Back to list

Results

Coupe Martini
HUN Budapest
January 25, 2002 - January 27, 2002

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
2 HORMAY Adrienn 1971 F HUN
3 VYBORNOVA Eva 1974 F UKR
3 ZALAFFI Margherita 1966 F ITA
5 STROGANOVA Eugenia 1979 F RUS
6 ANDENAES Ragnhild 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
7 ERMAKOVA Oxana 1973 F RUS
8 VOSU Maarika 1972 F EST
9 CASTILLEJO Rosa 1969 F ESP
10 TRIPATHI Sangita 1968 F FRA
11 GRABOWSKA Magdalena 1980 F POL
12 MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko 1969 F HUN MTK (HUN)
13 ROSSI Veronica 1978 F ITA
14 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
15 DESCOUTS Audrey 1980 F FRA
16 MACIEJEWSKA-BANIT Monika 1970 F POL
17 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
18 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
19 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
20 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
21 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
22 CYGAN Olga 1980 F POL
23 VANSOVICA Julija 1975 F LAT
24 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
25 RINALDI Silvia 1977 F ITA
26 COMETTI Sara-Cristina 1977 F ITA
27 CONRAD Natalia 1976 F UKR
28 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
29 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
30 ROHI Heidi 1966 F EST
31 SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
32 MIRANDA Ana 1983 F POR
33 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
34 UGA Elisa 1968 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
35 SCHALM Sherraine 1975 F CAN PARIS RCF (FRA)
36 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
37 PORTALA Olga 1900 F UKR
38 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
39 STEFFEN Tabea 1982 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
40 RETTICH Ulrike 1971 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
41 GOMEZ-GALAN Marta 1978 F ESP
42 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
43 GARINA Anna 1977 F UKR
44 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
45 HALLS Evelyn 1972 F AUS
46 KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
47 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
48 THÜR-BOXHEIMER Marieke 1980 F GER
49 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
50 SIANKOVA Aksana 1973 F BLR
51 NASS Katja 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
52 RAINERO Elena 1982 F ITA PRO VERCELLI (ITA)
52 SIDLIKOVA Lucia 1974 F SVK
54 ESPINOSA Marta 1977 F ESP
55 FAKHROUTDINOVA Tatiana 1969 F RUS
56 BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa 1982 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
57 COLIGNON Jeanne 1981 F FRA
58 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
59 CABRAL-TEIXEIRA Ana 1975 F POR
60 RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
61 OSVATH Sarah 1963 F AUS
62 PELLETIER Marie-Eve 1978 F CAN
63 TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
64 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
65 N STATSENKO Olga 1973 F RUS
66 N CEDERQUIST Carin 1958 F DEN JAF Arhus (DEN)
67 N LEPROHON Julie 1980 F CAN
68 N NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
69 N DEL CAMPO Lara 1981 F ESP
71 N KROL Magda 1978 F CAN
73 N TORRECILLA Helena 1973 F ESP
74 N GRABOVA Olga 1984 F UKR
75 N POLTAVCOVA Viktoria 1900 F RUS
76 N DUMOULIN-RINCENT Sandrine 1976 F FRA AIX EN OTHE (FRA)
77 N AUGROS Claire 1975 F FRA
78 N PATOCS Petra 1980 F HUN
79 N VISNJIC Svetlana 1978 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
80 N SOTRA Tamara 1971 F SRB MK Olimpija (SRB)
81 N GOMES Ana 1979 F POR
82 N TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
83 HOFMANN Jutta 1977 F GER
84 N LESZKO Julia 1969 F USA
85 N DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
86 N PEREIRA Carla 1981 F POR
86 N LUKACSI Erika 1900 F HUN
88 N MOERCH Margrete 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
88 N SZIVOS Kitty 1983 F HUN
90 N LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
91 N DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU CSM Craiova (ROU)
93 N DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
94 REDANZ Kristin 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
95 N LAMON Sophie 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
96 N TEREBA Magdalena 1983 F POL
97 N ERGAND Pascale 1979 F FRA
98 N MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
100 N CARAN Romana 1979 F SRB MK Omladinac (SRB)
102 N GRIGORIAN Marina 1968 F BLR
103 N CSONTOS Szilvia 1983 F HUN
104 N TITOVA Viktoriya 1971 F UKR
105 N GRASNEK Birgit 1967 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
106 N MACESEANU Iuliana 1981 F ROU
107 N KÖNIGSWIESER Judith 1970 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
108 N LAMPKOWSKA Katarzyna 1986 F POL
109 N FODOR Renata 1978 F HUN
110 N GIL Nieves 1976 F ESP
111 N CHRISTOU Jeanne 1981 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
111 N HIDVEGI Georgina 1982 F HUN
113 N RODRIGUEZ Maria Cruz 1976 F ESP
114 N REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
115 N ORI Zsuzza 1900 F HUN
116 N ENDER Jenny 1967 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
117 N KAMPASNITSALI Katerina 1978 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
118 N SZEKELY Anna 1981 F HUN
119 N MAZINA Maria 1964 F RUS
120 N BRAVO ARANGUIZ Caterin 1975 F CHI
121 N PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
122 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
123 N MOLNAR Karolina 1983 F HUN
124 N BEREZA Malgorzata 1984 F POL
125 N HURTADO Maribella 1983 F VEN
126 N LABORCZ Izabella 1984 F HUN
127 N DUBROVINA Olga 1976 F EST
129 N KAVELAARS Monique 1971 F CAN
130 N MATKO Mojca 1975 F SLO
131 N LEHRMANN Zsuzsa 1900 F HUN
132 N LESOIL Silvia 1975 F NOR
133 N HERNANDEZ B Windy 1977 F VEN
134 N SPILMAN Elisabeth 1969 F BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
135 N PAPP Mariann 1900 F HUN
136 N SOMOGYIOVA Lucia 1973 F SVK
137 N BERNBACH Julia 1982 F GER
138 N EGYUD Reka 1983 F HUN
139 N WINKLEMANN Helen 1977 F AUS
140 N DIOS Linda 1981 F HUN
141 N TOTH-GATI Zsofia 1900 F HUN
142 N SZENTPÁLI-GAVALLÉR Katalin 1982 F HUN
143 N STOSCHITZKY Stefanie 1979 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
144 N CAPKOVA Barbora 1980 F CZE
145 N MC CONKEY Marina 1980 F CAN
146 N RASKOVIC Jelena 1977 F YUG
147 N KEHLER Dora 1980 F CRO