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 1995 F AZE
5 N VECCHI Irene 1989 F ITA
6 N BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 1980 F VEN PARIS RCF (FRA)
7 N BASHTA Anna 1996 F AZE
8 N ANDREYEVA Darya 1994 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
9 N BAZHENOVA Anastasia 1996 F RUS
10 N FONDI Camilla 1994 F ITA SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia (ITA)
10 N MORMILE Chiara 1995 F ITA
12 N SAKELLARIOU Arianna 1995 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
13 N RIDEL Mariya 1993 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
13 N ARPINO Giulia 1999 F ITA
15 N BALDINI Benedetta 1993 F ITA
16 N KOVALEVA Viktoriya 1989 F RUS
17 N OBVINTSEVA Yana 1995 F UZB
18 N KARBOLINA Evgenia 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
19 N MISURELLI Rosa Carmen 1998 F ITA
20 N KASPIAROVICH Palina 1996 F BLR
21 N MOSEYKO Alina 1997 F RUS
22 N VOROBYEVA Ekaterina 1995 F RUS
23 N DALLA VECCHIA Beatrice 1999 F ITA
24 N KURYS Valentina 1995 F RUS
25 N GARGANO Rebecca 1996 F ITA
26 N ANNICCHIARICO Roberta 1989 F ITA
26 N FERRARI Ludovica 1999 F ITA
28 N ERMACORA Veronica 1997 F ITA
29 N PALUMBO Maria Chiara 1999 F ITA
30 N DI CARLO Alessia 2001 F ITA
31 N SINER Mariya 1999 F RUS
32 N CAPPELLI Margherita 1994 F ITA [i] CS Fides Livorno (ITA)
33 N SCHINA Camilla 1997 F ITA
33 N VITTORIA Elena 2002 F ITA
35 N OLIVIERI Laura 1997 F ITA
36 N GUZZI SUSINI Federica 2002 F ITA
37 N FIDANZI Laura 1998 F ITA
38 N GIRONDA Bianca 1999 F ITA
39 N ANDALORO Diletta 2001 F ITA
40 N BARUGOLA Carlotta 1999 F ITA
41 N IVANISHCHANKA Hanna 1996 F BLR RCPhES (BLR)
42 N KUSHIHASHI Mayu 1990 F JPN
43 N GARGANO Giorgia 2000 F ITA
43 N COTOLONI Martina 2002 F ITA
45 N BOSETTI Maddalena 1997 F ITA
46 N LA BIANCA Nicoletta 1998 F ITA
47 N PIVANTI Bianca 1996 F ITA
48 N ROTILI Claudia 2000 F ITA
49 N NAVARRA Giada 2001 F ITA
50 N MANCA Livia 2000 F ITA
50 N RYDENFELT Emmi 1984 F FIN Säiläklubi (FIN)
52 N INNOCENTI Marta 1997 F ITA
53 N MAZANKOVA Jana 1997 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
54 N CANTUCCI Gaia 2001 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
55 N PALOMBO Veronica 1996 F ITA
56 N BONO Gaia 2002 F ITA
56 N BALDINI Flavia 1999 F ITA
58 N LA GRUTTA Marika 2002 F ITA
59 N HOHENADEL Cecile 2002 F ITA
59 N HANZLIKOVA Klara 1989 F CZE CSK Riegel (CZE)
61 N PAVANELLO Giorgia 1998 F ITA
62 N MILANO Adelheid 2001 F ITA
63 N CAPURRO Elena 2000 F ITA
64 N MANFREDINI Alice 2000 F ITA
65 N DI MARTINO Claudia 1995 F ITA CS Roma (ITA)
66 N ISEPPI Francesca 1999 F ITA
67 N BORZA Rosaria 1997 F ITA
68 N MORATTO Cristiana 1996 F ITA
69 N MARTINELLI Benedetta 2000 F ITA
70 N FANTOZZI Elena 2000 F ITA
71 N MEROLLA Sabrina 1999 F ITA
71 N ZUCCHELLI Marta 2002 F ITA
73 N BARRELLA Simona 1997 F ITA
74 N PAGANO FUSCO Chiara 1999 F ITA
74 N BONANNI Flavia 2000 F ITA
76 N GIUNTA Beatrice 2002 F ITA
77 N ROMANI Lucia 2002 F ITA
78 N PASSALACQUA MARCHIANDO Gaia 1998 F ITA
79 N GIORGI Francesca 2002 F ITA
80 N VARRIALE Priscilla 2002 F ITA
81 N ZAOTTINI Rachele 1999 F ITA
82 N BOVE Beatrice 2002 F ITA
82 N EMANUELLI Sara Thi Tuyet 2002 F ITA
84 N CALO' Domitilla 1998 F ITA