Back to list

Results

2022 Deutsche Hochschulmeisterschaft
GER Heidelberg
June 4, 2022 - June 6, 2022

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HESDAHL Joanna 1996 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
2 N BREITWIESER Carolin 1999 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
3 N BRAUCKMANN Anna 2002 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
3 N GRAF Annika 1996 F GER MTV München (GER)
5 N ZENS Anna 2003 F LUX CE Sud (LUX)
6 N PRIMBS Vanessa 1996 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
7 N LÄRM Lena 1992 F GER
8 N MÜNZ Kerstin 1998 F GER TSG Füssen (GER)
9 N LOH Pauline 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 N JONAS Eva 1999 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
11 N KUSTER Hannah 2000 F GER TSV Speyer (GER)
12 N MAUL Xenia 2002 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
13 N HEISTERKAMP Käthe 2001 F GER Aachener FC (GER)
14 N KRAEHE Bernadette 2001 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
15 N HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara 2001 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
16 N ENGEL Anne Lea 1991 F GER MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
17 N HAMEL Mascha 2001 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
18 N STEFFENS Emma 2003 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
19 N GRABHER Antonia 2001 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
20 N ODSTRCILOVA Klara 1900 F GER
21 N RAHADIAN Ariani Syafitri 1995 F INA Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
22 N ECKRICH Annina 1996 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
23 N SCHOOF Clara 1999 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
24 N BOHNE Annika 1998 F GER FC Regensburg (GER)
25 N SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Laura 1990 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
26 N HÖSEL Pia Rhianna 2003 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
27 N MUSIOLIK Caroline 1900 F GER
28 N ESKANDANI Roya 1989 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
29 N LINGEL Laura 1999 F GER
30 N DUPONT Celestine 2003 F GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
31 N KRÜGER Eléa 2003 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
32 N WINKEL Britta 1995 F GER
33 N WERNER Kathrin 1900 F GER
34 N ROBERT Karla 2003 F GER MTV München (GER)
35 N MANZOTTI Alice Hanae Rose 1900 F GER
36 N BURATTI Bianca 1900 F GER
37 N SIEWERT Alexandra 2002 F GER
38 N LÜTH Marie 1996 F GER USC München (GER)
39 N SIYUM Denise 2000 F GER MTV München (GER)
40 N KINDEL Sabine 1900 F GER
41 N RATH Eva Charlotte Maria 1999 F GER GSV Porz (GER)
42 N FELDMANN Clara 1900 F GER
43 N LOGES Katrin 1900 F GER
44 N ROWLANDS Shiprah 1998 F GER FG Tübingen (GER)
45 N BORGER Elja 1900 F GER
A 1st round JAGUSCH Jana Lou 1998 F GER Aachener FC (GER)