Back to list

Results

Challenge Wratislavia
POL Wroclaw
June 9, 2022 - June 13, 2022

Foil Women's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KOLLAR Anna 2007 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
2 N KUS Natasza 2007 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
3 N MAHOVSZKIJ Szilvia 2008 F HUN
3 N NISSINOFF Alexandra 2009 F USA
5 N ANTAL Katalin 2008 F HUN
6 N NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra 2007 F POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
7 N WOJEWODZKA Zuzanna 2007 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
8 N NELZA Dominika 2007 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
9 N KOREN Gaya 2007 F ISR
10 N KOZLOVA Polina 2007 F LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
11 N ILLEKOVA Katerina 2008 F CZE
12 N FORGACH Rebeka Liliana 2007 F SVK
13 N SABAN Sachar 2008 F ISR
14 N YUE Ruhan 2007 F HUN
15 N OSMANAJ Admira 2007 F HUN
16 N GONELLA Alice 2008 F ITA
17 N FISCHER Marie 2007 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
18 N SZEVERENYI Sara Etelka 2007 F HUN
19 N GOROHOVA Viktorija 2007 F LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
20 N SIMKOVA Anna 2008 F CZE
21 N ZHOU Xinyao 2008 F HUN
22 N KOWALEWSKA Jagoda 2008 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
23 N MONTI Lucrezia 2007 F ITA
24 N SZEFERA Emilia 2007 F POL UKS 35 Bielawy Torun (POL)
25 N MCVINNIE Abigael 2007 F GBR
26 N MOLNÁR Kincső Szófia 2008 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
27 N BRYZGALOVA Svitlana 2008 F UKR
28 N PINTER Abigel 2007 F HUN
29 N MARKUS Boglarka 2008 F HUN
30 N PLUTECKA Zofia 2008 F POL Wroclawianie (POL)
31 N KARAFIATOVA Sofie 2007 F CZE
32 N HO Sophie Kee Yiu 2008 F GBR
33 N LINGUA Vittoria 2007 F ITA
34 N TELATYNSKA Bianka 2007 F POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
35 N VALACSAY Anna 2008 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
36 N HARONI Agapi 2008 F HUN
37 N BYRNE Lauren 2008 F GBR
38 N SIMON Borbála 2008 F HUN
39 N NYÉKI Orsolya 2008 F HUN
40 N SEGEV Adva 2008 F ISR
41 N KÉKESI Dóra 2008 F HUN
42 N VOJTOVA Tereza 2008 F CZE
43 N BEECHEY Jessica 2008 F GBR
44 N FRIGEWSKI Joy 2007 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
45 N DOMAGALA Maria 2007 F POL
46 N COOK Imogen 2007 F GBR
47 N MIKULICKA Zofia 2008 F POL
47 N FLASKOVA Viktorie 2007 F CZE Bohemians Praha (CZE)
49 N TELIPORANIDOU Magdalini 2008 F GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
50 N SCHAEFEROVA Justyna 2008 F CZE
51 N RATKOGLO Maria 2007 F BUL SVA Oranienburg (GER)
52 N ANPILOGOVA Kira 2008 F LAT
53 N ULFERTS KILPATRICK Merryn 2008 F GBR
54 N LELEWSKA Julia 2008 F POL
55 N WIERZBICKA Hanna 2007 F POL
56 N CHOW Joelle 2007 F MAS
57 N LIDZBARSKA Oliwia 2008 F POL
58 N FOJTOVÁ Ingrid 2007 F CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
59 N BOGACKA Emilia 2008 F POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
59 N GÜNDEL Aurelia 2008 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
61 N BOTOS Árven Anasztázia 2008 F HUN
62 N STEPNICKOVA Barbora 2008 F CZE TJ Slezan Opava (CZE)
63 N TRYBEL Ewelina 2007 F POL
64 N LEWANDOWSKA Nina 2008 F POL UKS 35 Bielawy Torun (POL)
65 N 1st round OSTROUHOVA Ustina 2007 F LAT
66 N 1st round RACZYŃSKA Zofia 2008 F POL
67 N 1st round BRIEDE Beatrise 2007 F LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
68 N 1st round MITNACHT Nele 2007 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
69 N 1st round FOJTOVÁ Karin 2007 F CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
70 N 1st round HASKOVA Barbora 2007 F CZE
71 N 1st round CHRZANOWSKA Hanna 2008 F POL Wroclawianie (POL)
72 N 1st round ORMANE Eva 2008 F LAT
73 N 1st round NEUMANN Maja 2008 F POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
74 N 1st round IVÁN Vanda Fruzsina 2008 F HUN
75 N 1st round PEST Barbara 2007 F POL Wroclawianie (POL)
76 N 1st round ADAMCOVA Gabriela 2008 F CZE
77 N 1st round RISKOVA Uļjana 2007 F LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
78 N 1st round JASKOLSKA Nina 2008 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
79 N 1st round POLLITT Poppy 2008 F GBR
80 N 1st round KLIČKOVÁ Liliana 2008 F SVK
81 N 1st round WRÓBLEWSKA Maria 2007 F POL
82 N 1st round SKRZECZYNSKA Patrycja 2008 F POL Wroclawianie (POL)
83 N 1st round ERTEL Alisa 2007 F RUS SVA Oranienburg (GER)
84 N 1st round POWASKA Wiktoria 2007 F POL
85 N 1st round WYGLADALA Oliwia 2008 F POL
85 N 1st round ŁOŚ Weronika 2008 F POL
87 N 1st round ROGGE Neele 2008 F GER HFC Bremen (GER)
88 N 1st round KACZMAREK Zofia 2008 F POL
89 N 1st round ROMANJOLI Laura 2008 F LAT
90 N 1st round KAGAN Daniela 2008 F ISR