Back to list

Results

Circuit National
FRA Antony
October 8, 2022 - October 9, 2022

Sabre Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CLAPIER Faustine 2001 F FRA
2 N MOUROUX Mathilde 2003 F FRA
3 N POUPINET Anne 2000 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
3 N TORI Toscane 2003 F FRA CHARENTON (FRA)
5 N AIME Amalia 2002 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
6 N KLEIN Louise 2000 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
7 N GIRARDIN Cyrielle 2003 F FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
8 N RIFKISS Margaux 1996 F FRA PARIS ATP (FRA)
9 N LUSINIER Kelly 2000 F FRA REUNION URBA (FRA)
10 N RIBEIRO Ilona 2003 F FRA
11 N MANGA Alejandra 2005 F FRA CHARENTON (FRA)
12 N PERRIER Eleonore 2001 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
13 N TRANQUILLE Lola 2003 F FRA
14 N LAHON LABORDE Elsa 2003 F FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
15 N CORTEYN Jolien 2001 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
16 N FIDRY Maele 2003 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
17 N MARTEL Elfie 2005 F FRA
18 N MARTEL Lila 2003 F FRA
19 N BERDER Cecilia 1989 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
20 N COUDERC Annah 2002 F FRA MAISONS ALF (FRA)
21 N DUMAS Marie 2002 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
22 N BECHYNOVA Karolina 2004 F CZE DDM serm Chomutov (CZE)
23 N LAURENT Clara 1996 F FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
24 N LAHERRERE Ana 2003 F FRA AUZEVILLE TO (FRA)
25 N MARTINEZ ALMANSA Ezechielle 2005 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
26 N ROBINEAUX Rita 2006 F FRA
27 N ARRIBET Emma 2006 F FRA
28 N SIMONS Pauline 2004 F FRA CHARLEVILLE (FRA)
29 N PRIGENT Emilie 2005 F FRA
30 N LOFFICIAL Ava Kaien 2005 F SGP
31 N CHAPUIS Amandine 1993 F FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
32 N RODRIGUEZ Irene 1999 F FRA PARIS ESCRIM (FRA)
33 N GORON Olivia 1989 F FRA MAISONS LAFF (FRA)
34 N CIRIEZ Camille 1997 F FRA NANTES ERNM (FRA)
35 N BARBIER Louise 2000 F FRA GUYANCOURT (FRA)
36 N BERTRAND Solenne 2003 F FRA ARBOIS MJC (FRA)
37 N ESSOMBA Lorina 2002 F FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
38 N HILY Orianne 1989 F FRA NANCY SA (FRA)
39 N BENAFLA Sohane 2004 F FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
40 N LOO Heidi Yan Kay 2003 F SGP ASG (SGP)
41 N DUTREUILH Mathilde 1998 F FRA
42 N FAUR Elea 2005 F FRA BLAGNAC (FRA)
43 N EHAB SHAWKY AHMED SALIM Esraa 1995 F EGY CLAMART CE (FRA)
44 N ENDARA Sarah 2002 F BOL
45 N DURIEUX Pauline 1996 F FRA YERRES (FRA)
46 N DEMONSANT Marion 1990 F FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
47 N BARBIER Anne Laure 1965 F FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
48 N MAURAN Sophie 1997 F FRA CASTANET JFA (FRA)
49 N FERRARI Annaick 1977 F FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
50 A BAYLAUCQ Garance 2003 F FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
51 N LECLAIR Josephine 2005 F FRA
52 N CIMESA Ivana 2004 F FRA
53 N ANGLES Lea 1997 F FRA PESSAC SE (FRA)
54 N LEROY Soazic 1997 F FRA CHARLEVILLE (FRA)
55 N MALINUR Lovely 1900 F FRA
56 N RACZ Gabrielle 1995 F FRA
57 N DUTERTE Juliette 1900 F FRA
58 N GRIMONPONT Laure 2000 F FRA