Back to list

Results

Souvenir Jozef Nowara
LUX Luxembourg
March 16, 2002 - March 17, 2002

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
2 VYBORNOVA Eva 1974 F UKR
3 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
3 LAMON Sophie 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
5 SCHALM Sherraine 1975 F CAN PARIS RCF (FRA)
6 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
7 HOTTELARD Laure 1978 F FRA
8 MAGKANOUDAKI Dimitra 1979 F GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
9 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 GOMES Ana 1979 F POR
11 BRAVO ARANGUIZ Caterin 1975 F CHI
12 MC CONKEY Marina 1980 F CAN
13 DANINTHE Sarah 1980 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
14 SKORNEVSKAYA Ekaterina 1982 F RUS
15 HOFMANN Jutta 1977 F GER
16 SUCHORSKI Kristin 1975 F USA
17 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
18 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
19 STEFFEN Tabea 1982 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
20 HOLL Anja 1980 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
21 FEYTIE BRAVAIS Melanie 1979 F FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
22 SIDLIKOVA Lucia 1974 F SVK
23 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 MUKHAMEJANOVA Zarina 1900 F KAZ
25 WOLNY Marilyne 1984 F BEL
26 LEGER Isabelle 1983 F FRA
27 LESZKO Julia 1969 F USA
28 PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
29 SMUTNA Tereza 1975 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
30 GIRARDOT Elsa 1973 F FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
31 DUNNETTE Catherine 1980 F CAN
32 HYVÖNEN Nina 1976 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
33 TORRECILLA Helena 1973 F ESP
34 HAARLEM Sophie 1973 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
35 RAMIREZ NAVARRO Maria Eugenia 1977 F CHI
36 EIGNEROVA Barbara 1981 F CZE
37 VANHUYSSE Genevieve 1979 F BEL
38 MICHSHUK Margarita 1983 F KAZ
39 RAMANOVICH Ina 1971 F BLR
40 MEDVEDEVA Anna 1972 F FIE
40 MARCHISET Christelle 1982 F FRA
42 POKORNY Barbara 1983 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
43 GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
44 STRAUB Anja 1968 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
45 JAMES Kamara 1984 F USA
46 GRIGORIAN Marina 1968 F BLR
47 ESPINOZA TORO Angela Maria 1974 F COL
48 TAR Marie-Sophie 1973 F USA
49 PEREIRA Carla 1981 F POR
50 GAMIR Zahra 1966 F ALG PARIS ST FRA (FRA)
50 NIEF Nadege 1982 F FRA
50 SIANKOVA Aksana 1973 F BLR
53 SOHLSTRÖM Nina Katriina 1972 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
54 MCGLADE Jasmine 1985 F USA
55 COESSENS Vincianne 1973 F BEL
56 HASWELL Adele 1967 F AUS
57 MIRANDA Ana 1983 F POR
58 KAVELAARS Monique 1971 F CAN
59 JOHNSON Raven 1976 F USA
59 LEPE Andrea 1982 F CHI
61 OBENCHAIN Janel 1969 F USA
62 PREVAL Julie 1981 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
63 SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria 1978 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
64 GOZZI Cecilia 1981 F ITA
65 CABRAL-TEIXEIRA Ana 1975 F POR
66 CHRISTOU Jeanne 1981 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
67 THÜR-BOXHEIMER Marieke 1980 F GER
68 LIONTI Panagiota 1983 F GRE AXION PIREOS (GRE)