Back to list

Results

2022 Championnats de France
FRA Nantes
May 28, 2022 - May 29, 2022

Foil Men's U20 Team N1 History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PARIS CEP       FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
1 N ABDELJALIL Wael 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
1 N ABIDI Neil 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
1 N ANANE Anas 2004 M FRA
1 N EL RHAZZOULY Amir 2002 M MAR ST GERMAIN E (FRA)
2 N LYON SE       FRA LYON SE (FRA)
2 N SPICHIGER Antoine 2005 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
2 N SPICHIGER Adrien 2003 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
2 N LARDY Gautier 2003 M FRA VIENNE (FRA)
2 N GUILLEMIN Thibault 2004 M FRA VENISSIEUX (FRA)
3 N CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE       FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
3 N HENIN BEAUMONT       FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
3 N SELLIN Hugo 2003 M FRA
3 N GUILLAUME Jean 2002 M FRA MENNECY (FRA)
3 N DE BADTS Paul Antoine 2002 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
3 N CASTANIE Valerian 2002 M FRA
3 N BAUDCHON Florent 2002 M FRA
3 N BAILLY Jules 2003 M FRA ST AIGNAN (FRA)
3 N PAYELLE Theophane 2002 M FRA CAMBRAI CE (FRA)
3 N CHAGNON Eliot 2004 M FRA MEUNG LOIRE (FRA)
5 N MEAUX CE       FRA MEAUX CE (FRA)
5 N BESNAULT Jean Charles 2004 M FRA MEAUX CE (FRA)
5 N AUGUSTIN Sacha 2004 M FRA
5 N ANDRIAMASINARIVO Noah 2006 M FRA
5 N CHARON BARON Aurelien 2004 M FRA COULOMMIERS (FRA)
6 N POITIERS       FRA POITIERS (FRA)
6 N TEXIER Luka 2003 M FRA
6 N LETIRAND Elioth 2005 M FRA
6 N BURNET Sébastien 2003 M FRA
6 N ROUSSEAU Maxime 2003 M FRA
7 N CABRIES OC       FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
7 N LEONETTI Thomas 2005 M FRA
7 N CORBERAND Amaury 2004 M FRA
7 N CRIST Numa 2005 M FRA
7 N FRAVALO Yann 2002 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
8 N PARIS CEP 2       FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
8 N YANG Mathieu 2006 M FRA
8 N COSTA Thomas 2002 M FRA
8 N DUBREUIL Maxime 2006 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
9 N ANTONY       FRA ANTONY (FRA)
9 N BIBRON Axel 2004 M FRA
9 N BONNET Adrien 2003 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
9 N ETGENS Vincent 2004 M FRA
9 N HERVOCHON Arthur 2004 M FRA
10 N PAYS AIX       FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
10 N KERNEIS Eliot 2005 M FRA
10 N DE ROUGEMONT Thomas 2005 M FRA
10 N CHARPENTIER Julien 2002 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
10 N CANAVESE Louis 2005 M FRA
11 N BLR92       FRA
11 N DELAUNE Thibault 2004 M FRA
11 N LACROIX Hugo 2003 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
11 N DOPPIA Sylvain 2002 M FRA FORT DE F AE (FRA)
11 N LESCHIERA Maxence 2002 M FRA CHATENAY AC (FRA)
12 N HAGUENAU CE       FRA HAGUENAU CE (FRA)
12 N MARTIN Victor 2002 M FRA HAGUENAU CE (FRA)
12 N FRISON Mathieu 2002 M FRA HAGUENAU CE (FRA)
12 N BOHLY Pierre 2003 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
12 N KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz 2003 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
13 N MASQUE DE FER LYON       FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
13 N GAUJAC Lucas 2004 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
13 N DRUET Théophile 2004 M FRA
13 N RUIS Marceau 2004 M FRA
14 N MURET CE       FRA MURET CE (FRA)
14 N DERNONCOURT DE PAEPE Antoine 2004 M FRA
14 N BERISSON Nathan 2003 M FRA MURET CE (FRA)
14 N DERNONCOURT DE PAEPE Vincent 2004 M FRA
14 N POULBERE Guilhem 2006 M FRA
15 N PARIS NORD       FRA
15 N GERARDIN Philibert 2002 M FRA BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
15 N BLIVET Marius 2005 M FRA
15 N HOGUET Baptiste 2005 M FRA
16 N RENNES ERM       FRA
16 N DUCROS Nathan 2003 M FRA
16 N DELGADO Matheo 2005 M FRA
16 N DEBITTE Eliott 2003 M FRA
17 N CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE 2       FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
17 N MICHEL STRUB Helie 2006 M FRA
17 N WATSON Guillaume 2005 M FRA
17 N MISIAK Armand 2006 M FRA
17 N TOULOT VERDIER Auquelin 2006 M FRA
18 N SENLIS 3A       FRA SENLIS 3A (FRA)
18 N BOULALA Dominique 2005 M FRA
18 N BRAULT Baptiste 2005 M FRA SENLIS 3A (FRA)
18 N PEZENNEC Ronan 2003 M FRA
18 N CAUSSARIEU Noe 2005 M FRA SENLIS 3A (FRA)
19 N BORDEAUX EC       FRA BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
19 N BOURCIER Come 2006 M FRA
19 N OGUSE Luca 2005 M FRA BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
19 N FILLON Benjamin 2005 M FRA
19 N DURAND Marc 2005 M FRA
20 N NANTES NEC       FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
20 N BREARD Gabin 2005 M FRA
20 N MABIT Adam 2005 M FRA
20 N TAUZIN Bastien 2004 M FRA
20 N VRIGNAUD Adrien 2003 M FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)