Back to list

Results

23. Huniber Cup
HUN Gödöllö
October 8, 2022 - October 9, 2022

Sabre Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DOMONKOS Emese 2006 F HUN
2 N COVALIU Amalia 2008 F ROU
3 N WOJCIK Gabriela 2006 F POL
3 N SZABÓ Polli 2007 F HUN
5 N KÓNYA Csenge 2006 F HUN LUGI Lund (SWE)
6 N HOFMAN Karolina 2006 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
7 N BORRELLI Elisabetta 2006 F ITA
8 N GALETTI Giada 2006 F ITA
9 N D'ORAZI Francesca 2006 F ITA
9 N CSONKA Dorottya 2007 F HUN
11 N HUSEYNOVA Zarifa 2006 F AZE
12 N DEMIRKOL Damla 2006 F TUR
13 N TOTH Nadin 2007 F HUN
14 N DUVAN Deniz 2008 F TUR
15 N BUTUM Adelina Elena 2006 F ROU
16 N GEORGIEVA Mariela 2006 F BUL
17 N KOUROUSI Anna Kalliopi 2008 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
18 N KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 2006 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
19 N TABEDZKA Lidia 2007 F POL
20 N GRASSI Elisa 2008 F ITA
21 N GRIMALDI Giulia 2007 F ITA
22 N BENCIU Rosemarie 2006 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
23 N APOSTU Raisa 2007 F ROU
24 N WASILEWSKA Ewa 2006 F POL
25 N MITRUS Alexandra 2006 F ROU
26 N GÖMÖRI Gréta 2006 F HUN
27 N SZABADOS Hanna 2006 F HUN
28 N SEZILLE Hui Xin 2009 F GBR Paul Davis Fencing Academy (GBR)
29 N SIWEK Amelia 2008 F POL
30 N SUVOROVA Anna 2009 F UKR
31 N MARX Maja 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
32 N FELFÖLDI Szonja 2008 F HUN
33 N KOROTCHENKO Viktoria 2007 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
34 N KUVAEVA Alexandra 2007 F GEO Khimki (RUS)
35 N PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
35 N GIORDANI Margherita 2006 F ITA
37 N YILDIRIM Nehir 2006 F TUR
38 N BÁNHEGYI Réka 2006 F HUN
39 N PATRANOIU Petra 2006 F ROU
40 N DONNELLY-SALLOWS Keira 2007 F GBR MX Fencing Club (GBR)
41 N KOHL Polina 2007 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
42 N TOMASELLI Francesca 1994 F ITA CS LEGNANO (ITA)
43 N CERMEN Alara 2006 F TUR
44 N NEUNER Elyza 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
45 N PAUN Iulia Maria 2006 F ROU
46 N GRAUDINS Catalin 2006 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
47 N LIKAJ Giada 2006 F ITA
48 N CARAFA Gaia Karola 2006 F ITA
49 N TÓTH-HORPÁCI Lili 2008 F HUN
50 N ASTOLFI Flavia 2007 F ITA
51 N STEINBACHER Julianna 2006 F HUN
52 N GULLO Sofia 2006 F ITA
53 N GONDOS Pálma 2006 F HUN
54 N OCSKO Liliana 2005 F HUN
55 N FUSCO Maria 2006 F ITA
56 N KIS Abigel 2006 F HUN
57 N CORLATESCU Sofia 2009 F ROU
58 N HORVATH Emma 2006 F HUN
59 N GEATARA Adriana Maria 2007 F ROU
60 N CHATZAKOU Kalliopi 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
61 N MISHINEVA Natali 2007 F BUL
62 N ELMILADI Lina 2006 F TUR
63 N FEREDAY Emily 2009 F GBR Paul Davis Fencing Academy (GBR)
64 N LEWIS Nina 2006 F GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
65 N ATANASOVA Kalina 2006 F BUL
66 N MANZO Morena 2006 F ITA
67 N IMRE Dora 2008 F HUN
68 N SUTTON Maya 2008 F GBR Paul Davis Fencing Academy (GBR)
69 N BALSANO Vittoria 2006 F ITA
70 N BIJOK Mathilde 2007 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
71 N DOGAN Ayse Betul 2006 F TUR
72 N KLOSKA Rosalie 2007 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
73 N LEES Verity 2007 F GBR MX Fencing Club (GBR)
