Back to list

Results

2022 Deutsche Hochschulmeisterschaft
GER Heidelberg
June 4, 2022 - June 6, 2022

Foil Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 OLBRICH Justus 1998 M GER MTV München (GER)
1 KULOZIK Julian 1997 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
1 GUDERA Jonas 1999 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
1 KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
1 N      
2 N      
2 STYN Robert 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 SAUERMANN Tim 2001 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
2 FOERGES Dominik 1991 M GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER)
2 AKYOL Tuna 2001 M TUR Istanbul Hasal (TUR)
3 N      
3 N      
3 LIEBERMANN Lukas 1997 M GER
3 PERIC Petar 1996 M GER
3 RIDDER Norwin 2002 M GER Dürener FC (GER)
3 SEVAL Serkan 1994 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
3 KLUSENDICK Lennard Victor 1997 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
3 ECKL Timon 1997 M GER FC Uni Kiel (GER)
3 COMMANDEUR Leonard 1992 M GER
5 WASCHIPKY Oskar 1997 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
5 GOTTHARDT Maximilian 1993 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
5 MORIK Marco 1993 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
5 VALLERIANI Luca 1999 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
5 N      
6 N      
6 GLAFFIG Julian 2002 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
6 GRANDAUER Christoph 1993 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
6 EISENBEIS Jonas 1998 M GER TUS Neunkirchen (GER)
6 GROTE Lukas 1997 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
7 N      
7 WILFERT Malte 1986 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
7 MÜLLER Frank 1990 M GER
7 RIEDINGER Dirk 1993 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
8 SCHWEIZER Oliver 1996 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
8 WOLSFELD Matthias 1997 M GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
8 BENDER Simon 1998 M GER TSG Wiesloch (GER)
8 N      
9 N      
9 EVENIUS Jonathan 1992 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
9 OHREM Laurin 1998 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
9 ZSCHÄTZSCH Daniel 1993 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
9 SCHÄTZ Benedikt 1999 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
10 N      
10 KALSI Harmanjot Singh 1900 M GER
10 OTT Janosch 2000 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
10 BRETTNICH Leo 1998 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
10 THELEN Johannes 2000 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
11 WINTER Dennis 1900 M GER
11 MÜLLER Fabian 1993 M GER
11 GHANEM Mohammed 1900 M GER
11 N      
11 WACHTMEISTER Louis 1900 M GER
12 N      
12 SEMAR Michel 1998 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
12 BUDJAN Peter 1997 M GER TuS Ober-Ingelheim (GER)
12 RUPP Alexander 1978 M GER
13 MARINESCU Stefan 1900 M GER
13 SIEBLER Leonard 1998 M GER SSC Hellas Wuppertal (GER)
13 TENHUENDFELD Lars 1998 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
13 N      
14 FRIEDRICH Lukas 1997 M GER FC Uni Kiel (GER)
14 HÖEG Lasse Magnus Arbo 2001 M GER FC Uni Kiel (GER)
14 MARWEG Timon 2000 M GER FC Uni Kiel (GER)
14 N      
14 MEYER Lars 1997 M GER TSG Bergedorf (GER)
15 KAUF Lukas 1900 M GER
15 SCHELP Niklas 1900 M GER
15 HAUK Bernhard 1900 M GER
15 N