Back to list

Results

23. Huniber Cup
HUN Gödöllö
October 8, 2022 - October 9, 2022

Sabre Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DENKIEWICZ Benedykt 2006 M POL
2 N BICIOGLU Ismail Tuna 2006 M TUR
3 N CASAUS PIELAGO Jorge 2006 M ESP
3 N PAGANO Francesco 2006 M ITA
5 N YAMAN Furkan 2007 M TUR
6 N MONORI Matyas 2007 M HUN
7 N BUCHMANN Finn 2006 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
8 N TANERLER Arda 2007 M TUR
9 N STIRPE Daniele 2006 M ITA
10 N VAJDA Oszkar 2006 M HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
11 N PERNA Giuseppe 2007 M ITA
12 N DROBNI Botond 2007 M HUN
13 N TRIBUNO Andrea 2008 M ITA
14 N CIDU Casian 2006 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
15 N GEORGIEV Nikolay-Tomas 2008 M BUL
16 N BERKESZI Dániel 2007 M HUN
17 N MIKUSKA Peter 2007 M HUN
18 N RAMON LOPEZ Manuel 2006 M ESP
19 N REALE Leonardo 2008 M ITA
19 N PAPP Zsadany 2006 M HUN
21 N CSOBA Botond 2007 M HUN
22 N BLASI Gabriele Jacopo 2007 M ITA
23 N CILINGIR Demir 2006 M TUR
24 N PELOV Stanimir 2007 M BUL
25 N DOWGIERD Krzysztof 2006 M POL
26 N DENKIEWICZ Aleksander 2006 M POL
27 N ROUSSIER FUSCO Andrea 2006 M ITA
28 N KALENDER Enes Talha 2006 M TUR
29 N LAZOV Dimitar 2006 M BUL
30 N BENIGNI Riccardo 2008 M ITA
31 N DALEKOV Simeon 2007 M BUL
32 N SAGARDI DIAZ David 2006 M ESP
33 N GOSPODINOV Nikola 2007 M BUL
33 N SIBILLO Massimo 2007 M ITA
35 N OLYSHEVETS Ihor 2007 M UKR
36 N ARUTA Antonio 2006 M ITA
37 N TOTH Robin Viktor 2007 M HUN
38 N MERMUTOGLU Emir 2006 M TUR
39 N DABROWSKI Antoni 2006 M POL
40 N LISTER Alexander 2006 M GBR The Manchester Fencing Centre (GBR)
41 N ENACHE Dacian 2006 M ROU
42 N CANESTRELLI Tommaso 2006 M ITA
43 N BÍRÓ Barnabás 2007 M HUN
44 N CALVIATI Giuseppe 2005 M ITA
45 N AUDENAERT Sil 2006 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
46 N OLANGUA FERNANDEZ Dario 2007 M ESP
47 N HUSMANN Matthis 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
48 N VALL ESTEFANELL Mallol 2006 M ESP
49 N HIYAMA Yoji 2007 M GBR Shakespeare's Swords (GBR)
50 N ABROSIMOV Daniil 2007 M UKR
50 N GIOVANNETTI Pablo 2008 M ITA
52 N ERDOL Fatih 2006 M TUR
53 N KACZMARCZYK Adam 2006 M POL
54 N SCHUMACHER Gideon 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
55 N URGELLES TADEO Mateo 2006 M ESP
56 N TOMASSETTI Tiziano 2006 M ITA
57 N PICCHI Filippo 2007 M ITA
58 N YUEN Lucas 2008 M GBR The Manchester Fencing Centre (GBR)
59 N MESCIOGLU Nedim Semih 2007 M TUR
60 N FABO Akos 2007 M HUN
61 N KOSKDERE Emir Yusuf 2007 M TUR
62 N VICO URBANO Jaime 2006 M ESP
63 N SZŰCS Emánuel 2006 M HUN
64 N GROVES Felix 2006 M GBR Cardiff Academy of Fencing (GBR)
65 N KOWALCZYK Lukasz 2006 M POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
66 N SKOROKHOD Daniil 2007 M UKR
67 N RAZVAN MARACINE Ruben 2006 M ESP
68 N MALCER Kacper 2006 M POL
69 N ENGEL Maurice 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
70 N DÜNGER Karl 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
71 N MACIT Uras 2007 M TUR
72 N MARCZIS Mark 2006 M HUN
73 N MICULESCU Alexandru 2006 M ROU
73 N TAVARTKILADZE Aleksandre 2006 M GEO
75 N VON DER WEPPEN Tim 2007 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
76 N ALTINCEKIC Toprak 2007 M TUR
77 N PASCHALIDIOGLOU Synodinos 2006 M GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
78 N MANNUCCI Davide 2006 M ITA
79 N PROSSÉ Art 2007 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
79 N RADOCH Filip 2006 M POL
