Back to list

Results

World Cup
POL Sosnowiec
December 2, 2022 - December 4, 2022

Sabre Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N STOYCHEV Todor 2003 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
2 N LUKASHENKO Darii 2005 M UKR
3 N KOKUBO Mao 2003 M JPN
3 N NITU Radu 2004 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
5 N VAJDA Oszkar 2006 M HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
6 N NARDELLA Emanuele 2003 M ITA
7 N MOATAZ Adham 2003 M EGY
8 N KAJOR Krzysztof 2003 M POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
9 N CANTINI Edoardo 2004 M ITA
10 N GARRIGUE Remi 2004 M FRA CERGY CE (FRA)
11 N TOCCI Leonardo 2003 M ITA
12 N JI Cody 2006 M USA
13 N HARLEY Colby 2004 M USA
14 N MORRILL William 2006 M USA
15 N TALLARICO Antonio 2004 M ITA
16 N LILOV Neil 2004 M USA
17 N TSUBO Hayato 2003 M JPN
18 N MARUELLE Francois 2003 M FRA DINARD LAMES (FRA)
19 N VIGH Benedek 2004 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
20 N PIECHA Robert 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
21 N TOTH Bertalan 2004 M HUN
22 N LINSKY Matthew 2005 M USA
23 N ALLEN Samuel 2004 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
24 N GHEORGHE Rares 2005 M ROU
25 N DANNEELS Birgen 2005 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
26 N LATAPY Ugo 2003 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
27 N NOFAL Zeyad 2004 M EGY
28 N COVALIU Vlad 2005 M ROU
29 N ROCHET Armand 2003 M FRA MOUVAUX EC (FRA)
30 N POGU Axel 2005 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
31 N BIRO Huba 2005 M HUN
32 N PAPP Zsadany 2006 M HUN
33 N HESHAM Ahmed 2006 M EGY
34 N DUCERF Benjamin 2004 M FRA
35 N MEKA Valentin 2003 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
36 N ROUSSIER FUSCO Giovanni 2003 M ITA
37 N CICCHETTI Davide 2005 M ITA
38 N VECCIA SCAVALLI Lupo Giorgio Giovanni 2003 M ITA
39 N SOVAR Marco 2004 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
40 N FILEV Viktor 2004 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
41 N METHNER Philipp-Bernd 2004 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
42 N CIDU Casian 2006 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
43 N MAMMADOV Saleh 2004 M AZE
44 N MADRIGAL Santiago 2004 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
45 N HRISTOV Hristo 2003 M BUL
46 N MASTRULLO Marco 2003 M ITA
47 N FRABOULET Evan 2003 M FRA
47 N DAN Wei Zuo 2004 M SGP
49 N DRAGOMIR Eduard 2003 M ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
50 N CUSTINE Jeremy 2003 M FRA
51 N MAROUF Eyad 2003 M EGY
52 N MORAN Yago 2003 M ESP
53 N MOUALOANGO Yann 2005 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
54 N BRONISZEWSKI Marcel 2004 M POL UKS Viktor Warszawa (POL)
54 N HARVEY Nicholas 2003 M USA
56 N GOSPODINOV Nikola 2007 M BUL
57 N SILBERZWEIG Jordan 2005 M USA
58 N TSUMORI Shido 2003 M JPN
59 N OLANGUA Asier 2004 M ESP
60 N DEVOS Jurre 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
61 N LUPU Nicolas Luca 2004 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
62 N CALLAHAN Jaden 2004 M USA
63 N YANG Ziyi 2005 M USA
64 N ENACHE Mihnea 2004 M ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
65 N GUILLEY Lucas 2005 M FRA CHARLEVILLE (FRA)
66 N KUTCHUKHIDZE Lasha 2004 M GEO
67 N LAISHRAM Moramba 2006 M IND
68 N ANGLADE Ronald 2003 M USA
69 N GIRAULT Evann Jean Abba 2004 M NIG
70 N ZAKUTNII Stanislav 2005 M UKR
71 N NEUHÄUSER Marc 2004 M GER Mainzer TV (GER)
72 N TAN Marcus Maximilian 2006 M SGP
73 N MÜLLER Max Laurin 2003 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
74 N HANZELY Zsombor 2005 M HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
75 N STIGLIANO Marco 2005 M ITA
76 N THOMAS Björn 2003 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
77 N GEIGER Lars 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
78 N PANCONI Niccolo 2003 M ITA
79 N TERZI Tymur 2004 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
80 N FRUMGARZTS David Shlomo 2003 M ISR
81 N LACAZE Alexandre 2003 M FRA VINCENNES CE (FRA)
82 N CONVERSI Alessandro 2003 M ITA
83 N DENNER Lysander 2004 M USA
84 N DABROWSKI Antoni 2006 M POL
85 N FLOREZ DE VARGAS Jaime 2004 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
86 N YOUNG Nash 2004 M TPE TSG Eislingen (GER)
87 N DENKIEWICZ Aleksander 2006 M POL
88 N ISHII Go 2003 M JPN
89 N TAN Lucas Wei Feng 2006 M SGP
90 N BEDFORD Louis 2003 M GBR Shakespeare's Swords (GBR)
91 N KRASNOVYD Roman 2005 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
92 N DOBOS SAAVEDRA Zsolt 2005 M ESP
93 N WOUTERS Tom 2004 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
94 N LIANG Connor 2005 M USA
95 N STAN Cosmin 2003 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
96 N FERNANDEZ YUSTE Daniel 2003 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
97 N MARTIN Henry 2005 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
