Back to list

Results

2003 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Hamburg
January 10, 2003 - January 12, 2003

Epee Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 N PFEIFFER Jens 1968 M GER TUS Clausthal-Zellerfeld (GER)
1 N ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER
2 N BAYER LEVERKUSEN       GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N LUDWIKOWSKI Sascha 1984 M GER
2 N HORNUß Cyrill 1974 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N NEMETH Alexander 1978 M GER
3 N HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N ERNST Florian 1979 M GER
3 N FETZER Tillmann 1982 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N SCHMIDT Fabian 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N REICH Wolfgang 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 N SV BOEBLINGEN       GER SV Böblingen (GER)
4 N KÜCHLER Sebastian 1982 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
4 N LAUNER Steffen 1986 M GER
4 N HAPP Sebastian 1983 M GER
4 N SCHNEIDER Achim 1981 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
5 N OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 N LÜCKE Oliver 1965 M GER
5 N ACKERMANN Rouven 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 N TUSCHE Sebastian 1982 M GER
5 N HILLEBRECHT Kristian 1982 M GER
6 N BERLIN       GER
6 N SCHÜNKE Rainer 1982 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 N KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
6 N KIRSCHEN Uwe 1967 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
6 N PÖNISCH Thomas 1972 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
7 N TSV LAUPHEIM       GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
7 N LOVAS Bojan 1982 M GER
7 N BRAUN Stefan 1984 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
7 N MAIER Dominik 1986 M GER
7 N RENSMEYER Dirk 1981 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
8 N HAMBURGER FC       GER Hamburger FC (GER)
8 N WÖLLERT Ilja 1974 M GER
8 N BEIL Christian 1969 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
8 N SÜNDER Martin 1967 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
8 N MILLIES Frithjof 1964 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
9 N EINTRACHT FRANKFURT       GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
9 N BÖHM Zoltan 1968 M GER
9 N ANGOR Vadim 1967 M GER
9 N BRINKMEYER Michael 1967 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
9 N RUMETSCH Hannes 1969 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
10 N FG SEGEBERG       GER FG Segeberg (GER)
10 N KRUSE Björn 1970 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
10 N RICHTER Wolf-Gunter 1961 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
10 N STADTER Armin 1961 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
10 N ROTTGARDT Philipp 1981 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
11 N TG ROHRBACH       GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
11 N HENKE Stephan 1966 M GER
11 N KOLLMANNSPERGER Dennis 1984 M GER
11 N KITTLER Rolf 1958 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
11 N TRÜTZSCHLER Alexander 1973 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
12 N OSNABRÜCKER SC       GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
12 N MEHLISS Folker 1967 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
12 N GERBER Frank-Helge 1957 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
12 N RAUCH Rainer 1975 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
12 N PETZOLD Maximilian 1986 M GER
13 N FC KREFELD       GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
13 N LEGERMANN Uwe 1962 M GER
13 N GLAUDO Stefan 1977 M GER
13 N DEYDA Malte 1983 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
14 N SV WALDKIRCH       GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
14 N RUPPENTHAL Jörg 1962 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
14 N SCHIFFELS Daniel 1984 M GER
14 N SCHIFFELS Sebastian 1981 M GER
15 N FC GROBENZELL       GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
15 N STREHLER Alexander 1975 M GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
15 N LONZER Michael 1967 M GER USC München (GER)
15 N LUX Knut 1963 M GER
16 N SV HALLE       GER SV Halle (GER)
16 N SCHWARZE Diethelm 1955 M GER SV Halle (GER)
16 N FINK Michael 1980 M GER
16 N HENTSCHEL Leopold 1987 M GER
16 N WEISE Steffen 1976 M GER SV Halle (GER)
17 N ELMSHORNER MTV       GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
17 N MOHR Lorenz 1976 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
17 N LIENAU Nils 1966 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
17 N HINZ Gerald 1965 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
18 N DORTMUNDER TG       GER Dortmunder TG (GER)
18 N FELDBERG Jan 1975 M GER
18 N KREBS Thorsten 1973 M GER Dortmunder TG (GER)
18 N SCHLÜTER Niclas 1970 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
18 N BRAKENSIEK Jörg 1968 M GER
19 N MTV SOLTAU       GER MTV Soltau (GER)
19 N MATYSIAK Ben 1978 M GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel (GER)
19 N SAALMANN Philipp 1985 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
19 N RIEMER Arvid 1984 M GER MTV Soltau (GER)
19 N WOLLNY Tobias 1970 M GER MTV Soltau (GER)
20 N FC GREIFSWALD       GER FC Greifswald (GER)
20 N KHACHATRYAN Harutyun 1965 M GER FC Greifswald (GER)
20 N BECKER Matthias 1984 M GER FC Greifswald (GER)
20 N BAUHOFFER Kai 1977 M GER
21 N FC BREMEN-NORD       GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
21 N MARKFORT Andreas 1969 M GER
21 N JAECKEL Christian 1975 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
21 N BARDENHAGEN Tim Claus 1988 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
22 N HAMBURG       GER
22 N ZIEBELL Olaf 1961 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
22 N WENDT Jan Christian 1965 M GER
22 N MÄDLER Thomas 1972 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)