81 N MILITARU David Nicolae 2007 M ROU
82 N SCHENKEL Moritz 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
83 N ROMAN BLANQUE Adrian 2007 M ESP
84 N REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico 2006 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
85 N WEBER Leonard 2008 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
85 N PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos 2007 M GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
87 N FESHCHENKO Andrii 2007 M UKR
88 N SAKINC Ozgur 2007 M TUR
89 N SZEREDY Marton 2007 M HUN
89 N KOVACS Lorinc 2007 M HUN
91 N MOCZYDLOWSKI Kajetan 2006 M POL
92 N BUSUIOC Andrei 2007 M ROU
93 N DENTATO Manuel 2007 M ITA
94 N FRADELLOS Georgios 2008 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
95 N LEOTON Guy Georgios 2006 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
95 N BRYDEN Joshua 2008 M GBR Salle Ossian (GBR)
97 N HORMBREY Oscar 2006 M GBR Stort Valley Sabre Club (GBR)
98 N SZALAI Zalan 2007 M HUN
99 N LINDSAY-DORWARD Oisin 2006 M GBR Salle Ossian (GBR)
100 N RAMON LOPEZ Pablo 2006 M ESP
101 N TOKER Ates Efe 2007 M TUR
102 N FLASZAK Antoni 2007 M POL
103 N JEREB Maks 2006 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
104 N MOISE Tudor 2007 M ROU
104 N MARTON Ádám 2007 M HUN
106 N KHURANA Aum 2006 M GBR The Manchester Fencing Centre (GBR)
107 N WEISER Tim 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
108 N STRZADALA Emilian 2006 M POL
108 N BARR Jacob 2006 M GBR Paul Davis Fencing Academy (GBR)
110 N FARSANG Bernat 2007 M HUN
111 N VARGA Csanad 2006 M HUN
112 N TRUKHMANOV Mark 2006 M ARG
113 N DABROWSKI Szymon 2008 M POL
114 N CZEGENY Kornel 2007 M HUN
115 N BETEAGU Rares 2008 M ROU
116 N CALBEAZA David Mihai 2006 M ROU
117 N UDVARI Lorant 2008 M HUN
118 N MACOVEI Cristian 2007 M ROU
119 N BOTH Márk 2007 M HUN
120 N MUTLU Arda 2007 M TUR
121 N GODO Vilmos Agost 2009 M HUN
122 N EVA Alexandru 2006 M ROU
123 A CHILDS Bob 2006 M GBR Cardiff Academy of Fencing (GBR)
124 N VIGH Botond 2006 M HUN
125 N GENZELMANN Erik 2006 M HUN
126 N KENDRIK Mihaly 2006 M HUN
127 N MISSURAI Jonathan 2006 M HUN
128 N MARCELLI Samuel 2008 M ITA
129 A REALE Valerio 2007 M ITA
130 N LARRES Felix 2007 M GER Mainzer TV (GER)
131 N LOVELL Tamás 2006 M HUN
132 N EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios 2006 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
133 N SIDDIQ Adiy 2006 M GBR Whitgift School (GBR)
134 N BARA Ianis 2007 M ROU
135 N SZEREDY Huba 2008 M HUN
136 N PAPADOPOULOS Alexandros 2007 M GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
137 N KANTOR Levente 2006 M HUN
138 N AYAZ Yigit 2008 M TUR
139 N LEHNERT Tobias 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
140 N LATHAM Gaspar 2008 M CHI
141 N SWINSCOW Eiger 2006 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
142 N TAKKA Arda 2009 M TUR
143 N KRAUS Samuel 2006 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
144 N KOBLA Bruno 2007 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
145 N CLIFTON George 2006 M GBR Shakespeare's Swords (GBR)
146 N KÜRTÖSI Zsigmond 2006 M HUN
147 N MÓDOS Ferenc 2008 M HUN
148 N GROLLIOS Thomas Avraam 2008 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
149 N TAKES Bora 2006 M TUR
150 N BOKA Bendeguz 2007 M HUN
151 N STEVENS Alex 2006 M GBR MX Fencing Club (GBR)
152 N MOHRING Arne Mika 2007 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
