Back to list

Results

Coupe Herakles
HUN Budapest
January 5, 2001 - January 6, 2001

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 TRZOPEK Katarzyna 1981 F USA
2 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
3 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
3 LAMON Sophie 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
5 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
6 NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
7 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
8 MAHLEIN Anne-Katrin 1981 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
9 CYGAN Hanna 1982 F POL
10 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
11 NIKOLAOU Christina 1982 F GRE AXION PIREOS (GRE)
12 CHOURUPINA Ekaterina 1984 F RUS
13 FOUCHER France 1982 F FRA
14 TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
15 KALBARCZYK Karolina 1983 F POL
16 DI FRANCO Virginia 1983 F ITA
17 KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
18 MARCHISET Christelle 1982 F FRA
19 CSONTOS Szilvia 1983 F HUN
20 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 SCHIERONI Laura 1981 F ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
22 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
23 GEIGER Stefanie 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 SZIVOS Kitty 1983 F HUN
25 ALIBERT Nathalie 1984 F FRA
26 SHEPHERD-FOSTER Margaret 1982 F GBR
27 VOLOVIK Olga 1983 F EST
28 BEREZA Malgorzata 1984 F POL
29 LEIGHTON Eleanor 1984 F USA
30 CHRISTOU Jeanne 1981 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
31 SHEPTALINA Anastassia 1983 F RUS
32 MARKOWSKA Natalia 1985 F POL
33 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
34 VIGNARD Berenice 1984 F FRA LE CREUSOT (FRA)
35 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
36 SZEKELY Anna 1981 F HUN
37 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
38 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
39 HIDVEGI Georgina 1982 F HUN
40 PREVAL Julie 1981 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
41 HAAG Yvonne 1983 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
42 LEHRMANN Zsuzsa 1900 F HUN
43 JOHNE Monika 1981 F POL
44 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
45 SKRULNIKOVA Golina 1900 F UKR
45 ANDREJKOVICS Andrea 1984 F HUN
47 EGYUD Reka 1983 F HUN
48 NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
49 BALCZO Dorottya 1984 F HUN
50 BERNBACH Julia 1982 F GER BFC Basel (SUI)
51 SABAT Marta 1900 F POL
52 COLIGNON Jeanne 1981 F FRA
53 GERCHIKOV Yael 1981 F ISR
54 LABORCZ Izabella 1984 F HUN
55 SVETLITCHANA Anna 1900 F RUS
56 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
56 PAPP Mariann 1900 F HUN
58 BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa 1982 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
59 KISSNE SOOS Marta 1981 F HUN
60 MARTIN Samantha 1981 F GBR
61 LUCCHESI Bluetta 1981 F ITA
62 WEISGERBER Susanne 1983 F GER
63 TSUMBAL Olena 1900 F UKR
64 POKORNY Barbara 1983 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
65 N MACESEANU Iuliana 1981 F ROU
66 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
67 N DIOS Linda 1981 F HUN
67 N DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU CSM Craiova (ROU)
69 N URKE Piret 1986 F EST
70 N GAJEWSKA Agata 1983 F POL
71 N KINYAR Iryna 1985 F UKR
72 N JAMES Kamara 1984 F USA
73 HÄRTEL Birte Lea 1983 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
74 N DESCOUTS Laurene 1985 F FRA
75 N ZAITSEVA Valentina 1983 F EST
76 N SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
77 PREUSS Rebekka 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
78 N KOLCZONAY Ernone Judit 1955 F HUN
79 N STEFFEN Tabea 1982 F SUI
80 N RAINERO Elena 1982 F ITA PRO VERCELLI (ITA)
81 N KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
81 N LAUERMANNOVA Anna 1982 F CZE
83 N MOULIN Marie-Maud 1983 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
84 N GRABOVA Olga 1984 F UKR
85 N MICEKOVA Andrea 1982 F SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
86 N RINGEISSEN Felicie 1983 F FRA
86 N STUBELJ Eva-Vivien 1984 F SLO
88 N STEVENS Arlene 1981 F USA
89 N KARASZI Beatrix 1983 F SWE
90 N CZUMBIL Kinga 1985 F ROU
91 N PRIINTIS Brit 1985 F EST
92 N MILLS Noam 1986 F ISR
93 N SCHNORREROVA Lucia 1986 F SVK
94 N ONDRISEK Melinda 1982 F HUN
95 N LEGER Isabelle 1983 F FRA
96 N LAMBORN Harriett 1982 F GBR
97 N WALTON Kerry 1982 F USA
98 N KALMAN Petra 1985 F HUN
99 HANINGS Alicia 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
100 N ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
101 N KLEINBERGER Sandra 1984 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
102 N MIJEVICH Tetiana 1900 F UKR
103 N ZORTEA Franziska 1981 F SUI
104 N KURZ Sarah 1982 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
105 N ZUREK Anna 1982 F POL
106 N GOZZI Cecilia 1981 F ITA
107 N VALHOVA Kamila 1983 F CZE
108 N MARTY Lorraine 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
109 N HOMOLA Judit 1900 F HUN
110 N FELLI Maddalena 1983 F ITA
110 N LOVISEK Judit 1984 F SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
112 N REYZLINA Olena 1986 F UKR
112 N KONCZALSKA Justyna 1983 F AUT TI Innsbruck (AUT)
112 N MOLNAR Karolina 1983 F HUN
115 N HEPNER Helen 1986 F EST
116 N SONNLEITNER Sarah Rebekka 1986 F GER
117 N LIONTI Panagiota 1983 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
118 N SCHMIDT Pauline 1985 F SUI
119 N MOLNAR Hajnalka 1985 F HUN
119 N PUIKYTE Namida 1984 F LTU
121 N KUMIET Agnienzka 1982 F POL
122 N TEREBA Magdalena 1983 F POL
123 N ASEYEVA Yuliya 1982 F UKR SV Esslingen (GER)
124 N HURTADO Maribella 1983 F VEN
124 N HEPBURN Emily-Kate 1981 F GBR
126 N STEFFLOVA Tereza 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
127 N SZABO Ildiko 1984 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
127 N ORI Zsuzza 1900 F HUN
127 N RAWSKA Joanna 1985 F POL
130 N OSVATH Sarah 1963 F AUS
131 N KATS Anna 1982 F SWE
132 N MLEJNKOVA Zuzana 1981 F CZE
133 N JELINEVITS Anastassia 1984 F EST ETV Hamburg (GER)
134 N BENEDETTO Melanie 1986 F FRA DOUAI CE (FRA)
135 N ZADNIKOVA Daniela 1984 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
135 N HEINTZEL Dorit 1981 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
135 N RODIC-STAMENKOVIC Smiljka 1985 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
138 N FEDORENKO Jekaterina 1984 F EST
139 N KOPEINIG Ines 1986 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
140 N JUDIK Diana 1900 F HUN
141 N STURM Nora 1981 F GER
142 N KOLBE Angelika 1982 F AUT
143 N PRADA SANTOS Ana Claire 1983 F ESP
144 N WOHLGENANNT Agnes 1985 F AUT
144 N VAMOS Ioana 1900 F ROU