Back to list

Results

2003 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Tauberbischofsheim
April 25, 2003 - April 27, 2003

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SEEGER Katharina 1976 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
3 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER
5 KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER
7 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
9 REDMANN Carolin 1982 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
11 DITTER Verena 1985 F GER
12 DÜNHÖLTER Anna 1982 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
13 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER
15 WUTZ Isabel 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 SIKE Etelka 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 TYLSCH Christin 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 GOLEBIEWSKI Martha 1983 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
21 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
22 SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER
23 WYRWICH Rabea 1980 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
24 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
25 SCHAWLOWSKI Diana 1985 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
26 KLAUCK Pia 1981 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
27 MERKERT Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
28 GOLEBIEWSKI Monika 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
29 SCHÄFER Anna 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
30 SCHULT Katharina 1986 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
31 JAMSHIDIAN Tahmine Heidi 1982 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
32 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
33 RIEDEL Ulrike 1986 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
34 SCHOLZ Annegret 1982 F GER
35 RUPPERT Luisa 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 FREUND Kathrin 1983 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
37 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
38 KÜHNER Anna-Katharina 1986 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
39 MENGS Julia 1983 F GER
40 HAENLEIN Viola 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
41 ENGEL Julia 1988 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
42 RODER Hannah 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
43 KARG Susanne 1983 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
44 DROSTE-WEGENER Daniela 1973 F GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
45 FECHNER Elena 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
46 MICHALUK Susanne 1984 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
47 SCHERER Sandra 1980 F GER
48 OSTERMANN Valerie 1986 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
49 MICHALSKI Maike 1985 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
50 BECKER Nicole 1977 F GER
51 ZIBELL Claudia 1985 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
52 STAUDENMAYER Sonja 1985 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
52 MERKERT Mona Lisa 1984 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
54 OTTO Anna-Marie 1985 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
55 RECKNAGEL Carina 1987 F GER
56 RÖDER Johanna 1985 F GER
56 BAUER Anne 1986 F GER
58 KOLLMETZ Hilke 1971 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
59 DORT Svenja 1964 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
60 JÄGER Irena 1986 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
61 SCHORMAIR Barbara 1979 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
62 SEIFERT Melanie 1986 F GER
63 GREß Helene 1988 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
63 BENTS Viktoria 1986 F GER
65 SEIDEL Stefanie 1985 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
66 BAUER Helene 1988 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
67 SCHLESINGER Inga 1965 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
68 PEETZ-SCHULDENZUCKER Felicitas 1988 F GER
68 REINHART Julia 1987 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
70 GRODDE Nele 1986 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
71 LEHMANN Stefanie 1979 F GER
72 ANDERS Liane 1983 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
73 WEIß Caroline 1985 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
74 HOFMANN Tina 1977 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
75 BROSZAT Barbara 1974 F GER
76 OKUNLOLA Suzah 1980 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
77 VOCKENTANZ Lena 1982 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
78 MOGHADDAM Laya 1980 F GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
79 SCHILLER Veronika 1987 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
80 FRÖHLICH Janina 1980 F GER
80 SCHWERK Sigrid 1975 F GER