Back to list

Results

2003 World Championships Cadets/Juniors
ITA Trapani
April 4, 2003 - April 13, 2003

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 LUO Xiaojuan 1984 F CHN
2 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
3 JAMES Kamara 1984 F USA
3 LAMON Sophie 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
5 SHEPTALINA Anastassia 1983 F RUS
6 CRAMER Daphne 1984 F SUI
7 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
8 DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU
9 CHOURUPINA Ekaterina 1984 F RUS
10 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 TAN Li 1984 F CHN
12 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
13 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
14 KONCZALSKA Justyna 1983 F AUT MTV München (GER)
15 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
16 WU Haiyan 1983 F CHN
17 NOVAKOVSKA Tetyana 1985 F UKR
18 KIM Ji Heon 1984 F KOR
19 DIETERLE Berit 1984 F GER
20 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
21 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
22 ALIBERT Nathalie 1984 F FRA
23 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 SZARWARK Catherine 1984 F USA
25 MAROIU Anca 1983 F ROU
26 LIONTI Panagiota 1983 F GRE AXION PIREOS (GRE)
27 CSONTOS Szilvia 1983 F HUN
28 TAKEYAMA Yoshie 1983 F JPN
29 MICHSHUK Margarita 1983 F KAZ
30 TEREBA Magdalena 1983 F POL
31 CADOU Amandine 1985 F FRA
32 LABORCZ Izabella 1984 F HUN
33 JUNG Hyojung 1984 F KOR
34 GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
35 URKE Piret 1986 F EST
36 KOPEINIG Ines 1986 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
37 FERDMAN Anastasia 1985 F ISR
38 MARKOWSKA Natalia 1985 F POL
39 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
40 KOSTRIKINA Viktorija 1985 F LAT
41 LARSSON Sofie 1985 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
42 EMERY Erica 1983 F CAN
43 VALHOVA Kamila 1983 F CZE
44 COHEN Mary 1986 F GBR London Thames FC (GBR)
44 WOLNY Marilyne 1984 F BEL
46 PASCHALIDOU Eleni 1985 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
47 CHERNOVA Anna 1985 F KAZ
48 MIRANDA Ana 1983 F POR
49 MONTECINOS GUERRA Pia 1984 F CHI
50 NIKOLAISEN Denise 1985 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
50 MISEVICH Tatiana 1983 F UKR
52 OSORIO ROZO Lina Paola 1985 F COL
53 MARTY Lorraine 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
53 LAWRENCE Anneka 1985 F GBR
55 OBRAZCOVA Alexandra 1983 F LAT
56 HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
57 PYO Shin Hee 1985 F KOR
58 GERCHIKOV Hana 1983 F ISR
59 ANSALDO Alice 1984 F ITA
60 GUY Joanna 1984 F CAN
61 ASHIKAWA Satoko 1983 F JPN
62 GUNAC Gokce 1986 F TUR
63 ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
64 RODIC-STAMENKOVIC Smiljka 1985 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
65 DOLAR Kaja 1985 F SLO
66 PETKEVICIENE Namida 1984 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
67 LARSSON Maria 1986 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
68 FEDORENKO Jekaterina 1984 F EST
69 TULENEV Ana 1984 F ISR
70 AUGUSTINAITE Rasa 1986 F LTU
71 POKORNY Barbara 1983 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
72 ARCILA Nora 1983 F VEN
73 STUBELJ Eva-Vivien 1984 F SLO
74 PROKOPJEVA Anna 1985 F LAT
75 ZADNIKOVA Daniela 1984 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
76 LOZANO OLARTE Laskmi Natalia 1987 F COL
77 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
78 TSAI Hui-Fang 1983 F TPE
79 EZETA Andrea 1986 F MEX
80 IHARA Emiko 1984 F CAN
81 YUKIMOTO Keiko 1983 F JPN
82 SULLIVAN Jessica 1984 F AUS
83 SVELNIENE Agne 1988 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
84 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX Heidenheimer SB (GER)
85 KLADNIK Petra 1985 F SLO
86 CROOK Jayne 1984 F GBR
86 VILLACELLINO Aurora Yingchun 1984 F SGP
88 DAMASIO Micaela 1983 F POR
89 GAMALLO Margarita 1983 F PHI
90 RAMIREZ PEGUERO Violeta 1986 F DOM
90 AUSTEN Katrina 1983 F AUS
92 LOMELI Monica 1983 F MEX
92 CHIANG Ming Feng 1983 F TPE
94 KHAW SuzzaneXiuShi 1984 F SGP
95 RAMIREZ PEGOENO Danna 1984 F DOM
96 RAUTENBACH Jacqueline 1984 F RSA
97 BULE Ana 1983 F CRO MK Rapir (CRO)