Back to list

Results

2022 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
June 4, 2022 - June 5, 2022

Foil Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KOPYLTSOVA Elizaveta 2009 F CYP Limassol FC (CYP)
2 N NAIDI Kalliroi 2009 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 N CHAIDAKIS Alexina Calliopi France 2009 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 N TSIAMPA Aikaterini 2009 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
5 N GKAVZIA Efthymia 2009 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
6 N KRIMNIANIOTI Despoina 2009 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
7 N PAVLIDI Georgia 2011 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
8 N DOUMTSI Antigoni 2010 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
9 N KEKERI Kikilia Angeliki 2009 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
10 N GIDAROU Aikaterini 2009 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
11 N KYRITSOPOULOU Zoi 2009 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
12 N TSAKNAKI Chara 2009 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
13 N KARAGIANNIDOU Sofia-Paraskevi 2009 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
14 N GARANINA Sofia 2011 F CYP DAMOKLIS (GRE)
15 N PAPAKONSTANTINOU Maria 2009 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
16 N TRIANTAFYLLIDI Despoina 2010 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
17 N ANAGNOSTAKI Evangelia 2011 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
18 N XENAKI Eleni 2009 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
19 N XILIKIOTI Ekaterini 2009 F GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
20 N KAMPOURI Myrto 2010 F GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
21 N PAVLOPOULOU Hedwig - Myrsini 2010 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
22 N GLOUFTSI Angeliki 2011 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
23 N GANGADI Elpida 2010 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
24 N SOVISLI Eirini 2010 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
25 N MATSATSINI Styliani - Eirini 2011 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
26 N AISOPOU Rafaela 2011 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
27 N PAPAGEORGIOU Eftychia 2009 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
28 N ROUSSOU Ioanna 2009 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
29 N FLYNN Isavella Theodora 2010 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
30 N CHATZILIA Nikoleta 2010 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
31 N ADAMAKI Theofano 2010 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
32 N LIAKOU Paraskevi 2010 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
33 N TSIAMITROU Dimitra 2011 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
34 N THEMELI Anthia 2009 F GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
35 N MEINTANI Meletia 2012 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
36 N PSARRI Elli Eirini 2011 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
37 N PAPANDREOPOULOU Anastasia 2010 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
38 N MOURMOURI Aikaterini 2012 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
39 N MAKARIOU Emmanouilia 2010 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
40 N PAPADOPOULOU Artemis 2010 F GRE PANIONIOS (GRE)
41 N 1st round MASTRODIMOU Maria Ioanna 2011 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
42 N 1st round AKRITIDI Christina 2011 F GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
43 N 1st round TRIZONI Stella 2009 F GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA (GRE)
44 N 1st round VYLLIOTI Sofia 2012 F GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
45 N 1st round CHATZICHRISTODOULOU Myrto 2010 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
46 N 1st round STAMOU Aikaterini 2011 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
47 N 1st round KORTOTSI GLAROU Melanippi 2010 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
48 N 1st round KAOUKI Anna 2009 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
49 N 1st round PAPADAKI PAPAZACHARIOU Konstantina Georgia 2011 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
50 N 1st round PANAGIOTATOU Konstantina 2011 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
51 N 1st round VENETSANOPOULOU Athina 2010 F GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
0 A 1st round PETRAKI Anastasia 2010 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
0 A 1st round STAVRAKOPOULOU Myrto 2011 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
0 A 1st round KRAVTSOV Serafima 2010 F RUS A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)