Back to list

Results

Souvenir Jozef Nowara
LUX Luxembourg
April 15, 2000 - April 16, 2000

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 NAGY Timea 1970 F HUN MK Musketiri (CRO)
2 BARLOIS-LEROUX Valerie 1969 F FRA
3 KIM Hee-Jeong 1975 F KOR
3 SZALAY Gyoengyi 1968 F HUN Balaton (HUN)
5 KO Jung-Sun 1971 F KOR
6 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
7 VYBORNOVA Eva 1974 F UKR
8 ESTERY-ALMEIDA Tamara 1968 F CUB
9 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
10 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
11 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
12 ORTIZ FUENTE Zuleidis 1978 F CUB
13 ROSSI Veronica 1978 F ITA
14 JEZIOROWSKA Magdalena 1970 F POL
15 RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
16 THOUAN Caroline 1977 F FRA
17 MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko 1969 F HUN MTK (HUN)
18 FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
19 MAZINA Maria 1964 F RUS
20 HORMAY Adrienn 1971 F HUN
21 LI Na 1981 F CHN
22 AZNAVOURIAN Karina 1974 F RUS
23 GOMEZ CHIVAS Eimey 1974 F CUB
24 MOERCH Margrete 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
25 LIANG Qin 1972 F CHN
26 VANSOVICA Julija 1975 F LAT
27 LIU Yinqing 1900 F CHN
28 IVANOVA Natalia 1970 F RUS
29 HAAMEL Isabel 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
30 TRIPATHI Sangita 1968 F FRA
31 KAVELAARS Monique 1971 F CAN
32 STATSENKO Olga 1973 F RUS
33 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
34 ZALAFFI Margherita 1966 F ITA
35 GARCIA SOTO Miraida 1969 F CUB
36 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
37 HOLZKAMP Denis 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
38 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
39 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
40 NASS Katja 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
41 ERGAND Pascale 1979 F FRA
42 CASTILLEJO Rosa 1969 F ESP
43 OSINGA Pernette 1967 F NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
43 MORESSEE-PICHOT Sophie 1962 F FRA
45 SHEN Weiwei 1980 F CHN
46 LE NHI Lan 1964 F USA
47 FODOR Renata 1978 F HUN
48 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
49 BONDARENKO Olga 1900 F RUS
50 YANG Shaoqi 1974 F CHN
51 IKEHATA Shizuka 1978 F JPN
52 SOTRA Tamara 1971 F SRB MK Olimpija (SRB)
53 BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa 1982 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
54 MARCHISET Christelle 1982 F FRA
55 LUALDI Serena 1979 F ITA CS ESCERCITO (ITA)
56 ANDENAES Ragnhild 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
57 UGA Elisa 1968 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
58 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
59 REDANZ Kristin 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
60 BAU Sybille 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
61 SCHORR Annette 1973 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
62 SCARLAT Roxana 1975 F ROU
63 ERMAKOVA Oxana 1973 F RUS
64 STEVENS Arlene 1981 F USA
65 COESSENS Vincianne 1973 F BEL
66 LANDYMORE Heather 1972 F CAN
67 RETTICH Ulrike 1971 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
68 PREVAL Julie 1981 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
69 TORRECILLA Helena 1973 F ESP
70 RAIZMAN Lena 1977 F RSA
71 KHACHATRYAN Lucin 1975 F ARM
72 ZAIK-NEGRIN Einat 1975 F ISR
73 LESZKO Julia 1969 F USA
74 RUIZ HERVIAS Carmen 1967 F ESP
74 DUMOULIN-RINCENT Sandrine 1976 F FRA AIX EN OTHE (FRA)
76 TARCHINI-IBRANYA Isabella 1976 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
77 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
78 MIKHAILOVA Victoria 1900 F RUS
79 GAROFANO Patrizia 1972 F ITA
80 AUGROS Claire 1975 F FRA
81 CHERIS Elaine 1946 F USA
82 SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
83 GUSTIN Cecile 1980 F FRA
84 TIEDINK Nicolette 1968 F NED
85 SMUTNA Tereza 1975 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
86 USHER Georgina 1972 F GBR
87 LAHAUT Bérangère 1977 F BEL
88 PETROVA Anisa 1970 F UZB
89 RINALDI Silvia 1977 F ITA
90 WALKER Marie 1973 F PUR
90 SUN Yianyuan 1900 F CHN
92 TYCHLER Natalia 1973 F RSA Prima Fencing (RSA)
93 MILLAN Andrea 1979 F MEX
94 YERA AVILA Ailama 1978 F CUB
95 LESOIL Silvia 1975 F NOR
96 MORENO Mariangely 1980 F PUR
97 HOFMANS-CLARK Jos 1964 F NED
98 SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria 1978 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
99 COMETTI Sara-Cristina 1977 F ITA
100 VAN DORPE Roswitha 1965 F BEL