Back to list

Results

13. Etropolski’s sabre
BUL Sofia
November 19, 2022 - November 20, 2022

Sabre Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MORRILL William 2006 M USA
2 N CIDU Casian 2006 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
3 N DENKIEWICZ Benedykt 2006 M POL
3 N CHON Taylor 2006 M USA
5 N SIMAK Joseph 2006 M USA
6 N KALENDER Enes Talha 2006 M TUR
7 N SAGARDI DIAZ David 2006 M ESP
8 N ALTINCEKIC Toprak 2007 M TUR
9 N COUDERC Tom 2006 M FRA
10 N VAJDA Oszkar 2006 M HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
10 N JI Cody 2006 M USA
12 N CASAUS PIELAGO Jorge 2006 M ESP
13 N TANERLER Arda 2007 M TUR
14 N MAKLIN Edward 2006 M USA
15 N SZALAI Zalan 2007 M HUN
16 N RAMON LOPEZ Manuel 2006 M ESP
17 N CSOBA Botond 2007 M HUN
18 N KOVACS Lorinc 2007 M HUN
19 N AUDENAERT Sil 2006 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
20 N TRUTT Gaetan 2006 M FRA CHARLEVILLE (FRA)
21 N PAPP Zsadany 2006 M HUN
22 N HOLZ William 2006 M USA
23 N LEE Justin 1994 M USA
24 N HENON SAYAH Mahe 2006 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
25 N TORI Maximilien 2006 M FRA
26 N AYAZ Yigit 2008 M TUR
27 N PELOV Stanimir 2007 M BUL
28 N DROBNI Botond 2007 M HUN
29 N CHOI Silas 2007 M USA
30 N TRUKHMANOV Mark 2006 M ARG
31 N DALEKOV Simeon 2007 M BUL
32 N MONORI Matyas 2007 M HUN
33 N HOLZ Daniel 2008 M USA
34 N MAKHOUL Antony 2007 M FRA
35 N KIM Shaun 2007 M USA
36 N KOSKDERE Emir Yusuf 2007 M TUR
37 N GANASCIA-LIN Guillaume 2006 M FRA
38 N DOWGIERD Krzysztof 2006 M POL
39 N ATANASSOV Vasil 2007 M USA
40 N KOGAN Benjamin 2006 M USA
41 N ERMAKOV Lev 2006 M USA
42 N CHOUEIRY Michel 2007 M FRA
43 N ROMAN BLANQUE Adrian 2007 M ESP
44 N MUTLU Arda 2007 M TUR
45 N DENKIEWICZ Aleksander 2006 M POL
46 N BARR Jacob 2006 M GBR Paul Davis Fencing Academy (GBR)
47 N OLANGUA FERNANDEZ Dario 2007 M ESP
48 N KUMUK Poyraz 2008 M TUR
49 N CILINGIR Demir 2006 M TUR
50 N LEOTON Guy Georgios 2006 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
51 N BERARDIN Rodrigue 2006 M FRA
52 N HJERPE Wade 2006 M USA
53 N LIENHARD Alban 2006 M FRA
54 N CHAN Matthew 2006 M USA
55 N YUN Jaesun 2006 M USA
56 N VICO URBANO Jaime 2006 M ESP
57 N RAMON LOPEZ Pablo 2006 M ESP
58 N BAE Jason 2007 M USA
59 N OLYSHEVETS Ihor 2007 M UKR
60 N BERNARD COQUARD Arthur 2006 M FRA
61 N SKOROKHOD Daniil 2007 M UKR
62 N BERKESZI Dániel 2007 M HUN
63 N GOSPODINOV Nikola 2007 M BUL
64 N TETRADIS Loukas Athanasios 2008 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
65 N BEAUBIAT Victor 2006 M FRA
66 N YAMAN Furkan 2007 M TUR
66 N ENACHE Dacian 2006 M ROU
68 N CHAUVEL Titouan 2007 M FRA CHARLEVILLE (FRA)
69 N THOMAS Leo 2006 M FRA
69 N PROSSÉ Art 2007 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
71 N SZŰCS Emánuel 2006 M HUN
72 N HIYAMA Yoji 2007 M GBR Shakespeare's Swords (GBR)
73 N WOODWARD Connor Bryce 2006 M PUR
74 N SAKINC Ozgur 2007 M TUR
75 N PASCHALIDIOGLOU Synodinos 2006 M GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
76 N FRABOULET Roman 2007 M FRA
77 N TOTH Robin Viktor 2007 M HUN
78 N MESCIOGLU Nedim Semih 2007 M TUR
79 N OZGUR Tuna Kerem 2008 M TUR
80 N EICHHORN Lukas 2006 M PER
81 N BAYSAL Remy 2006 M FRA
82 N MORA AMBRONA Hector 2006 M ESP
83 N BÍRÓ Barnabás 2007 M HUN
84 N MARCHINI Pietro Nicodemo 2006 M ITA
85 N DABROWSKI Antoni 2006 M POL
86 N GROVES Felix 2006 M GBR Cardiff Academy of Fencing (GBR)
86 N GROLLIOS Thomas Avraam 2008 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
88 N KACZMARCZYK Adam 2006 M POL
89 N RADOCH Filip 2006 M POL
90 N FRADELLOS Georgios 2008 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
91 N PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos 2007 M GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
