Back to list

Results

Szabla Wolodyjowski
POL Warschau
May 19, 2001 - May 20, 2001

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
2 SZNAJDER Rafal 1972 M POL
3 POZDNYAKOV Stanislav 1973 M RUS
3 COVALIU Mihai 1977 M ROU
5 FERJANCSIK Domonkos 1975 M HUN
6 GOURDAIN Matthieu 1974 M FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
7 CASERTA Raffaello 1972 M ITA
8 GAZIN Fabrice 1979 M FRA
9 NEMCSIK Zsolt 1977 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
10 PILLET Julien 1977 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
11 TOUYA Damien 1975 M FRA
12 KALUZHNIY Vladimir 1972 M UKR
13 PINA Jorge 1977 M ESP
14 TARANTINO Luigi 1972 M ITA
15 JASKOT Norbert 1971 M POL
16 TOUYA Gael 1973 M FRA
17 TOMCZAK Maciej 1977 M POL
18 LOPEZ Nicolas 1980 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
19 SOBALA Marcin 1971 M POL
20 TAKACS Peter 1973 M HUN
21 SANDU Constantin 1977 M ROU
22 STEHR Harald 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
23 LUKASHENKO Vladimir 1980 M UKR
24 CASARES Fernando 1980 M ESP
25 KUCIEBA Piotr 1979 M POL
26 FILIMONOV Ivan 1975 M BLR
27 GUIDI Giacomo 1982 M ITA
28 CAPUTO Marcello 1977 M ITA
29 MEDINA Fernando 1973 M ESP
30 FODOR Kende 1976 M HUN
31 MORENO Gregoire 1978 M FRA
32 AQUILI Andrea 1980 M ITA
33 KOEVES Csaba 1966 M HUN
34 MONTANO Aldo 1978 M ITA
35 NOWINOWSKI Arkadiusz 1977 M POL
36 ISAENKO Serhiy 1981 M UKR
37 TRETIAK Vladislav 1980 M UKR
38 KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
39 KONIUSZ Marcin 1983 M POL FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL)
40 CERINA Giargio 1980 M ITA CS Torino (ITA)
41 MARFFY Geza 1978 M HUN
42 VAZQUEZ Daniel 1976 M ESP
43 OCCHIUZZI Diego 1981 M ITA
43 MAROUF Nourdin 1979 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
45 PASTORE Giampiero 1976 M ITA
46 SEGUIN Cedric 1973 M FRA
47 GALVEZ Guillaume 1976 M FRA VINCENNES CE (FRA)
48 LENGYEL Balazs 1980 M HUN
49 PIGULA Tomasz 1975 M POL
50 KOSTAKOS Dimitrios 1978 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
51 SURIMTO Alexandre 1979 M BLR
52 LAPKES Dmitri 1976 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
53 CASARES Ignacio 1977 M ESP
54 ZALOMIR Florin 1984 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
55 PORUMB Ciprian-Gheo 1977 M ROU
56 SKRODZKI Adam 1983 M POL
57 WILLIAME Antoine 1976 M FRA GIF SUR YVET (FRA)
58 HERM Michael 1976 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
59 TZINIOLIS Panagiotis 1977 M GRE ETHNIKOS G.S. (GRE)
60 GRIMM Philipp 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
61 KHRYSTIK Vladimir 1979 M UKR
62 STOS Michal 1981 M POL
63 STEPANOV Denis 1979 M BLR
64 DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN Kertvaros (HUN)
65 N WISNIEWSKI Bartosz 1982 M POL
66 N STUSINSKI Tomasz 1976 M POL
67 N MARTI Jaime 1979 M ESP
68 N BURAKOV Dymitri 1979 M UKR
69 N ZIMMERMANN Mark 1977 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
70 N JELINEK Jaroslaw 1984 M POL
71 N GILMAS Raphael 1979 M FRA
72 N CHARRON Herve 1975 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
73 N PEZSA Gabor 1977 M HUN
74 N DOMINIK Grzegorz 1983 M POL
75 N TSEL Igor 1977 M KAZ
76 N ADAMOWSKI Dawid 1983 M POL
77 N PIRISINO Riccardo 1982 M ITA
78 N WISNIEWSKI Mateusz 1978 M POL
79 N MANETAS Konstantinos 1980 M GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
80 N BOROS Gyorgy 1971 M HUN
80 N SKARBONKIEWICZ Adam 1971 M USA
80 N CHARIKOV Serguei 1974 M RUS
83 N PSYCHAS Nikolaos 1977 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
84 N KALBARCZYK Krzysztof 1982 M POL
85 N JAWORSKI Michael 1900 M POL
86 N DOMINIK Tomasz 1980 M POL
87 N DECSI Andras 1977 M HUN
88 N MALEWSKI Marcin 1900 M POL
89 N PALASZ Patryk 1984 M POL
90 N KUFIETA Adam 1979 M POL
91 N BRONIARCZYK Adam 1980 M POL
92 N KROPIELNICKI Grzegorz 1983 M POL
93 N WOJCIECHOWSKI Przemyslaw 1978 M POL
94 N OLEJNIK Bartlomiej 1983 M POL
95 N SZPYRKA Tomasz 1981 M POL