98 N NORRIS Roman 2003 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
99 N AKINYOSOYE Folayemi 2004 M GBR Brentwood School Fencing Club (GBR)
99 N ZLATAROV Georgi 2003 M BUL Korsar (BUL)
101 A OINAM Jubraj Singh 2003 M IND
101 N KOLOBAIEV Dmitrii 2005 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
103 N HUSEYNLI Magsud 2004 M AZE
104 N KRAJNC Peter 2003 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
105 N HEATH Thomas 2005 M GBR Paul Davis Fencing Academy (GBR)
105 N PROSSÉ Nand 2004 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
107 N BISCH Jean Hutmann 2004 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
108 N SARCINELLA Francesco 2004 M ITA
109 A KÜRBIS Jarl 2005 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
110 N BUGIALLI Matteo 2004 M ESP
111 N DZIUBA Viacheslav 2003 M UKR
112 N CERASI Liam 2005 M IRL
113 N JOZEFOWSKI Filip 2004 M POL
114 N AL HASHEM Ali 2006 M KSA
115 N ONDRIK Konrad 2003 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
116 N SEMENOV Yehor 2003 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
117 N KRAL Lumir 2007 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
118 N SCHENKEL Moritz 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
119 N DIAZ GAMO Guillermo 2004 M ESP
120 N MCLELLAN Rory 2003 M GBR Salle Ossian (GBR)
121 N RADOCH Filip 2006 M POL
122 N DÜNGER Karl 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
123 N ALMANSAF Abdullah 2004 M KSA
123 N EBERHARDT Carl Malte 2005 M GER Mainzer TV (GER)
125 N MARKER Bartosz 2005 M POL
126 N ALEKSANDROV Ivaylo 2003 M BUL
127 N KUTEK Konstanty 2004 M POL
128 N LUCAS DE LA FUENTE Javier 2003 M ESP
129 N CACEK Matyáš 2005 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
130 N VERDE ALONSO Rodrigo 2005 M ESP
131 N HRYHORUK Oleksandr 2003 M UKR
132 N HEGYI Barnabas Peter 2004 M HUN
132 N ZASTAWNY Paweł 2005 M POL
134 N KACZMARCZYK Adam 2006 M POL
135 N VOLCKAERT Cédric 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
136 N HILTON Ethan 2003 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
137 N WEI Josiah Kai Liang 2007 M SGP
138 N HUSMANN Matthis 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
139 N HADJILAZOV Mihail 2004 M BUL
140 N JERKOV Kamen 2005 M BUL
141 N SZABO Marton 2003 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
142 N 1st round HO Ian 2003 M GBR Camden Fencing Club (GBR)
143 N 1st round PLANCKH Mathias 2005 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
144 N 1st round DALLOS Benedek 2005 M HUN
145 N 1st round BANYAY Endre Marcell 2004 M HUN
146 N 1st round STAMENKOVIC Bogdan 2005 M SRB
147 N 1st round HENDRIKS Jasper 2005 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
147 N 1st round NOWINOWSKI Kacper 2003 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
149 N 1st round LOHMANN Nico 2005 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
150 N 1st round GODO Frigyes András 2005 M HUN
151 N 1st round VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs 2003 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
152 N 1st round MILENKOVIC Vidan 2003 M SRB
153 N 1st round HOLDSWORTH Darcy 2003 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
153 N 1st round GEORGIEV Nikolay-Tomas 2008 M BUL
155 N 1st round HRISTOV Kamen 2005 M BUL
156 N 1st round WAGNER Filip 2005 M CZE
157 N 1st round MEIXNER Philip 2003 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
158 N 1st round LAZAR Alexander 2005 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
159 N 1st round BAXTER Elliott 2004 M GBR Shakespeare's Swords (GBR)
160 N 1st round ALMUTAIRI Ziyad 2005 M KSA
161 N 1st round MALCER Kacper 2006 M POL
161 N 1st round CHIARI Lukas 2003 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
163 N 1st round TISHYN Dmytro 2004 M UKR
164 N 1st round CROMIE Max 2003 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
164 N 1st round DZIERNIEJKO Jakub 2003 M POL UKS 13 Bialystok (POL)
164 N 1st round PEDERSEN Leif 2003 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
167 N 1st round OBNISKI Bartlomiej 2005 M POL
167 N 1st round KRAL Krystof 2004 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
169 N 1st round ALBAKR Jasser 2003 M KSA
169 N 1st round LEO Aan Rohan 2007 M SGP
169 N 1st round FIEDOROWICZ Mikolaj 2005 M POL
172 N 1st round DENKIEWICZ Benedykt 2006 M POL
173 N 1st round FRIGYESI Gabriel 2005 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
174 N 1st round STOLIARCHUK Hlib 2004 M UKR
174 N 1st round BERKES David 2006 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
176 N 1st round LENNKH Nikolaus 2005 M AUT UW Wien (AUT)
177 N 1st round KUCHERENKO Rostyslav 2004 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
F 1st round DAULETNAZAROV Azizbek 2004 M UZB
F 1st round AYMURATOV Musa 2005 M UZB
F 1st round KODIROV Zuhriddin 2006 M UZB
F 1st round ABDAZOV Islambek 2005 M UZB
A 1st round EICHHORN Lukas 2006 M PER