74 N HERBON Cisanne 2008 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
75 N WULLUS Carmen 2008 F FRA
76 N LENTINI Francesca Romana 2008 F ITA
77 N VITLIEMOVA Viktoria 2007 F BUL
78 N KELES Ayca 2007 F TUR
79 N SPLENDORE Maya 2007 F ITA
80 N BAUER Lina 2007 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
81 N KAPTAN Ayse Naz 2006 F TUR
82 N BABENKO Volodymyra 2007 F UKR
83 N HAYKIR Ekin 2006 F TUR
84 N BOROWIK Julia 2006 F POL
85 N MEJLUN Elzbieta 2007 F POL
86 N DAVIES Ava 2007 F GBR Paul Davis Fencing Academy (GBR)
87 N BABURINA Taissija 2006 F EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
88 N ATHINAIOU Despina 2008 F GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
89 N GARNELO HERMIDA Pilar 2006 F ESP
90 N FUSEA Anastasia 2007 F ROU
91 N STEVENS Melanie 2007 F GBR MX Fencing Club (GBR)
92 N CIHAN Zehra Nehir 2007 F TUR
93 N ARABACI Duru 2008 F TUR
94 N OARGA Teodora 2006 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
95 N JANKÓ Hanga 2007 F HUN
96 N ZUCCHELLI Gaia 2007 F ITA
96 N EPITROPOVA Siana 2006 F BUL
98 N FALUCSKAI Márta 2006 F HUN
99 N BANDINI Claudia 2008 F ITA
100 N TRENKA Dora 2007 F HUN
100 N HUMMEL Milena 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
102 N GOLLU Akya 2007 F TUR
102 N LIU Kathryn 2008 F GBR Stort Valley Sabre Club (GBR)
104 N GUNES Ela 2007 F TUR
105 N LEES Lucia 2006 F GBR MX Fencing Club (GBR)
106 N DEJESCU Ana 2007 F ROU
107 N KIRSIRTLI Duru 2007 F TUR
108 N JIMENO MORA Lucia 2007 F ESP
109 N BRUNHES Estelle 2007 F HUN
110 N NAGY Eszter 2007 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
111 N GUBITZ Emilia 2007 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
112 N DELANNOY Alix 2008 F FRA
113 N TAKÁCS Petra Zsuzsanna 2006 F HUN
114 N KONECKA Maja 2007 F POL
115 N KRASTEVA Vasilena 2006 F BUL
116 N OZTURK Ece 2008 F TUR
117 N BLACKLEDGE Eleanor 2006 F GBR Shrewsbury School (GBR)
118 N RYMASZEWSKA Antonina 2006 F POL
119 N GOMEZ VALERA Elena 2006 F ESP
120 N VÁRKONYI Dorisz 2007 F HUN
121 N KÜPPER Livia 2006 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
122 N WEILAND Mia 2008 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
123 N KOVÁCS Adél 2008 F HUN
124 N FEREDAY Jessica 2006 F GBR Paul Davis Fencing Academy (GBR)
125 N KOCKAYA Beren Yagmur 2008 F TUR
126 N AKSAMIT Marta 2006 F POL
127 N LIVANOU Eirini 2006 F GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
128 N NOWAK Marta 2007 F POL
129 N RÁCZ Brigitta 2009 F HUN
130 N YEMIS Ayse Didem 2007 F TUR
131 N CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria 2006 F GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
132 N DOBIES Antonina 2008 F POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
133 N IVANOVA Veronika 2007 F UKR
134 N NGUYEN Anna 2006 F HUN
135 N TESZARY Valeria 2007 F HUN
135 N THOMÉ Marie 2006 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
137 N BALKAY Anna 2007 F HUN
138 N KUS Jana 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
139 N JAKONIUK Julia 2006 F POL
140 N BRENNER Boróka 2006 F HUN
141 N NIKOLOVA Monika 2008 F BUL
142 N SEZER Yasmin 2008 F ROU
143 N TIVADARI Blanka 2006 F HUN
144 N OSTROWSKA Amelia 2009 F POL
145 N KAVELI Evangelia Martha 2008 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
