Back to list

Results

Public School Fencing Championships
GBR Lee Valley
March 15, 2022 - March 17, 2022

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HILTON Ethan 2003 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
2 N AKINYOSOYE Folayemi 2004 M GBR Brentwood School Fencing Club (GBR)
3 N HORNE Samuel 2005 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
3 N MARTIN Henry 2005 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
5 N LINDSAY Daniel 2003 M GBR Camden Fencing Club (GBR)
6 N SOTTHIVE Winner 1900 M GBR
7 N LAWAL Amari 2005 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
8 N SONAWANE Tanay 1900 M GBR
9 N LEE Yue 1900 M GBR
10 N ELSWORTH Jack 2003 M GBR
11 N HUCKLE Benjamin 2004 M GBR Crawley Sword Club (GBR)
12 N HOLDEN Sam 2005 M GBR
13 N FASANYA Cosmo 2005 M GBR
14 N DINKEL Paul 2005 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
15 N MACNAUGHTON James 1900 M GBR
16 N MATHER Maximilian 2004 M GBR
17 N LIM Leo 2005 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
18 N MASEFIELD Tom 1900 M GBR
19 N HAU William 2003 M GBR
20 N CHOI Oliver 1900 M GBR
21 N SHARD Henry 1900 M GBR
22 N HASSAN Sameer 2004 M GBR
23 N MAHER Amr 1900 M GBR
24 N DUFFY Ben 1900 M GBR
25 N SHERMELDINE Dexter 1900 M GBR
26 N BAILEY Carlysle 2003 M GBR
27 N VAUGHAN Christopher 1900 M GBR
28 N LI Jason 1900 M GBR
29 N ZHANG Michael 1900 M GBR
30 N MCCOMBIE Finn 2005 M GBR Whitgift School (GBR)
31 N GELAIN-SOHN Elias 1900 M GBR
32 N HARMS Owen 1900 M GBR
33 N LAMINA Damola 1900 M GBR
34 N WICKENDEN Joseph 1900 M GBR
35 N VAUTIER Lawrence 1900 M GBR
36 N GUO Xihuai 1900 M GBR
37 N TISHKOVSKY Andrey 1900 M GBR
38 N LAM Kai 1900 M GBR
39 N LEONARD Sam 1900 M GBR
40 N RAYCHAUDHURI Aditya 1900 M GBR
41 N LUDLAM Jake 1900 M GBR
42 N PEARCE Vikram 1900 M GBR
43 N ALDRIDGE Teymour 1900 M GBR
43 N WOO Elvis 2005 M GBR Whitgift School (GBR)
43 N MCGLONE Robert 1900 M GBR
46 N HEDGCOCK Seth 1900 M GBR
46 N NWOBODO Chikere 1900 M GBR
48 N PAN Tom 1900 M GBR
49 N KRAJTMAJER Ivan 1900 M GBR
49 N WU Binghua 1900 M GBR
51 N LALOUX Siddharta 1900 M GBR
52 N LIPPERT Erik 2005 M GER
52 N RASOOL Usman 1900 M GBR
54 N HILL George 1900 M GBR
55 N LEO Dominic 1900 M GBR
55 N CHANG John 1900 M GBR
57 N NEWMAN Peri 1900 M GBR
58 N CUPPER Alexander 2004 M GBR Millfield School (GBR)
59 N OU Sam 1900 M GBR
60 N BRIGGS Sam 1900 M GBR
60 N PAN Ethan 1900 M GBR
62 N LIU Dian 1900 M GBR