Back to list

Results

33. Uhlmann-Cup
GER Laupheim
November 25, 2000 - November 26, 2000

Epee Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
2 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
3 FALCINI Giacomo 1981 M ITA
3 TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
5 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
6 PFEIFFER Jens-Steffen 1981 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 PADAR Tamas 1982 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
8 TICHY Michael 1981 M GER
9 MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
10 MUIC Daniel 1981 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
11 SCHÜNKE Rainer 1982 M GER
12 FRANK Bernhard 1981 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 HAPP Sebastian 1983 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
14 FETZER Tillmann 1982 M GER
15 NIKOLIC Danilo 1982 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
16 LANE Tristan 1982 M GBR
17 GARZOTTO Fabio 1983 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
18 BÖNISCH Pawel 1983 M POL
19 PETRASZEK Marek 1981 M POL
20 SOBIERAJ Michal 1981 M POL
21 MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
22 TUSCHE Sebastian 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
23 MENCACCI-NICOLO Emanuel 1981 M ITA
24 SICOT Bastien 1985 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
25 BÜRGLER David 1981 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
26 THOMPSON Soren 1981 M USA
27 REUTER Patrick 1983 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
28 TISHKO Aleksey 1984 M UZB
29 BÖTTCHER Mario 1982 M GER
30 GAROSCI Claudio 1982 M ITA
31 KÜCHLER Sebastian 1982 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
32 PANNATIER Christophe 1981 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
33 PRASKI Christian 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
34 RENSMEYER Dirk 1981 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
35 KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER
36 MATTERN Cody 1981 M USA
37 HÖLLER Samuel 1981 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
38 MAYOR Frederici 1982 M ESP
39 ACKERMANN Rouven 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
40 CAUSSE Mathieu 1984 M FRA
41 SCHNEIDER Achim 1981 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
42 ERSEK Attila 1984 M SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
43 KELSEY Weston 1981 M USA
44 HOFMANN Maik 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
44 SOCHOR Frantisek 1981 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
46 LUDWIKOWSKI Sascha 1984 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
47 REGER Akos 1983 M BEL
48 MUSOLF Marcel 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
49 WIDERA Leszek 1984 M POL
50 MEJIAS Wolfgang 1983 M VEN
51 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
52 SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
53 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
54 MÜLLER Tobias 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
55 HERREN Pierre-Alain 1982 M SUI
56 POLFER Pit 1983 M LUX
57 AMIGUET Carlos 1984 M ESP
57 JURCACKO Viktor 1982 M SVK
59 MUCCIARELLA Lorenzo 1981 M ITA
60 BROTONS Marc 1900 M ESP
61 SANROMA Eric 1984 M FRA MERIGNAC SE (FRA)
62 BAJGORIC Tigran 1983 M CAN
63 VERIGON Williams Richard 1984 M USA
64 CHALOUPKA Ales 1984 M CZE
65 FONT Marc 1981 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
66 BAGLIETTO Andrea 1984 M ITA
67 CSALA Tamas 1982 M HUN
68 LOVAS Bojan 1982 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
69 CIPRIANI Achille 1983 M ITA CS LEGNANO (ITA)
70 FRIES Clemens 1984 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
70 ERDMANN Manuel 1985 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
72 MARTINEZ GASCON Benry Dari 1981 M VEN
73 OMORI Ken 1981 M JPN
74 VOGT Marcel 1981 M GER
75 KOEPLIN Matthias A. 1984 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
75 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
77 BREJCHA Ondrej 1981 M CZE
78 ERGAND Julien 1900 M FRA
79 NEUWIRTHER Felix 1981 M AUT FC Treibach (AUT)
80 FORZANINI Enrico 1984 M ITA
81 GARDON Jerome 1900 M FRA
81 BURKHALTER Marc 1982 M GBR
83 TREMEER Ross 1983 M GBR
84 KLÖPPNER Matthias 1984 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
85 ASVANYI Gabor 1982 M SVK
86 RENTENBERGER Albin 1983 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
86 CSIRE Patrick 1982 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
88 SCHREPFER Clement 1984 M FRA
89 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
89 SPUSTA Martin 1984 M SVK
89 COLLING Michel 1984 M LUX
92 HOFER Nikolaus 1985 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
93 VAN ERVEN Allard 1983 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
93 HUNT James 1981 M GBR
95 VERNIK Jernej 1981 M SLO
96 DAUBLANC Marc 1984 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
97 JEZA Jure 1982 M SLO
98 SOKOLOV Oleg 1984 M UZB
99 RODRIGUEZ Stephane 1984 M FRA
100 HILLEBRECHT Kristian 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
100 SMITH Jordan 1982 M CAN
102 PICHLER Thomas 1982 M AUT FC Treibach (AUT)
103 ELVIN Roy 1983 M GBR
104 HAINARD Lois 1981 M SUI
105 BAYER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
106 MUELLER Regis 1984 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
107 BARTOS Balint 1984 M HUN FLESS (HUN)
108 BOKES Tomas 1984 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
109 RAZAFINDRANALY Eric 1984 M FRA
109 THIELE Stefan 1984 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
111 PUFF Roland 1982 M AUT FC Treibach (AUT)
112 KOSTKA Karol 1986 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
113 HUBER Stefan 1984 M AUT
114 SEGUIN Jean-Pierre 1985 M CAN
115 HALLER Fabrice 1983 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
116 PFAUS Maximilian 1983 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
117 ESPUNY Leroy 1983 M ESP
118 CARRARD Johann 1982 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
119 PRYOR Tom 1982 M GBR
120 SETNICKY Ladislav 1985 M SVK
120 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
122 KOSTKA Aleksander 1984 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
123 WOHLGENANNT Paul 1983 M AUT
124 JAGER Mathieu 1984 M FRA
125 TAYLOR James 1982 M GBR
125 MOUTOU Jeremy 1984 M FRA
127 MORDEL Adam 1985 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
127 ZAK Jaroslaw 1985 M POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
129 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
130 DOSTAL Jan 1981 M CZE
131 BOBUSIA Jaroslaw 1985 M POL
132 ANDERSON Thomas 1984 M FRA PARIS CSPSE (FRA)
133 STRAJT Jiri 1981 M CZE
134 HENOUIL Vincent 1984 M FRA VAUREAL (FRA)
135 STOFANIK Jan 1984 M SVK
136 BISSIG Sebastian 1983 M SUI
137 ZBOROWSKI Jakub 1984 M POL
138 SAJDA Michal 1983 M CZE
139 GALLON Josian 1985 M FRA EVRY AS (FRA)
140 GEJMOVSKY Alexander 1983 M SVK SK Dunaj Bratislava (SVK)
141 NERGER Kai-Christian 1984 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
141 MARIE-ANNE Mickael 1984 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
141 IREK Michal 1984 M POL
141 KAZIK Tomas 1983 M SVK KS Snina (SVK)
145 LOPEZ Amador 1983 M VEN
146 MITSCHANG Robert 1983 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
146 BLAZEK Lumir 1983 M CZE