92 N STAYKOV Mihail 2006 M BUL
92 N TAKES Bora 2006 M TUR
94 N MCCARTHY Gabriel 2007 M USA
95 N CZILL Soma 2007 M HUN
96 N JIANG Anthony 2006 M USA
97 N BICIOGLU Ismail Tuna 2006 M TUR
98 N PALMOLUNGO Alessandro 2006 M FRA
99 N MCLEOD Alistair 2006 M GBR MX Fencing Club (GBR)
100 N HUSNADDINOV Timur 2007 M AZE
101 N PALLUD Gabriel 2006 M FRA
102 N CZEGENY Kornel 2007 M HUN
103 N KOWALCZYK Lukasz 2006 M POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
104 N ZHOU Kun Lin 2007 M SGP
104 N MACOVEI Cristian 2007 M ROU
106 N OLEINYKOV Yevgen 2006 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
107 N MOCZYDLOWSKI Kajetan 2006 M POL
108 N DVILANSKY Shachar 2006 M ISR
109 N VARGA Csanad 2006 M HUN
109 N MEICOV Nikola 2009 M BUL
111 N BRYDEN Joshua 2008 M GBR Salle Ossian (GBR)
111 N ENE Michael 2008 M ROU
111 N BUSUIOC Andrei 2007 M ROU
114 N GIRAUD Baptiste 2007 M FRA
115 N MURADOV Murad Elxan 2007 M AZE
116 N GABAS Jean 2006 M FRA
117 N FABO Akos 2007 M HUN
118 N EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios 2006 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
119 N LAZOV Dimitar 2006 M BUL
120 N TATULESCU Chrisley 2008 M ROU
121 N LISTER Alexander 2006 M GBR The Manchester Fencing Centre (GBR)
122 N MARCZIS Mark 2006 M HUN
123 N MACIT Uras 2007 M TUR
124 N VALL ESTEFANELL Mallol 2006 M ESP
125 N WAHL-BYDE Jacob 2007 M GBR Cardiff Academy of Fencing (GBR)
126 N YUEN Lucas 2008 M GBR The Manchester Fencing Centre (GBR)
127 N ERDOL Fatih 2006 M TUR
128 N GEORGIEV Nikolay-Tomas 2008 M BUL
129 N MALCER Kacper 2006 M POL
130 N FARSANG Bernat 2007 M HUN
131 N EVA Alexandru 2006 M ROU
131 N RAZVAN MARACINE Ruben 2006 M ESP
131 N BARIS Efe 2008 M TUR
134 N URUSHADZE Giorgi 2009 M GEO
135 N LARRES Felix 2007 M GER Mainzer TV (GER)
136 N YILDIRIM Mustafa 2007 M TUR
137 N VAN LIER Arthur 2008 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
138 N EVANS Joe 2008 M GBR Cardiff Academy of Fencing (GBR)
139 N VASILESCU Sergiu 2006 M ROU
140 N BOYKOV Kristian 2007 M BUL
141 N NISTOR Nichita 2006 M ROU
142 N LEE Herald Lloyd 2008 M SGP
143 N TAN Julius Xuan Lin 2008 M SGP
144 N MUNTEANU Rares 2008 M ROU
145 N LATHAM Gaspar 2008 M CHI
146 N CHEN Youjia 2007 M SGP
147 N JEREB Maks 2006 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
148 N MIKUSKA Peter 2007 M HUN
148 N BOULTADAKIS Emmanouil Marios 2009 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
150 N BOTH Márk 2007 M HUN
151 N TAKKA Arda 2009 M TUR
152 N SEE Kayden 2006 M SGP
153 N LAVRENIUK Daniil 2007 M UKR
154 N CAPATINA Sebastian 2008 M ROU
155 N PICK Henry 2007 M GBR Shakespeare's Swords (GBR)
156 N TOKER Ates Efe 2007 M TUR
156 N GAVRILA Cristian Marian 2007 M ROU
156 N MICULESCU Alexandru 2006 M ROU
159 N RHODES Finlay 2008 M GBR Stort Valley Sabre Club (GBR)
160 N WEISER Tim 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
161 N BORCEA Tudor Ioan 2007 M ROU
162 N MARGARITIS Alexandros 2007 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
163 N KHURANA Aum 2006 M GBR The Manchester Fencing Centre (GBR)
164 N YONCHEV Alen 2007 M BUL
164 N NITU Horia 2007 M ROU
164 N SWINSCOW Eiger 2006 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
167 N BARA Ianis 2007 M ROU
168 N LEE Jia Cheng 2007 M MAS
169 N VARUKATTY-GAFOOR Sohil 2007 M SGP
170 N BETEAGU Rares 2008 M ROU
171 N PAPADOPOULOS Alexandros 2007 M GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
172 N LINDSAY-DORWARD Oisin 2006 M GBR Salle Ossian (GBR)
173 N CHAKAROV Yoan Angel 2007 M BUL
173 N CLIFTON George 2006 M GBR Shakespeare's Swords (GBR)
175 N MURTAS Christian 2008 M ITA
