Back to list

Results

Coupe d Athenes
GRE Athen
March 9, 2002 - March 9, 2002

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
2 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
3 KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BAU Sabine 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 SCARLAT Roxana 1975 F ROU
6 TRILLINI Giovanna 1970 F ITA
7 WUILLEME Adeline 1975 F FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
8 SZABO Reka 1967 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
10 ANGAD-GAUR Indra 1974 F NED AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
11 WEBER Monika 1966 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
12 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
13 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
14 MROCZKIEWICZ Magda 1979 F POL
15 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
16 KNOP Izabella 1984 F POL
17 SCARPA Frida 1976 F ITA CS FORESTALE (ITA)
18 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
19 LELEIKO Olga 1977 F UKR
20 JESZENSZKY Szilvia 1982 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
21 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
22 HUET Gwenaelle 1977 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
23 BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 SCHOUTERDEN Nele 1977 F BEL
24 ROLAND Maya 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
26 RYBICKA Anna 1977 F POL
26 CERNY Christina 1978 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
28 EL GAMMAL Shaimaa 1980 F EGY
29 FACIONI Francesca 1979 F ITA
30 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
31 KRYCZALO Katarzyna 1984 F POL
32 KOPPENWALLNER-BOEHM Barbara 1964 F AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
33 BIANCHEDI Diana 1969 F ITA
34 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
35 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER
36 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER
37 GOLEBIEWSKI Martha 1983 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
38 STAHL Cristina 1978 F ROU
39 JANAS Anna 1981 F POL
40 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
41 SIKE Etelka 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
42 SEIGNEUR Celine 1975 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
42 TYLSCH Christin 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
44 TORRESANI Lucia 1980 F ITA CS ESCERCITO (ITA)
45 COJOCARI Olga 1979 F MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
46 CIPRIANI Francesca 1900 F ITA
47 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
48 OHAYON Ayelet 1974 F ISR
49 NAPOLITANO Marie 1977 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
50 SMITH Eloise 1978 F GBR
51 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
52 PETSCHNIGG Eva 1981 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
53 EL GAMMAL Eman 1981 F EGY
54 DATOO Camille 1981 F GBR
55 REDOUANE Wassila 1980 F ALG
56 PIGLIAPOCO Claudia 1983 F ITA
57 GHITA Cristina 1982 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
58 KALLI Nikoleta 1976 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
59 BECKER Bianca 1980 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
60 REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
61 INDREI Corina 1985 F ROU
62 DEL BIANCO Costanza 1980 F ITA
63 CODREANU Iulia 1984 F ROU
64 BECKINGHAM Elisabeth 1968 F GBR
65 N VOUGIOUKA Vassiliki 1986 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
66 N VELDEN Clare 1982 F GBR
67 N KANELLAKI Lamprini 1982 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
68 N ESIMAJE-HEATH Jacqueline 1969 F GBR
69 N HALLS Joanna 1973 F AUS
70 N RODRIGUEZ Schorelis 1983 F VEN
71 N GARDNER Kathryn 1983 F GBR
72 N SAUNIER Sandrine 1978 F FRA
73 N WRIGHT Elizabeth 1983 F GBR
74 N KERSHAW Debbie 1977 F GBR
75 N PERDIKA Despina 1987 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
76 N KONTARELI Chrysoula 1986 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
77 N VAN GIJLSWIJK Laura 1984 F NED Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
78 N FALLER-GALLERNEAU Anne-Florence 1982 F FRA
79 N KOMI Evangelia 1983 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
80 N BENNETT Claire 1985 F GBR
81 N KANELAKI Ioanna 1983 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
81 N SEVOSTIANOVA . 1900 F KAZ
83 N LEITNER Barbara 1982 F AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
84 N KOSTIUCOVA Marina 1981 F MDA
85 N FLOURAKI Christina 1982 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
86 N TZOTZI Olga 1984 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
86 N RENTOUMI Maria 1981 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
88 N DAVIS Victoria 1900 F NZL