Back to list

Results

Satellite Tournament
TUR Antalya
October 22, 2022 - October 23, 2022

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N YILDIRIM Enver 1995 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR)
2 N ANASIZ Muhammed 1999 M TUR
3 N ALSHAMLAN Yousef 1998 M KUW
3 N ASLAN Tolga 2005 M TUR
5 N KALENDER Muhammed Furkan 2003 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR)
6 N ALSHAMLAN Bandar 1997 M KUW
7 N OZTURK Alkim 2005 M TUR
8 N TAFLAN Ahmet Turgut 2003 M TUR Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK (TUR)
9 N SARKISSYAN Artyom 1999 M KAZ
10 N TANERLER Arda 2007 M TUR
11 N BURGUNDER Quinten 1995 M USA
12 N ZEA Gibran 1997 M MEX
13 N BIALECKI Cezary 1999 M POL MUKS VICTOR (POL)
14 N SATTARKHAN Nazarbay 1998 M KAZ
15 N BARNETT Adam 2001 M USA
16 N ACAR Ibrahim Ahmed 2000 M TUR Ankara Kilic GSK (TUR)
17 N ALQUDIHI Ahmed 1998 M KSA
18 N ALMASRI Osama 2002 M JOR
19 N KALENDER Enes Talha 2006 M TUR
20 N ALBAQAMI Saad 2000 M KSA
21 N RAKHMANALI Mukhamedali 1994 M KAZ
22 N ALAMMARI Amaar 1997 M KUW
23 N TOKER Ates Efe 2007 M TUR
24 N GALGOCZY Tamas 1997 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
25 N NABIYEV Zhanat 2001 M KAZ
26 N LOH Lucius Kai Wei 1999 M SGP
27 N ASIK Murat Sarp 2004 M TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
28 N BIERNACKI Maciej 1995 M USA
29 N HOWES Nicholas 1998 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
30 N LOO Wei Hao Nicholas 1999 M SGP
31 N DURUL Mehmet Erdem 2005 M TUR
32 N GUL Mustafa Can 2007 M TUR
33 N TAS Alper 2001 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR)
34 N EMIROGLU Burak Efe 2005 M TUR
35 N AYAZ Yigit 2008 M TUR
36 N DAN Wei Zuo 2004 M SGP
37 N ELARABY Mazen 2001 M EGY
38 N BICICIOGLU Ismail Tuna 2006 M TUR
39 N SEE Jorelle Zhuo Rui 2000 M SGP
40 N DICK Jadryn 1995 M IRL
41 N BARIS Efe 2008 M TUR
42 N KUPELI Adem Doruk 2005 M TUR
43 N ALMUTAIRI Adel 1998 M KSA
44 N DANKAZ Acar 2007 M TUR
45 N SOYKAN Yagan 2001 M TUR Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK (TUR)
46 N ALMUTAIRI Ziyad 2005 M KSA
47 N ALAMAWI Ahmad 2002 M JOR
48 N CAGLAYAN Kerem 2005 M TUR
49 N KUMUK Poyraz 2008 M TUR
50 N MACIT Uras 2007 M TUR
50 N YAMAN Furkan 2007 M TUR
52 N TAHLA Abdallah 2002 M JOR
53 N ALTINCEKIC Toprak 2007 M TUR
54 N ERDOL Fatih 2006 M TUR
55 N MERMUTLUOGLU Emir 2006 M TUR
56 N CELEBI Mert 2005 M TUR
57 N 1st round MUTLU Arda 2007 M TUR
58 N 1st round USEN Hamza Yigit 2003 M TUR
59 N 1st round CILINGIR Demir 2006 M TUR
60 N 1st round CELEBI Tunahan 2004 M TUR
61 N 1st round MESCIOGLU Nedim Semih 2007 M TUR
62 N 1st round ARIN Necati Arman 2003 M TUR
63 N 1st round ERGASHBAY Kuanysh 2004 M KAZ
64 N 1st round ORS Doruk 2005 M TUR
65 N 1st round LIM Ern Emmanuel 2005 M SGP
66 N 1st round BARUTCU Arda 2007 M TUR
67 N 1st round JACOB Michael 1992 M IRL
68 N 1st round DINC Efe 2004 M TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
68 N 1st round KUMLA Omer Batu 2006 M TUR
70 N 1st round TAKES Bora 2006 M TUR
71 N 1st round YILDIRIM Mustafa 2007 M TUR
72 N 1st round ALMUTIRI Mohsen Majed 2004 M KSA
73 N 1st round AKPINAR Ali Baris 2008 M TUR
74 N 1st round SOH Dickson Ming Hao 1995 M SGP
75 N 1st round ULKU Isik Alaz 2007 M TUR
76 N 1st round BACAK Erkan Isik 2004 M TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
77 N 1st round UGURLU Mehmet Emir 2006 M TUR
78 N 1st round KOSKDERE Emir Yusuf 2007 M TUR
79 N 1st round FATTORI Alessandro 2001 M ITA
80 N 1st round OZGUR Tuna Kerem 2008 M TUR