Back to list

Results

Birmingham International
GBR Birmingham
March 26, 2005 - March 27, 2005

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LANE Tristan 1982 M GBR
2 N GRANJON Nicolas 1970 M FRA ALENCON DUCS (FRA)
3 N BARBASIEWICZ Philippe 1979 M GBR
3 N HOWSER Christopher 1972 M GBR Kingston Fencing Club (GBR)
5 N WILLIS Jonathan 1981 M GBR
6 N LISTON George D 1960 M GBR
7 N WHEELER Daniel 1900 M GBR
8 N TAYLOR James 1982 M GBR
9 N KELLY Christopher 1967 M GBR
10 N TREDGER Dudley 1980 M GBR
11 N DODWELL Matthew 1986 M GBR
12 N DOMEK Stephen 1970 M GBR
13 N GREENSIDES Christopher 1986 M GBR
14 N PAVADAY Andrew 1968 M GBR
15 N BEADSWORTH Nigel 1972 M GBR
16 N CHAPMAN Marc 1986 M GBR
17 N BARBASIEWICZ Alain 1982 M GBR
18 N MACDONALD Leslie 1969 M GBR
19 N COOK Keith 1981 M GBR
20 N JASKO Peter 1900 M GBR
21 N KINGSTON Mark 1967 M GBR
22 N MELIA Jamie-E 1987 M GBR
23 N SKIPP Michael 1978 M GBR
24 N LEE Nicholas 1970 M GBR
25 N LEAHEY John 1969 M GBR
26 N ELVIN Roy 1983 M GBR
27 N VERYZER Hugo 1955 M GBR
28 N GLANVILLE Matthew 1975 M GBR
29 N WARNER Mervyn 1954 M GBR Colchester District Fencing Club (GBR)
30 N PERRY Timothy 1985 M GBR
31 N MANKIN Ben 1900 M GBR
32 N FITZPATRICK Paul 1976 M IRL
33 N BUIST David 1984 M GBR
34 N BENGRY Marc 1972 M GBR
35 N BUZWELL Timothy 1973 M GBR
36 N PERITY Tony 1961 M GBR
37 N KINGSTON Stephen 1900 M GBR
38 N PRYOR Tom 1982 M GBR
39 N SMITH Hugo 1996 M NED
40 N BAKER Edward 1985 M GBR
41 N RAJ Jeremy 1967 M GBR
42 N PEARSON Andy 1967 M GBR
43 N BEAVEN Dominic 1977 M GBR
44 N EMERY Chris 1900 M GBR
45 N MAYNARD Mathew 1900 M GBR
46 N POLLARD William Anton 1955 M GBR
47 N HOWARD Mark 1988 M GBR
48 N MEARES Hugh 1900 M GBR
49 N TROITZSCH Raphael 1982 M GER
50 N YU Jacky 1900 M GBR
51 N MCMENEMY Gavin 1975 M GBR
52 N KENT Rick 1955 M GBR
53 N BURBEY Duncan 1900 M GBR
54 N UPCRAFT Alexander 1986 M GBR
54 N RANTNESWAREN Kajanesh 1900 M GBR
56 N MURPHY Nicholas 1979 M GBR
57 N SIMPSON Gerry 1900 M GBR
58 N ELVIN Jack 1900 M GBR
59 N STEINER Adam 1971 M GBR
60 N BATEMAN Steven 1978 M GBR
61 N AYCOCK Christopher 1900 M USA
62 N MACMILLAN Roger 1900 M GBR
63 N MCFARLANE Sam 1974 M GBR
64 N HILL Cliff 1900 M GBR
65 N TWOMEY Brendan 1900 M GBR
66 N ALLTON Malcolm 1953 M GBR
67 N LOCKYER James 1974 M GBR
68 N BRACKIN Stephen 1900 M GBR
69 N GUSTAVII Henrik 1900 M SWE
70 N BARBER Nathan 1985 M GBR
71 N BLACKSHAW Stephen 1900 M GBR
72 N MACFARLANE Douglas 1975 M GBR
73 N YEUNG Wai Ho Oscar 1900 M HKG
74 N LEES Kevin 1962 M GBR
75 N HAZLEWOOD Darryl 1967 M GBR
76 N CARNEC Yves 1960 M FRA PARIS CM (FRA)
77 N POWER Christopher 1900 M GBR
78 N BULLOCK Ian 1900 M GBR
79 N BROWN Andrew 1949 M GBR
80 N JEFFREY Gary 1900 M GBR
81 N MCGINLEY Niall 1969 M IRL
82 N ALCOCK Andrew 1900 M GBR
83 N FENTON Paul 1973 M GBR
84 N RANTNESWAREN Culadeeban 1900 M GBR
85 N ALDCROFT Paul 1990 M GBR
86 N HOLBURN Colin 1958 M GBR
87 N BAYBUT-PEYTON Oliver-Cahal 1989 M GBR
88 N SWIFT Colin 1900 M GBR
89 N KLENCZAR Anthony 1900 M GBR Wingerworth Fencing Club (GBR)
90 N MCLEAN Robert 1953 M CAN
91 N HOSKING Paul 1900 M GBR
92 N CLAYTON John 1900 M GBR
93 N WENGRAF David 1900 M GBR
94 N GORT Alexander 1900 M GBR
95 N TAYLOR Sebastian 1900 M GBR
96 N KING Matthew 1900 M GBR
97 N BJERGVANG Dan 1975 M DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
98 N HOLBURN Simon 1988 M GBR
98 N KHAN Farhan 1977 M GBR
100 N CABORN Ed 1900 M GBR
101 N PRIME John E 1969 M GBR
102 N HANCOCK Giles 1900 M GBR
103 N WOOD Mark 1982 M GBR
103 N KEHLER Martin 1900 M GER
105 N LICHFIELD Ian-Mark 1981 M GBR
106 N MOSS David 1900 M GBR
107 N SMITH Theo 1900 M GBR
108 N POWELL Matthew 1986 M GBR
109 N NORRIS Paul 1961 M GBR
110 N HUNT Richard 1900 M GBR
111 N UNWIN Charlie 1900 M GBR
112 N MCBRYAN David 1974 M IRL
113 N MEZQUITA Mario Andres 1976 M PAN
114 N VAN GEMEREN Evert 1961 M GBR Wingerworth Fencing Club (GBR)
115 N KANAPATHYWASAM Rooban 1900 M GBR
116 N MYERS Mark 1900 M GBR
117 N HART Graeme 1981 M GBR
118 N WOODALL Tony 1900 M GBR
119 N CORKHILL Liam 1900 M GBR
120 N CLARKE James 1900 M GBR
121 N SMITH Mark 1956 M USA
122 N WILLIAMS Adam 1990 M GBR
123 N GOUGH Robert-David 1964 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
124 N HOGGARTH James 1974 M GBR
125 N CLAPHAM Nick 1986 M GBR Wellington Swords (GBR)
126 N CAULFIELD Tristan 1983 M GBR
127 N HUGHES Benjamin 1991 M GBR Taunton Deane Blades (GBR)
128 N GUDGE Jason 1900 M GBR
129 N BARNES Roger 1900 M GBR
130 N THOMPSON Simon 1964 M GBR
131 N WILSON Simon 1958 M GBR
132 N CHISHOLM-BUNTING Ian 1900 M GBR
133 N STAHL Pierre-Brice 1900 M GBR