Back to list

Results

Challenge Wratislavia
POL Wroclaw
June 9, 2022 - June 13, 2022

Foil Women's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NEMEŠKALOVÁ Kateřina 2011 F CZE
2 N BELAJA Sofja 2012 F LAT
3 N GRÓSZ Fiona Mia 2011 F HUN
3 N GATZ Alicja 2011 F POL
5 N WOZNIAK Mira 2011 F POL
6 N VILÁGHY Blanka 2011 F SVK
7 N PAUL Liliana 2011 F POL
8 N LASZCZYŃSKA Maja 2011 F POL
9 N PLUTECKA Zuzanna 2011 F POL
10 N RADICS Anna Dóra 2012 F HUN
11 N KRETZSCHMAR Klara 2011 F GER
12 N SOROKIVSKA Elizaveta 2011 F LAT
13 N BUDA Natalia 2012 F POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
14 N RAMZA Weronika 2012 F POL
15 N GULBE Aurēlija 2012 F LAT
16 N FIRLEJ Aleksandra 2011 F POL
17 N WALL Kinzi 2011 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
18 N HUDZIAK Blanka 2012 F POL
19 N BODNÁR Fanni 2011 F HUN
20 N KRYSZTOFORSKA Julia 2011 F POL
21 N WITTSTOCK Natasza 2011 F POL
22 N ADAMOVSKA Adela 2012 F CZE
23 N OLSZANOWSKA Helena 2011 F POL
24 N GLONEK Natalia 2011 F POL
25 N DANKÓ Écska 2011 F HUN
26 N GARANINA Sofia 2011 F CYP DAMOKLIS (GRE)
27 N NOWACZYK Amelia 2011 F POL IKS Leszno (POL)
28 N MOS Barbara 2011 F POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
29 N NOWICKA Matylda 2011 F POL
30 N BOTLÓOVÁ Natália 2012 F SVK
31 N TÉNYI Katalin 2011 F HUN
32 N KAVETSKAYA Marharyta 2011 F POL
33 N TALBERGA Deizija 2012 F LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
34 N NOWAK Alicja 2011 F POL
35 N OFFENBERG Guy 2013 F ISR
36 N DŁUGA Oliwia 2011 F POL
37 N KWIECIEŃ Milena 2011 F POL
38 N PANKOVA Tereza 2011 F CZE
39 N OSTROWSKA Gabriela 2012 F POL
40 N ADAMOVSKA Lea 2012 F CZE
41 N ASHKENAZI Shoham 2011 F ISR
42 N PIETROWICZ Maria 2011 F POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
43 N DONDAJEWSKA Urszula 2011 F POL
44 N MOSKAL Maria 2011 F POL
45 N ROMANOVA Lauma 2012 F LAT
46 N JUREK Natalia 2011 F POL
47 N KOSTIUK Anna 2012 F UKR
48 N BOROŃ Maja 2011 F POL
49 N PAZIEWSKA Joanna 2012 F POL
50 N HOJAK Michalina 2011 F POL
51 N KUKLIŃSKA Julia 2011 F POL
52 N ZACHAREWICZ Julia 2011 F POL
53 N VILÁGHY Karolina 2013 F SVK
54 N GAINUTDINOVA Amīna 2011 F LAT
54 N ZAWISZA Natasza 2011 F POL
56 N DROŻYŃSKA Zofia 2012 F POL
57 N PIOTROWSKA Anna 2012 F POL
58 N SASINKOVÁ Tara 2011 F SVK
59 N SZMYT Ewa 2011 F POL
60 N SOMAZZI Siria 2012 F ITA
61 N KRETZSCHMAR Pia 2011 F GER
62 N DRUMMER Klara 2012 F GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
63 N KHALIAVKA Sofiia 2012 F POL
64 N ZĄBKOWSKA Julia 2011 F POL
65 N 1st round VILÁGI Stefánia 2012 F SVK
66 N 1st round MĄDRZAK Klara 2011 F POL
67 N 1st round IVÁN Blanka 2013 F HUN
68 N 1st round CHLEBOUNOVA Anna 2013 F CZE
69 N 1st round BIEŃKO Amelia 2011 F POL
70 N 1st round CHEMALI Mia Seinna 2012 F LAT
71 N 1st round ŁUCZKOWSKA Weronika 2011 F POL
72 N 1st round JUMBRYCH Hanna 2011 F POL
73 N 1st round MAŃKA Orianna 2011 F POL
74 N 1st round WUDARSKA Dorota 2013 F POL
75 N 1st round PERTERMANN Marlene Sophie 2011 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
75 N 1st round KURUTZ Brigitta 2011 F HUN
77 N 1st round NORMAN Natasza 2011 F POL
78 N 1st round SIKORSKA Alicja 2012 F POL
79 N 1st round STUŁKOWSKA Anna 2012 F POL
80 N 1st round HERRMANN Amalia 2012 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
81 N 1st round BOROŃ Małgorzata 2011 F POL
82 N 1st round HORSTMANN Helene 2013 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
83 N 1st round CYGNAR Maja 2011 F POL
84 N 1st round GĄGOR Anna 2011 F POL
85 N 1st round MALODCHYNA Alesia 2013 F CYP DAMOKLIS (GRE)
86 N 1st round URAMOWSKA Paulina 2011 F POL
87 N 1st round RAMZA Karolina 2014 F POL
88 N 1st round SUSLINA Mirella 2013 F LAT
89 N 1st round WOJCIECHOWSKA Zoja 2012 F POL
90 N 1st round URBAN Konstancja 2012 F POL
91 N 1st round KULESZA Amelia 2012 F POL
A 1st round WIĘC Wiktoria 2011 F POL