175 N LEHNERT Tobias 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
177 N MILANOV Nikola 2008 M BUL
178 N ALEXIEV Christian 2007 M BUL
179 N TAVARTKILADZE Aleksandre 2006 M GEO
180 N SOUSOURAS Christos 2008 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
181 N WIEKHORST Kajetan 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
182 N NTIVIS Angelos 2009 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
183 N KOUMPAROS Michael 2009 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
184 N KASABOV Tervel 2008 M BUL
184 N KULESHA Iurii 2010 M UKR
186 N TIROTTI Tommaso 2008 M ITA
187 N URGELLES TADEO Mateo 2006 M ESP
188 N MOISE Tudor 2007 M ROU
189 N ROSSI Tommaso 2006 M ITA
190 N BASHALOV Alek 2006 M BUL
190 N HUSEYNOV Abbas 2009 M AZE
192 N KOLEV Ivan 2007 M BUL
193 N 1st round GLOTTE Gleb 2008 M ISR
194 N 1st round LUJAN TORRES Marco 2007 M ESP
195 N 1st round KARAGKIOZOPOULOS Thomas 2008 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
195 N 1st round FESHCHENKO Andrii 2007 M UKR
197 N 1st round MILITARU David Nicolae 2007 M ROU
198 N 1st round ABROSIMOV Daniil 2007 M UKR
199 N 1st round BLETSAS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
200 N 1st round KENDRIK Mihaly 2006 M HUN
201 N 1st round HREINSSON Ymir Darri 2008 M ISL
202 N 1st round POPOV Petar 2007 M BUL
203 N 1st round ATANASOV Konstantin 2009 M BUL
204 N 1st round LIVANOS Nikolaos 2009 M GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
205 N 1st round HOCEVAR Miha 2007 M SLO
206 N 1st round STEVENS Alex 2006 M GBR MX Fencing Club (GBR)
206 N 1st round TONCHEV Dimitar 2008 M BUL
206 N 1st round PERSSON VOGES Noah 2007 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
209 N 1st round NG Roy 2008 M SGP
210 N 1st round HENON SAYAH Hugo 2006 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
211 N 1st round OBUKHOV Nikita 2009 M UKR
212 N 1st round BERKES David 2006 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
213 N 1st round VODENOV Radoslav 2007 M BUL
214 N 1st round PROKOPIEV Miroslav 2006 M BUL
214 N 1st round PERSSON Malte 2007 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
216 N 1st round MOHRING Arne Mika 2007 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
216 N 1st round METALLINOS Christos 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
218 N 1st round IVANOV Konstantin 2009 M BUL
219 N 1st round VERSTAKOVAS Daniel 2008 M AZE
220 N 1st round HORMBREY Oscar 2006 M GBR Stort Valley Sabre Club (GBR)
220 N 1st round CHOLAKOV Yordan 2006 M BUL
222 N 1st round SKOUNTZOS Iraklis 2008 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
223 N 1st round SIDDIQ Adiy 2006 M GBR Whitgift School (GBR)
223 N 1st round DE ANDRES JIMENEZ Jose Antonio 2009 M ESP
225 N 1st round MAMMADLI Nahid 2007 M AZE
225 N 1st round ZUBELDIA RODRIGUEZ Inigo 2009 M ESP
227 N 1st round DONEV Ilian 2006 M BUL
228 N 1st round ALEXANDROV Daniel 2008 M BUL
228 N 1st round JONEV Leon 2007 M BUL
228 N 1st round ZAGAR Vid 2008 M SLO
228 N 1st round ZARMPINIS Vasileios 2007 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
232 N 1st round GOLDFELD Vladimir 2009 M ISR
232 N 1st round SUAREZ ZAS Gabriel Ricardo 2009 M ESP
232 N 1st round KIRKOV Vasil 2008 M BUL
232 N 1st round WALMSLEY Samuel 2007 M GBR The Manchester Fencing Centre (GBR)
236 N 1st round GIAKOUSTIDIS Efthymios 2008 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
237 N 1st round NG Luke 2009 M SGP
238 N 1st round MARTOS MENA Javier 2010 M ESP
238 N 1st round BRETZ Oscar 2007 M GER Mainzer TV (GER)
238 N 1st round KATSNELSON Yarin 2009 M ISR
F 1st round ENGEL Peter Thorvald 2006 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
F 1st round BERRIO Carter 2006 M USA