Back to list

Results

Esperia
ITA Como
April 19, 2002 - April 20, 2002

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
2 BAU Sabine 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE (HUN)
3 KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 WUILLEME Adeline 1975 F FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
6 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
9 ANGAD-GAUR Indra 1974 F NED AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
10 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
11 GOLEBIEWSKI Martha 1983 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
12 ROLAND Maya 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
13 HUET Gwenaelle 1977 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
14 PIGLIAPOCO Claudia 1983 F ITA
15 LIU Yuan 1981 F CHN
16 SEO Mi Jung 1980 F KOR
17 BIANCHEDI Diana 1969 F ITA
18 LANTOS Gabriella 1970 F HUN
19 REDOUANE Wassila 1980 F ALG
20 MENG Jie 1976 F CHN
21 CAMMILLETTI Marta 1984 F ITA
22 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
23 MOUMAS Melanie 1977 F FRA
24 SU Wan Wen 1982 F CHN
25 OHAYON Ayelet 1974 F ISR
26 TORRESANI Lucia 1980 F ITA CS ESCERCITO (ITA)
27 MA Na 1977 F CHN
28 EL GAMMAL Shaimaa 1980 F EGY
29 JESZENSZKY Szilvia 1982 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
30 IBRAHIM Evine 1974 F FRA
31 SIKE Etelka 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
32 BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
33 TRILLINI Giovanna 1970 F ITA
34 WEBER Monika 1966 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
35 SCARPA Frida 1976 F ITA CS FORESTALE (ITA)
36 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER
37 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER
38 KOPPENWALLNER-BOEHM Barbara 1964 F AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
39 GONZALEZ PARRA Isabel 1979 F VEN
40 NAPOLITANO Marie 1977 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
41 BECKER Bianca 1980 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
42 JANAS Anna 1981 F POL
43 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
44 GAILLARD Laetitia 1976 F FRA LES LOGES (FRA)
45 SCHOUTERDEN Nele 1977 F BEL
46 FACIONI Francesca 1979 F ITA
47 NAM Hyunhee 1981 F KOR
48 ZHANG Lei 1979 F CHN
49 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
50 RENTOUMI Maria 1981 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
51 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
52 LIM Mi-Kyung 1973 F KOR
53 KRYCZALO Katarzyna 1984 F POL
54 DATOO Camille 1981 F GBR
55 DURANDO Benedetta 1985 F ITA
56 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
57 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
58 VOUGIOUKA Vassiliki 1986 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
59 OH Tae Yung 1978 F KOR
60 VINAS Rosa 1981 F ESP
61 DEL BIANCO Costanza 1980 F ITA
62 MAGNAN Clothilde 1973 F FRA
63 KAWANISHI Maki 1979 F JPN
64 MA Ou 1982 F CHN
65 SIMONCELLI Marta 1982 F ITA
66 PICHICHERO Annalisa 1981 F ITA
67 VANNINI Alice 1985 F ITA
68 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
69 DE SORDI Luisa 1983 F ITA
70 SEIGNEUR Celine 1975 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
71 FREZZA Elisa 1986 F ITA CS MESTRE LIVIO (ITA)
72 LEITNER Barbara 1982 F AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
73 KALLI Nikoleta 1976 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
74 REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
75 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
76 HALLS Joanna 1973 F AUS
77 GARDE-TSCHERTOK Anne-Cathrine 1970 F DEN
78 GOTTARDELLI Carlotta 1985 F ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
79 ALVAREZ Raquel 1981 F ESP
79 EMANUEL Martina 1985 F GBR MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
81 ELNABY Iman 1900 F EGY
82 SKLADANOWSKA Oktawia 1981 F POL
83 SURANO Gabriella 1984 F ITA CS Rapallo (ITA)
84 KLEINBERGER Sandra 1984 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
85 ESIMAJE-HEATH Jacqueline 1969 F GBR
86 DI MARCO Claudia 1986 F ITA
87 NAPOLI Susanna 1986 F ITA
88 BORTOLATO Silvia 1985 F ITA
89 PIVOTTI Serena 1976 F ITA GINN. COMENSE (ITA)
90 FUENMAYOR CHOLES Johana Beatriz 1978 F VEN
91 ERBA Carolina 1985 F ITA
92 MORANDINI Anna 1982 F ITA
93 MARTELLI Raffaella 1900 F ITA
94 ESPOSITO Alice 1986 F ITA
95 TEO Serena 1984 F ITA
96 KNOP Izabella 1984 F POL
97 SIMONE Celeste 1978 F ITA
98 BENNETT Claire 1985 F GBR
98 VILLA Alessandra 1984 F ITA
98 BALDAN Arianna 1976 F ITA
101 BONNEY-MILLETT Jenny 1960 F AUS
102 CANTALUPPI Agnese 1986 F ITA
103 BEGHIN Giulia 1986 F ITA GIARDINO MILANO (ITA)
104 BECKINGHAM Elisabeth 1968 F GBR
104 N GARDNER Kathryn 1983 F GBR