153 N RADU Matei 2009 M ROU
154 N KWOK King Leung 2008 M HKG
155 N WALMSLEY Samuel 2007 M GBR The Manchester Fencing Centre (GBR)
156 N RAGGI Nicola 2007 M ITA
156 N MCLEOD Alistair 2006 M GBR MX Fencing Club (GBR)
158 N LAVRENIUK Daniil 2007 M UKR
159 N MILANOV Nikola 2008 M BUL
159 N GAVRILA Cristian Marian 2007 M ROU
161 N WIEKHORST Kajetan 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
161 N MEICOV Nikola 2009 M BUL
161 N ZAHREBELNYI Dmytrii 2008 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
164 N MAKOWSKI Konstantyn 2006 M POL
165 N 1st round CHAKAROV Yoan Angel 2007 M BUL
166 N 1st round KRICSFALUSSY Andras 2006 M HUN
167 N 1st round SCHIFFER Mika 2007 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
168 N 1st round SPIELBERG Severin 2009 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
169 N 1st round STAYKOV Mihail 2006 M BUL
170 N 1st round LUJAN TORRES Marco 2007 M ESP
171 N 1st round VRHOVSEK Val 2006 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
172 N 1st round DZIALACH Andrzej 2006 M POL
173 N 1st round MAKLAKOV Julian 2008 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
174 N 1st round NATALI Jean 2007 M FRA
175 N 1st round CACEK Simon 2007 M CZE
176 N 1st round PEKALA Kacper 2007 M POL
176 N 1st round GUL Mustafa Can 2007 M TUR
178 N 1st round BANDER László 2008 M HUN
179 N 1st round PICK Henry 2007 M GBR Shakespeare's Swords (GBR)
180 N 1st round MANEA Noah Ștefan 2008 M ROU
181 N 1st round NISTOR Nichita 2006 M ROU
181 N 1st round OZGUR Tuna Kerem 2008 M TUR
183 N 1st round ERDOKOZI Zsombor 2007 M HUN
184 N 1st round CZILL Soma 2007 M HUN
185 N 1st round KETSKÉS Krisztian 2007 M HUN
185 N 1st round VASILESCU Sergiu 2006 M ROU
187 N 1st round NAGY Zsombor 2007 M HUN
188 N 1st round GUNDOGAR Mustafa Arda 2006 M TUR
189 N 1st round NITU Horia 2007 M ROU
189 N 1st round VAN LIER Arthur 2008 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
189 N 1st round HREINSSON Ymir Darri 2008 M ISL
192 N 1st round RHODES Finlay 2008 M GBR Stort Valley Sabre Club (GBR)
192 N 1st round KULESHA Iurii 2010 M UKR
194 N 1st round BARABASH Matvii 2008 M UKR
195 N 1st round WIECH Krzysztof 2009 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
195 N 1st round LIVANOS Nikolaos 2009 M GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
197 N 1st round SONJIC Benedek 2007 M HUN
198 N 1st round LAFFER Jonas 2006 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
199 N 1st round ZHEBEL Yehor 2007 M UKR
199 N 1st round TATULESCU Chrisley 2008 M ROU
201 N 1st round VELICU Mihnea 2009 M ROU
202 N 1st round RATOCZI Hunor 2008 M HUN
203 N 1st round EVANS Joe 2008 M GBR Cardiff Academy of Fencing (GBR)
204 N 1st round BORCEA Tudor Ioan 2007 M ROU
205 N 1st round GABOR Gergely 2006 M HUN
205 N 1st round VODENOV Radoslav 2007 M BUL
207 N 1st round KEREKES Zalán 2008 M HUN
207 N 1st round SÜß Carlo 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
207 N 1st round MAKOWSKI Aleksander 2006 M POL
210 N 1st round ATAYAN Oleksii 2008 M UKR
211 N 1st round HOCEVAR Miha 2007 M SLO
211 N 1st round HAGER Ingmar 2008 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
213 N 1st round TONCHEV Dimitar 2008 M BUL
214 N 1st round POPOV Petar 2007 M BUL
214 N 1st round BODI Ignac Gedeon 2008 M HUN
216 N 1st round RACE Filip 2007 M SRB
A 1st round OBUKHOV Nikita 2009 M UKR
F 1st round BERKES David 2006 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)