Back to list

Results

Mistrzostwa Polski
POL Srem
February 5, 2022 - February 6, 2022

Sabre Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SKONIECZNA Daria 2002 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
2 N LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
3 N ROWINSKA Emilia 2002 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
3 N MALGREM Klaudia 2003 F POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
5 N HABRYN Emilia 2005 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
6 N HOFMAN Karolina 2006 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
7 N RYMASZEWSKA Antonina 2006 F POL
8 N KOZLOWSKA Aniela 2005 F POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
9 N PORADA Paulina 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
9 N WIECKIEWICZ Maria 2005 F POL Akademia Integracji (POL)
11 N WASILEWSKA Ewa 2006 F POL
12 N WROBEL Zuzanna 2003 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
13 N KOZANECKA Sonia 2005 F POL
14 N KORDEL Kalina 2004 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
15 N ZAJAC Ewa 2003 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
16 N LIPINSKA Natalia 2005 F POL
17 N GALECKA Natalia 2002 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
18 N BUSELT Zuzanna 2004 F POL KKSz Konin (POL)
19 N LASKOWSKA Natalia 2003 F POL
20 N SAJNOG Agata 2005 F POL
21 N TABEDZKA Lidia 2007 F POL
22 N MIKULSKA-BĄK Julia 2007 F POL UKS Riposta Olsztyn (POL)
23 N MEJLUN Elzbieta 2007 F POL
24 N JAKONIUK Julia 2006 F POL
25 N PIENIAZEK Zofia 2007 F POL
26 N BOROWIK Julia 2006 F POL
27 N KUKLA Amelia 2007 F POL
28 N AKSAMIT Marta 2006 F POL
29 N WOZNIAK Nikola 2003 F POL KKSz Konin (POL)
30 N MARKOWSKA Gabriela 2006 F POL
31 N KONECKA Maja 2007 F POL
32 N NOWAK Marta 2007 F POL
33 N KOZIARSKA Natalia 2003 F POL KKSz Konin (POL)
34 N LASKOWSKA Marta 2002 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
35 N GWOŹDZIŃSKA Julia 2007 F POL
36 N CICHOŃ Zuzanna 2007 F POL
37 N KOZIEL Klaudia 2003 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
37 N GRAUPEN Inez 2005 F POL
39 N NAGORSKA Anastazja 2004 F POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
40 N DERLATKA Malgorzata 2006 F POL
41 N SWOBODA Alicja 2007 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
42 N PILARSKA Iga 2006 F POL
43 N LUPIŃSKA Monika 2007 F POL
44 N WITKOWSKA Natalia 2005 F POL
45 N KRASOWSKA Natalia 2007 F POL
46 N MIEDZINSKA Julia 2006 F POL
47 N SKIBA Hanna 2007 F POL
48 N ROZMUS Marta 2006 F POL
49 N LUBECKA Anna 2007 F POL
50 N CZAJKOWSKA Rozalia 2005 F POL
51 N MARKOWSKA Zofia 2007 F POL
51 N KRZEWSKA Katarzyna 2004 F POL
53 N SIEMIONOW Lena 2006 F POL
54 N KACZOROWSKA Anna 2007 F POL
55 N DAMEK Emilia 2007 F POL
56 N LACHAWIEC Aleksandra 2006 F POL
57 N LORENC Paulina 2006 F POL