Back to list

Results

Esperia
ITA Como
April 28, 2000 - April 29, 2000

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 YOUCHEVA Ekaterina 1973 F RUS
2 MROCZKIEWICZ Magda 1979 F POL
3 XIAO Aihua 1971 F CHN
3 ZIMMERMANN Iris 1981 F USA
5 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
6 WEBER Monika 1966 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
7 RYBICKA Anna 1977 F POL
8 ZIMMERMANN Felicia 1975 F USA
9 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE (HUN)
10 BIANCHEDI Diana 1969 F ITA
11 GIACOMETTI Annamaria 1973 F ITA
12 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 OHAYON Ayelet 1974 F ISR
14 MARSH-SENIC Ann 1971 F USA
15 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 NOUSSOUEVA Bella 1900 F RUS
17 BAU Sabine 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 TRILLINI Giovanna 1970 F ITA
19 WUILLEME Adeline 1975 F FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
20 BOIKO Svetlana 1972 F RUS
21 GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
22 SZABO Reka 1967 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
23 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
24 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER
25 BORTOLOZZI Francesca 1968 F ITA
26 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
27 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER
28 VANTA Claudia 1968 F ROU
29 CHARKOVA Olga 1968 F RUS
30 PIGLIAPOCO Claudia 1983 F ITA
31 SCARPA Frida 1976 F ITA CS FORESTALE (ITA)
32 GAILLARD Laetitia 1976 F FRA LES LOGES (FRA)
33 CARLESCU-BADEA Laura-Gabriela 1970 F ROU
34 ANGAD-GAUR Indra 1974 F NED AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
35 KRYCZALO Alicja 1981 F POL
36 ZHANG Lei 1979 F CHN
37 COUZI DI MARTINO Camille 1971 F FRA BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
38 MAGNAN Clothilde 1973 F FRA
39 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
40 MENG Jie 1976 F CHN
41 LANTOS Gabriella 1970 F HUN
42 TORRESANI Lucia 1980 F ITA CS ESCERCITO (ITA)
43 YUAN Li 1978 F CHN
44 MAHONEY Julie 1978 F CAN
45 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
46 JANAS Anna 1981 F POL
47 LOBYNTSEVA Olga 1977 F RUS
48 MOUMAS Melanie 1977 F FRA
49 ROCCA Emanuela 1980 F ITA
50 BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
51 TYLSCH Christin 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
52 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
53 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
54 GRANBASSI Margherita 1979 F ITA
55 KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
56 HATUEL Delila 1980 F ISR Hapoel Acco (ISR)
57 SEIGNEUR Celine 1975 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
58 ARAI Yuko 1973 F JPN
59 CERNY Christina 1978 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
60 SHI Haiying 1978 F CHN
61 PIVOTTI Serena 1976 F ITA GINN. COMENSE (ITA)
62 FACIONI Francesca 1979 F ITA
63 MA Na 1977 F CHN
64 WEBER Erika 1973 F GER
65 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
66 N IBRAHIM Evine 1974 F FRA
67 N JONES Melanie 1971 F USA
68 N MARTELLI Raffaella 1900 F ITA
69 N KOPPENWALLNER-BOEHM Barbara 1964 F AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
70 N NAPOLITANO Marie 1977 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
71 N SMART Erinn 1980 F USA
72 N STRACHAN Linda-Caroline 1961 F GBR
73 N REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
74 N MCINTOSH Fiona 1960 F GBR
75 N SKLADANOWSKA Oktawia 1981 F POL
76 N KUBO Noriko 1972 F JPN
77 N CAMMILLETTI Marta 1984 F ITA
78 N SHIMADA Miwako 1972 F JPN
79 N ESCANELLAS Mirthescka 1973 F PUR
80 N KNUESLI Andrea 1980 F SUI
81 N SCHADLOU MORETTI Veronica 1984 F SUI
82 N MECCHINI Prunella 1900 F ITA
83 N ROTHFELD Silvia 1971 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
84 N DEL BIANCO Costanza 1980 F ITA
85 N BALDAN Arianna 1976 F ITA
86 N EL HAWA Aude 1980 F LBN
87 N SALVALAIO Nedda 1978 F ITA
88 N SIMONE Celeste 1978 F ITA
89 N MARLAZZI Petra 1900 F ITA
90 N BUONANNO Giulia 1900 F ITA