Back to list

Results

41. Grazer Messepokal
AUT Graz
September 17, 2022 - September 18, 2022

Foil Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PIRK Akos 2004 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
2 N HUBNER Alexander 2004 M AUT FCW Wels (AUT)
3 N GIANESE Mattia 2008 M ITA
4 N GYÖRGY Bendeguz 2004 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
5 N FAZEKAS Arpad 2004 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
6 N TRIOLO Leonardo 2006 M ITA
7 N PESCE Antonio Guido 2007 M ITA
8 N MUNAROLO Davide 2004 M ITA
9 N LANCARIC Branislav 2006 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
10 N KÜTTNER Nicolas 2007 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
11 N PRESTA Marco 2005 M ITA
12 N KHRYSTENKO Kyrylo 2005 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
13 N KÜTTNER Kilian 2005 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
14 N WAGNER Alexander 2004 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
15 N BURIGANA Alberto 2005 M ITA
16 N SKRABITZ Tim 2006 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
17 N VLASIC Damjan 2005 M CRO
18 N HUBNER Maximilian 2006 M AUT FCW Wels (AUT)
19 N MELOT DE BEAUREGARD Matisse 2006 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
20 N POPRASK Mark 2006 M SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO)
21 N IEZZI Alessandro 2005 M ITA
22 N PRIBAS Fabian Alexi 2005 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
23 N ROZMUS Jakub 2008 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
24 N HOLLER Paul 2006 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
25 N ZANITTI Tomasso 2008 M ITA
26 N GRASSO Kei Lorenz 2004 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
27 N STEPNICKA Petr 2006 M CZE TJ Slezan Opava (CZE)
28 N DURAKOVIC Maj 2007 M SLO
29 N DEL MEDICO Lorenzo 2007 M ITA
30 N BRUNBAUER Alexander 2007 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
31 N PECNIK Georg 2006 M AUT FCW Wels (AUT)
32 N WALDECK Gustav 2005 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
33 N Round TRESTYANSZKY Denis 2008 M SVK
34 N Round GAMBAROTTO Samuele 2007 M ITA
35 N Round CRETNIK Leo 2006 M SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO)
36 N Round DELLA PIETRA Ulisse 2008 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
37 N 1st round LARYS Matyas 2005 M CZE TJ Slezan Opava (CZE)
38 N 1st round FALCHETTO Lauro 2008 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
39 N 1st round NEMEC Jaden 2008 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
40 N 1st round URBAS Jurij 2004 M SLO
41 N 1st round PÉNZES Miklós 2007 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
42 N 1st round LUTZ David 2007 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
43 N 1st round KREIZIGER Luka 2005 M SLO