Back to list

Results

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΧΕΙΜΩΝΑ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
March 11, 2017 - March 11, 2017

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios 1990 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
2 SARRIS Ioannis 1990 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
3 BOUKAS Evangelos 1993 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
3 GIAKOUMATOS Marios 1997 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
5 KALOMIRIS Evangelos 1998 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
6 ARIANOUTSOS Jason 1998 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
7 POLIAKOV Alexandros 1995 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
8 DOUKAS Alexandros 1997 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
9 SYRIOS Ioannis 2000 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
10 KONTOCHRISTOS Jason 1998 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
11 KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis 2001 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
12 KYRTSIAS Konstantinos 1999 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
13 SARRIS Evangelos 1984 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
14 FRAGKOZIDIS Nikolaos 2000 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
15 GIANNAKOPOULOS Vasileios-Ignatios 2000 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
16 CHATZOPOULOS Epameinondas 1998 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
17 PAGKALOS Angelos 2002 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
18 ALIFRAGKIS Stavros 2000 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
19 MICHAILIDIS Nikolaos 2000 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
20 BOIDANIS Ioannis-Iason 2001 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
21 LAVVAS Georgios-Aris 2000 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
22 PRIFTIS Ioannis 2002 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
22 KARAKOSTAS Evangelos-Aris 2001 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
24 KONTOS NIKOLAOU Ioannis 1997 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
25 PANAGIARIS MALEAS Evangelos 2001 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
26 CHATZOPOULOS Nikolaos 2001 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
27 FLORATOS Gerasimos 2001 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
28 ISMAGKILOV Nikolaos 2002 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
29 TENTOMAS Dimitrios Dimos 1998 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
30 VIDALIS Apostolos 2002 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
31 CHATZIANGELIDIS Alexios Vasileios 2001 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
32 BERZOVITIS Adamantios-Marios 1996 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
33 MITROPOULOS Dimitris 1995 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
34 MANALIS Dimitrios 1995 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
35 GEORGAS Georgios-Panagiotis 2001 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
36 PREDARIS Charalampos 2002 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
37 STATHATOS Evangelos 2000 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
38 ALTIPARMAKIS Stavros 2000 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
39 KROUSKOS Spyridon 2003 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
40 PASSADAKIS Michael 1993 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
41 1st round KOUKOUZELIS Paraskevas 2000 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
42 1st round ALIFRAGKIS Michalis 2002 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
43 1st round KARAGIORGOS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
44 1st round FORMOZIS Stavros 2002 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
45 1st round KALAMARAS Vasileios 2000 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
46 1st round PANAGIOTOPOULOS Apostolos 1990 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
47 1st round KOSENAKIS Loukas 2001 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
48 1st round MAGOULAS Grigorios Michael 2001 M GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
49 1st round ASSARIOTAKIS Lampros 1998 M GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU (GRE)
49 1st round MOUSELINIS Sotirios 1980 M GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
51 1st round STAMATAKIS Emmanouil 1994 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
52 1st round MAKRIS Gabriel-Michael 1997 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
53 1st round KALODIMOS Sotirios 1975 M GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)