Back to list

Results

Wappen von Mödling
AUT Mödling
February 9, 2002 - February 10, 2002

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
2 DI FRANCO Virginia 1983 F ITA
3 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
3 KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
5 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
6 BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa 1982 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
7 CYGAN Hanna 1982 F POL
8 LAMON Sophie 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
9 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
10 FERDMAN Anastasia 1985 F ISR
11 ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
12 DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU
13 LAMPKOWSKA Katarzyna 1986 F POL
14 MARCHISET Christelle 1982 F FRA
15 HIDVEGI Georgina 1982 F HUN
16 CRAMER Daphne 1984 F SUI
17 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
18 SANCHO Carolina 1982 F ESP
19 CSONTOS Szilvia 1983 F HUN
20 MARKOWSKA Natalia 1985 F POL
21 VIGNARD Berenice 1984 F FRA LE CREUSOT (FRA)
22 LIBERTINI Norma 1983 F ITA
23 NIEF Nadege 1982 F FRA
24 TEREBA Magdalena 1983 F POL
25 LE MAILLIER Claire 1982 F FRA
26 BURREY Jennifer 1983 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
27 COLOMBO Monica 1983 F ITA
28 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
28 N LERNER Zelta 1985 F ISR
29 MIRANDA Ana 1983 F POR
30 DIEZ-GOMEZ Nuria 1983 F ESP
31 MARTY Lorraine 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
32 FOUCHER France 1982 F FRA
33 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
34 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
35 GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
36 RAWSKA Joanna 1985 F POL
37 WEISGERBER Susanne 1983 F GER
38 TULENEV Ana 1984 F ISR
39 GEIGER Stefanie 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
40 STUBELJ Eva-Vivien 1984 F SLO
41 PIERACCIANI Eleonora 1985 F ITA
42 LEGER Isabelle 1983 F FRA
43 KROCZEK Sabine 1983 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
44 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
45 BEREZA Malgorzata 1984 F POL
45 DIETERLE Berit 1984 F GER
47 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
48 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
49 KALBARCZYK Karolina 1983 F POL
50 MILLS Noam 1986 F ISR
51 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
52 FELLI Maddalena 1983 F ITA
53 STEFFEN Tabea 1982 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
54 RURARZ-HUYGENS Livia 1984 F USA
55 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
56 ORERO Cristina 1983 F ESP
57 BELVISO Audrey 1984 F FRA
58 SZABO Ildiko 1984 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
59 STEPHAN Madeleine 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
60 BERNBACH Julia 1982 F GER BFC Basel (SUI)
61 KUCHARSKA Agata 1985 F POL
62 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
63 NAJLEPSZA Malgorzata 1985 F POL
64 PAVLOVIC MESAN Martina 1983 F CRO MK Split (CRO)
65 N ZUREK Anna 1982 F POL
66 N CZUMBIL Kinga 1985 F ROU
67 N QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
68 N SCHNORREROVA Lucia 1986 F SVK
69 N LONDON Ana 1985 F ISR
70 N STOISSA Federica 1986 F ITA CS ESCERCITO (ITA)
71 N MOULIN Marie-Maud 1983 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
72 N BALADA Barbara 1983 F ESP
72 N WOLNY Marilyne 1984 F BEL
74 N LANDUCCI Martina 1983 F ITA
75 N SZUMSKA Aleksandra 1984 F POL
76 N LABORCZ Izabella 1984 F HUN
77 N WORONIECKA Dorota 1985 F POL
78 N RODIC-STAMENKOVIC Smiljka 1985 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
79 N LE NY Christelle 1982 F FRA
80 KURZ Sarah 1982 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
81 N ZAZULINA Olga 1983 F MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
83 HÄRTEL Birte Lea 1983 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
84 N LOVISEK Judit 1984 F SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
85 NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
86 N MAROIU Anca 1983 F ROU
87 N MIZRACHI Yael 1982 F ISR
88 N DOUBOVA Dominika 1990 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
88 N LEIGHTON Eleanor 1984 F USA
90 N DOLAR Kaja 1985 F SLO
91 N VALHOVA Kamila 1983 F CZE
92 N TURANOVA Kristina 1984 F SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
93 N SZIVOS Kitty 1983 F HUN
94 N RUBIN Alexie 1986 F USA
94 N KOENIG Verena 1984 F AUT
96 N LAUERMANNOVA Anna 1982 F CZE
97 N POKORNY Barbara 1983 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
98 N GUERRASIO Mariagraz 1985 F ITA
99 N MICEKOVA Andrea 1982 F SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
100 N PINTO Adriana 1982 F COL
101 N DE SEPIBUS Miriam 1985 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
102 N JUROVA Petra 1985 F CZE
103 N LEHRMANN Zsuzsa 1900 F HUN
104 N QUELOZ Isabelle 1984 F SUI
105 N WILSCHER Alexandra 1985 F AUT PSV Wien (AUT)
106 N TOMINOVA Marcela 1984 F CZE
107 N DUQUE Angela 1900 F ESP
108 N STEFFLOVA Tereza 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
109 N HANINGS Alicia 1984 F GER
110 N ENDER Pia-Maria 1986 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
111 N KALMAN Petra 1985 F HUN
112 N BULE Ana 1983 F CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
113 N WINKELSTROETER Pia 1987 F AUT
114 N MILIC Nina 1985 F CRO
115 N WEIDINGER Marlene 1982 F AUT
116 N MARAVIC Andrea 1986 F CRO
117 N BREBRIC Ana 1900 F CRO
118 N VRECKO Doris 1983 F CRO MK Rapir (CRO)