146 N HOWES Georgia 2006 F GBR Cardiff Academy of Fencing (GBR)
147 N ERDOGAN Dila 2007 F TUR
148 N CICHOŃ Zuzanna 2007 F POL
149 N GULICIUC Ioana 2006 F ROU
149 N MIKULSKA-BĄK Julia 2007 F POL UKS Riposta Olsztyn (POL)
151 N BURBAN Zlata 2007 F UKR
152 N NEDOPAKA Kateryna 2008 F UKR SES Sion (SUI)
152 N TUDORANCEA Rebeca 2008 F ROU
154 N CIRLIGEANU Ema 2007 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
155 N ADANILOAIE Andreea Beatrice 2007 F ROU
156 N VLASEVA Iva 2008 F BUL
157 N 1st round SCHLAFFER Dorothea 2008 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
158 N 1st round HILLIER Helka 2007 F HUN
159 N 1st round SPASOVA Natalia 2006 F BUL
160 N 1st round LYTINA Aikaterini 2006 F GRE
161 N 1st round KABADERE Neris Ada 2007 F TUR
162 N 1st round FEHÉR Fanni 2007 F HUN
163 N 1st round CALVIATI Ilaria 2008 F ITA
164 N 1st round KUZMENKO Taisiia 2009 F SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
165 N 1st round GWOŹDZIŃSKA Julia 2007 F POL
166 N 1st round SARIALIOGLU Deniz Cemre 2007 F TUR
167 N 1st round VELYCHKO Maiia 2009 F UKR
167 N 1st round MÉRÉSZ Boglárka 2006 F HUN
169 N 1st round KOTLANOVA Erika 2006 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
170 N 1st round PIERCE Ella 2008 F GBR Stort Valley Sabre Club (GBR)
170 N 1st round CSÍK Petra 2009 F HUN
172 N 1st round WHITELEGG Aimee 2006 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
173 N 1st round SUHAJDA Zsófia 2007 F HUN
174 N 1st round KISS Dorottya 2007 F HUN
175 N 1st round LEBENICNIK Neja 2008 F SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
176 N 1st round KOPITAR Masa 2007 F SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
177 N 1st round RODICHEVA Mariia 2006 F UKR TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
178 N 1st round HÖLLRIGL Adina 2006 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
179 N 1st round BADULESCU Maria 2007 F ROU
180 N 1st round WOOTEN Maryam 2008 F GBR The Manchester Fencing Centre (GBR)
181 N 1st round DAN Lorena Alexia 2008 F ROU
182 N 1st round CHATZAKOU Ioanna 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
183 N 1st round SZELAGOWSKA Julia 2007 F POL
184 N 1st round HORINA Vira 2009 F UKR
185 N 1st round CHICOS Teodora 2008 F ROU
186 N 1st round PIENIAZEK Zofia 2007 F POL
187 N 1st round SOJOVSKA Jana 2008 F CZE
187 N 1st round SMOLEJ Iza 2007 F SLO
189 N 1st round BIRKMAYER Leonora 2007 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
189 N 1st round ERDELYI Dorina 2008 F HUN
191 N 1st round ROHR LOPEZ Petra 2007 F ESP
191 N 1st round KUKLA Amelia 2007 F POL
193 N 1st round TODOROVA Maria 2007 F BUL
194 N 1st round ANTONOVA Maya 2008 F BUL
194 N 1st round PETZ Anna 2007 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
196 N 1st round ATANASOVA Eva 2010 F BUL
197 N 1st round BASIC Isidora 2007 F SRB
198 N 1st round MENDE Jana 2007 F EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
198 N 1st round SCHUSTER Finja 2008 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
198 N 1st round MIX Esther Marie 2008 F GER SG Kaarst (GER)
198 N 1st round SOMOGYI Dóra 2006 F HUN
202 N 1st round BARDOSI Luca Panna 2008 F HUN
203 N 1st round EFTHYMIADI Anna 2009 F GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
204 N 1st round LITSOVA Miya 2007 F BUL