Back to list

Results

Mistrzostwa Polski
POL Srem
January 29, 2022 - January 30, 2022

Epee Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N URBAN Piotr 2003 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec (POL)
2 N SOCHA Antoni 2004 M POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
3 N FILEK Ireneusz 2005 M POL SKS GRASS-HOPPER KALWARIA (POL)
3 N SOCHA Jan 2002 M POL PKSzerm Warszawa (POL)
5 N CIESLIK Jakub 2002 M POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
6 N WALACH Wiktor 2003 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
7 N WOJCIECHOWSKI Szymon 2006 M POL
8 N ZELAZNY Marcin 2004 M POL WLKS Kmicic Częstochowa (POL)
9 N WALKOWIAK Szymon 2006 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
10 N GLADYSZCZAK Michał 2005 M POL Akademia Szermierki W-WA (POL)
11 N GLINKA Jan 2004 M POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
12 N URBAN Pawel 2003 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec (POL)
13 N TARACHANOWICZ Szymon 2003 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec (POL)
14 N MIGAS Piotr 2002 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
15 N RZYCZNIAK Wojciech 2004 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
16 N BUSKO Robert 2002 M POL DOSiR Sokolnia Chorzow (POL)
17 N RADOSZ Mikolaj 2002 M POL SKS GRASS-HOPPER KALWARIA (POL)
18 N CNOTALSKI Przemyslaw 2002 M POL
19 N BEZUCH Krzysztof 2004 M POL UKS TROJKA RADLIN (POL)
20 N WERY Oskar 2004 M POL
21 N PARAFINIUK Lukasz 2004 M POL WLKS Kmicic Częstochowa (POL)
22 N OLEJNICZAK Kamil 2004 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
23 N SZURLEJ Maciej 2005 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
24 N LUCKI Kacper 2003 M POL
25 N KLUGHARDT Hubert 2005 M POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
26 N WODNIAK Szymon 2006 M POL
27 N KUREK Jakub 2004 M POL UKS TROJKA RADLIN (POL)
28 N PAKULA Jan 2002 M POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
29 N DZIURA Stanislaw 2004 M POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
30 N BRZEZOWSKI Jan 2005 M POL
31 N BUJKO Dominik 2003 M POL
32 N SZYMANSKI Konrad 2004 M POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
33 N OGONOWSKI Szymon 2002 M POL
34 N KLYTTA Pawel 2005 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
35 N MARCZAK Wojciech 2005 M POL SKS FLESZ Swidnica (POL)
36 N GORCZANSKI Tymoteusz 2003 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
37 N PARTYKA Czibor 2005 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
38 N SOJKA Adam 2005 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
39 N MROZ Michal 2004 M POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
40 N PUCHALA Mikolaj 2005 M POL WLKS Kmicic Częstochowa (POL)
41 N KROCHMALSKI Filip 2007 M POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
42 N FRYDRYCH Kacper 2002 M POL
43 N KAPIAS Augustyn 2005 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
44 N WROBLEWSKI Bartosz 2007 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
45 N GUSTA Seweryn 2007 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
46 N KUZNIK Bartosz 2007 M POL
47 N PODSIADLO Kacper 2005 M POL
48 N HALADUDA Jakub 2005 M POL
49 N GRZELAK Igor 2006 M POL
50 N KUROWSKI Blazej 2007 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
50 N KWASNIK Dominik 2005 M POL
52 N LUBIEWSKI Kacper 2004 M POL
53 N KESHK Nuri 2005 M POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
54 N ZACHOROWSKI Jan 2005 M POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
55 N POLITOWICZ Stanislaw 2004 M POL PKS Milenium (POL)
56 N DROZDOWSKI Szymon 2005 M POL
57 N BEDNARSKI Blazej 2006 M POL SKS FLESZ Swidnica (POL)
58 N LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech 2004 M POL
59 N BIEDRONSKI Mateusz 2005 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
60 N HUWER Tymoteusz 2007 M POL
61 N DLUGOKECKI Ludomir 2007 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
62 N WASIK Tadeusz 2007 M POL
62 N ADAMCZYK Mikolaj 2007 M POL
62 N HAMERSKI Aleksander 2006 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
65 N SZOSTEK Jakub 2005 M POL UKS TROJKA RADLIN (POL)
66 N ZALEWSKI Jan 2007 M POL
67 N PRZYBYLA Szymon 2002 M POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
68 N ANTONIAK Antoni 2003 M POL UKS Kosynier Gliwice (POL)
69 N ZAREK Tymon 2007 M POL UKS Start Opole (POL)
70 N DOMOWICZ Krzysztof 2004 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
71 N BASIERAK Michal 2007 M POL
72 N KLOCEK Kacper 2004 M POL
73 N JASZCZAK Milosz 2005 M POL
74 N RAINER Pawel 2004 M POL
75 N SLAWEK Jeremi 2006 M POL UKS Start Opole (POL)
76 N KLUBKOWSKI Adrian 2006 M POL UKS Start Opole (POL)
77 N ŚWIĘSZEK Mikołaj 2007 M POL
78 N KONIKOWSKI Albert 2007 M POL