Back to list

Results

Prague d´Or
CZE Prag
February 1, 2003 - February 2, 2003

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
2 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
3 HALLS Evelyn 1972 F AUS
3 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
5 ERMAKOVA Oxana 1973 F RUS
6 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
7 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
8 MACESEANU Iuliana 1981 F ROU
9 SCHALM Sherraine 1975 F CAN PARIS RCF (FRA)
10 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
11 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
12 RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
13 MAROIU Anca 1983 F ROU
14 CHOURUPINA Ekaterina 1984 F RUS
15 EIM Stephanie 1977 F USA
16 LIONTI Panagiota 1983 F GRE AXION PIREOS (GRE)
17 FAKHROUTDINOVA Tatiana 1969 F RUS
18 HAARLEM Sophie 1973 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
19 SMUTNA Tereza 1975 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
20 STROGANOVA Eugenia 1979 F RUS
21 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
22 SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
23 LEPROHON Julie 1980 F CAN
24 TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
25 IVANOVA Natalia 1970 F RUS
26 BERNBACH Julia 1982 F GER BFC Basel (SUI)
27 JOHNE Monika 1981 F POL
28 GRABOWSKA Magdalena 1980 F POL
29 CYGAN Olga 1980 F POL
30 SZEKELY Anna 1981 F HUN
31 HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
32 OBRAZCOVA Alexandra 1983 F LAT
33 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
34 BERGENHEIM Maria 1974 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
35 AZNAVOURIAN Karina 1974 F RUS
36 MAGKANOUDAKI Dimitra 1979 F GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
37 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
38 CHRISTOU Jeanne 1981 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
39 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
40 LESZKO Julia 1969 F USA
41 PELLETIER Marie-Eve 1978 F CAN
42 SPILMAN Elisabeth 1969 F BEL
43 VANSOVICA Julija 1975 F LAT
44 KOURKOUNAKI Ekaterini 1977 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
45 STATSENKO Olga 1973 F RUS
46 MC CONKEY Marina 1980 F CAN
47 SOMOGYIOVA Lucia 1973 F SVK
48 JAMES Kamara 1984 F USA
48 REDANZ Kristin 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
50 HEINTZEL Dorit 1981 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
51 VALHOVA Kamila 1983 F CZE
52 KONCZALSKA Justyna 1983 F AUT MTV München (GER)
53 PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
54 PASCHALIDOU Eleni 1985 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
55 KAVELAARS Monique 1971 F CAN
55 CAMPBELL Lindsay 1981 F USA
57 CAPKOVA Barbora 1980 F CZE
58 DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU
59 DRAG Sofia 1980 F ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D. (ITA)
60 REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
61 SIDLIKOVA Lucia 1974 F SVK
62 COESSENS Vincianne 1973 F BEL
63 SUCHORSKI Kristin 1975 F USA
64 DUNNETTE Catherine 1980 F CAN