Back to list

Results

World Cup
CUB Havanna
June 21, 2001 - June 22, 2001

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KOTHNY Wiradech 1979 M THA
2 COVALIU Mihai 1977 M ROU
3 BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 TARANTINO Luigi 1972 M ITA
5 CASERTA Raffaello 1972 M ITA
6 GAZIN Fabrice 1979 M FRA
7 PASTORE Giampiero 1976 M ITA
7 N LAFERTE Yosniel 1900 M CUB
8 CASARES Ignacio 1977 M ESP
9 PILLET Julien 1977 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
10 TERENZI Tonhi 1969 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
11 PINA Jorge 1977 M ESP
12 TOUYA Damien 1975 M FRA
13 MEDINA Fernando 1973 M ESP
14 HERM Michael 1976 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
15 KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
16 CASARES Fernando 1980 M ESP
17 GOURDAIN Matthieu 1974 M FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
18 TOUYA Gael 1973 M FRA
19 SANSON Boris 1980 M FRA
20 LOPEZ Nicolas 1980 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
21 SCHULZ Marcus 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 RAYNAUD Herby 1971 M USA
23 GILMAS Raphael 1979 M FRA
24 CAVALIERE Alessandro 1977 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
25 MONTANO Aldo 1978 M ITA
26 BOULOS Michel 1976 M CAN
27 FORNARIO Carlo 1976 M ITA
28 CAPUTO Marcello 1977 M ITA
29 GRIMM Philipp 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
31 MARTI Jaime 1979 M ESP
32 ROGERS Jason 1983 M USA
33 PEREZ Gyorgy 1900 M CUB
34 WILLIAMS James 1966 M GBR
35 SASSINE Sami 1977 M CAN
36 MAROUF Nourdin 1979 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
37 ZAGUNIS Marten 1983 M USA
38 AMAYA CAMEJO Candido Alberto 1973 M CUB
39 SPENCER-EL Akhnaten 1979 M USA
40 SKARBONKIEWICZ Adam 1971 M USA
41 BRICENO PINTO Charles Yoan 1980 M VEN
42 DRAJER Diego 1974 M ARG
43 SILVA Luis M 1984 M VEN
44 BANDERAS Alhajadis R. 1977 M CUB
45 CABALLERO BUDEN Abel 1974 M CUB
46 PARKER Colin 1982 M USA
47 SILVA Juan 1982 M VEN
48 TRIMBLE Mario 1900 M USA
49 VAN CANN Etienne 1965 M NED Delft Fencing Club (NED)
50 NARANJO CASTILLO Yunior al 1980 M CUB
51 HASSOUN Marc-Olivier 1980 M CAN
52 ANDRADE GARCIA Lidie 1900 M CUB
53 MOYA ESPINOZA Victor Israel 1980 M CHI
54 VALENCIA MORA Carlos 1981 M COL
55 SMITH Dwagne 1900 M USA
56 LARDUET ROBERT Ismel 1979 M CUB
57 GRAVEL Evens 1970 M CAN
58 CROMPTON Andre 1900 M USA
59 SALAZAR Luis 1981 M VEN
60 SAUCEDO Lucas Guillermo 1969 M ARG
61 SALMERON MORAN Jose R. 1973 M ESA
62 RINCONES ALMAO Eliecer 1977 M VEN
63 PEREZ GHERSI Alberto 1980 M ARG
64 DOUVILLE David 1984 M USA
65 N LEIROS GARCIA Fernando 1984 M CUB
66 N MORENO Eduard 1981 M PUR
67 N ALITISZ Nicolas-Jorge 1967 M ARG
68 N BRECHT Kirk 1982 M CAN
69 N ROGRIGUEZ Roy 1900 M CUB
70 N BELLO TELLES Julio Lionides 1983 M CUB
71 N VASQUEZ ORDONEZ Mauricio A 1964 M CHI
72 N RATHWELL Sean 1985 M CAN
74 N ALVAREZ Rodrigo 1969 M ARG
75 N MORAN FLORES Marcos Geovanni 1976 M ESA
76 N AGUILAR Jose 1900 M ESA
77 N CHARTRAND Patrice 1979 M CAN
77 N ORTEGA AGUIRRE Julio Artur 1980 M GUA
79 N BRECHT Doug 1900 M CAN
80 N CARDENAS Juan 1900 M COL
80 N CRUZ Wilmar 1900 M GUA
82 N IZAGUIRRE SANCHEZ Marco A. 1983 M HON
83 N SANTA MARIA Victor Hugo 1900 M GUA