Back to list

Results

Challenge Bernadotte
SWE Stockholm
June 8, 2002 - June 9, 2002

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KULCSAR Krisztian 1971 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
2 MALMGREN Magnus 1978 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
3 LÜCKE Oliver 1965 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 FEKETE Attila 1974 M HUN
5 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
6 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
7 THOMPSON Soren 1981 M USA
8 REICH Wolfgang 1979 M GER
9 HOFFMANN Basil 1976 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
10 ROBATSCH Marcus 1971 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
11 PFEIFFER Jens-Steffen 1981 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
12 CADMAN Thomas 1979 M GBR
13 NERELL Magnus 1977 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
14 MOERCH Claus 1976 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
15 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
16 FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN
17 KARDOLUS Arwin 1964 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
18 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
19 KAABERMA Kaido 1968 M EST
20 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
21 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 DEN OTTER Wouter 1974 M NED
23 ALLEN Gregory 1972 M GBR Haverstock FC (GBR)
24 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
25 NEMETH Alexander 1978 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
26 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
27 SCHMIDT Fabian 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
28 PAUL Graham 1947 M GBR
29 ZUIKOV Viktor 1962 M EST
30 KRUPKIN Anton 1975 M ISR
31 HORNUß Cyrill 1974 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
32 FORSSE Tor 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
33 VANKY Peter 1968 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
34 FLEGLER Michael 1972 M GER
35 BROLIN Robert 1976 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
36 CHEREMSKI Alexei 1967 M ISR
37 LICHTEN Keith 1973 M USA
38 KELSEY Weston 1981 M USA
39 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
40 HOWSER Christopher 1972 M GBR Kingston FC (GBR)
41 SNIDER Jeff 1971 M USA
42 WILLIS Jonathan 1981 M GBR
43 VIZCAYNO Wilfredo jr. 1981 M PHI
44 KOROKNAY-PÁL Andras 1976 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
45 JARVE Sven 1980 M EST
46 KORHONEN Jussi 1983 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
47 SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
48 MAIA Nilzo 1973 M BRA
49 FOGELBERG Paul 1977 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
49 SIMONT-ZERON Arturo 1972 M MEX
51 HALLNER Fredrik 1973 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
52 VAHT Sergei 1979 M EST
53 SUNDMAN Joar 1979 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
54 GOLDANI Lucio 1977 M BRA
55 WEISS Daniel 1977 M MEX
56 LANE Tristan 1982 M GBR
57 FELDSCHUH Michael 1969 M USA
58 SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
59 CASTILLO Luis 1975 F VEN
60 ULUDÜZ Hakan 1970 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
61 RENNU Tonis 1982 M EST
62 DJOKAJ Leonard 1975 M GER
63 IVANENKO Max 1972 M UKR
64 BERG Göran 1958 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
65 TIGCHELAAR Siebren 1979 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
66 BENAVIDES Jose Gregorio 1976 M VEN
67 BORSODI Andras 1967 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
68 AVILA Jarbas 1966 M BRA
69 STRÖM Johan 1959 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
70 BER Eduard 1975 M EST
71 BIJKER Peter 1968 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
72 BRANDT Michael 1976 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
73 CRAMER Jacques 1979 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
74 KASE Reine 1983 M SWE [i] UTL Stockholm (SWE)
75 ALLIKA Marno 1982 M EST
76 VILLANEN Juha Tapio 1979 M FIN
77 KAUTER Michael 1979 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
78 SIMA Carl-Fredrik 1984 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
79 CHAMBERS Benedict 1967 M IRL FFF Stockholm (SWE)
80 LINDBÄCK Atle 1984 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
81 LINK Fredrik 1965 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
82 TREFFERS Edwin 1968 M NED s.v. AEW (NED)
83 MARTINEZ GASCON Benry Dari 1981 M VEN
84 BERG Jörgen 1965 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
85 KIVEKÄS Niku 1978 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
86 PERITY Tony 1961 M GBR
87 ÅKERBERG Thomas 1959 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
88 GEDDE-DAHL Nils 1976 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
89 BACKER Fredrik 1987 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
90 JENSEN Martin 1974 M DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
91 SIMA Gustaf 1986 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
92 SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
93 LYONS Michael 1974 M USA
94 THUNBERG Jonas 1973 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
95 PIPATANANGURA Julatouch 1981 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
96 TARKOVSKIJ-HEMMINGHYTT Alexandr 1986 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
97 LUNDESGAARD Dan 1966 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
98 MIETTINEN Sami 1972 M FIN Kuopion Miekkailuseura (FIN)
99 HELDAL Ingvald 1973 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
100 GIOELI Markus 1985 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
101 LAINONEN Teo 1981 M FIN
102 LOIT Meelis 1971 M EST
103 HELGESSON Staffan 1968 M SWE
104 DE ROECK Daniel 1959 M BEL
105 OXENSTIERNA Oskar 1983 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
106 MAKKAI Ivan 1977 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
107 HOLMSTRÖM Joakim 1970 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)